Bus Times and Tickets > Curitiba to São Paulo

Bus Times

Bus from Curitiba to São Paulo

Curitiba  >  São Paulo

Departure time:
Bus companies:
  • Dawn (0am - 6am)
  • Morning (6am - 12am)
  • Afternoon (12pm - 18pm)
  • Night (18pm - 0am)
  • Cometa
  • Eucatur
  • Expresso Transporte
  • Kaissara
06:20 Departure
12:20 Arrival
Available seats23
Kaissara
Convencional
R$ 113,09
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:00 Departure
13:30 Arrival
Available seats40
Expresso Transporte
Executivo
R$ 110,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

07:00 Departure
13:30 Arrival
Available seats10
Expresso Transporte
Leito
R$ 180,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

07:00 Departure
13:00 Arrival
Available seats17
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:15 Departure
14:10 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 199,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:15 Departure
14:10 Arrival
Available seats33
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:00 Departure
14:00 Arrival
Available seats35
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:00 Departure
14:00 Arrival
Available seats8
Kaissara
Leito
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:00 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Available seats17
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:00 Departure
15:00 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 199,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:30 Departure
16:30 Arrival
Available seats29
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
10:00 Departure
16:00 Arrival
Available seats34
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
10:00 Departure
16:00 Arrival
LAST4
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
10:30 Departure
16:35 Arrival
Available seats16
Cometa
LEITO
R$ 189,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:30 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Available seats26
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:30 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Available seats6
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 199,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:45 Departure
17:45 Arrival
Available seats37
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:00 Departure
19:00 Arrival
LAST1
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:00 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Available seats30
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:45 Departure
20:35 Arrival
Available seats36
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:00 Departure
20:30 Arrival
Available seats40
Expresso Transporte
Executivo
R$ 110,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

14:00 Departure
20:30 Arrival
Available seats10
Expresso Transporte
Leito
R$ 180,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

14:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Available seats19
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
LAST1
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 199,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:15 Departure
20:25 Arrival
Available seats8
Cometa
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 102,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:00 Departure
21:00 Arrival
Available seats21
Kaissara
Convencional
R$ 113,09
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:00 Departure
21:00 Arrival
Available seats12
Kaissara
Leito
R$ 225,74
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:30 Departure
22:15 Arrival
Available seats40
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 108,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:30 Departure
21:30 Arrival
Available seats6
Cometa
1 CLASSE GTV
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:30 Departure
21:30 Arrival
Available seats18
Cometa
GTV S.L
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:55 Departure
22:35 Arrival
Available seats28
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 108,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
16:00 Departure
22:00 Arrival
Available seats15
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
16:00 Departure
22:00 Arrival
LAST1
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 199,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
16:15 Departure
22:35 Arrival
Available seats36
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
17:00 Departure
23:00 Arrival
Available seats29
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
17:00 Departure
23:00 Arrival
Available seats32
Cometa
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 102,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:00 Departure
00:00 Arrival
Available seats23
Cometa
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 102,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
19:00 Departure
01:00 Arrival
Available seats35
Cometa
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 102,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
20:00 Departure
02:30 Arrival
Available seats31
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
20:00 Departure
02:30 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 209,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
21:00 Departure
03:10 Arrival
Available seats40
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:00 Departure
04:00 Arrival
Available seats41
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:00 Departure
04:00 Arrival
LAST3
Kaissara
Leito
R$ 189,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:00 Departure
04:00 Arrival
Available seats41
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:15 Departure
04:15 Arrival
Available seats40
Expresso Transporte
Executivo
R$ 110,98

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

22:15 Departure
05:15 Arrival
Available seats10
Expresso Transporte
Leito
R$ 181,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

22:30 Departure
04:30 Arrival
Available seats34
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:30 Departure
04:30 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 209,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:45 Departure
04:45 Arrival
Available seats43
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:00 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats32
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:00 Departure
05:00 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 199,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:00 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats36
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:15 Departure
05:15 Arrival
Available seats16
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:15 Departure
05:15 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 209,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:20 Departure
05:20 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Cometa
1 CLASSE GTV
R$ 189,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:20 Departure
05:20 Arrival
Available seats19
Cometa
GTV S.L
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:30 Departure
05:30 Arrival
Available seats36
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:45 Departure
05:50 Arrival
Available seats44
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:50 Departure
05:50 Arrival
Available seats39
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:55 Departure
05:50 Arrival
Available seats8
Eucatur
CONVENCIONAL COM AR
R$ 99,83
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:55 Departure
05:55 Arrival
Available seats12
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:55 Departure
05:55 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 209,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:58 Departure
06:30 Arrival
Available seats29
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 108,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:58 Departure
05:58 Arrival
Available seats29
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
06:00 Arrival
Available seats40
Expresso Transporte
Executivo
R$ 110,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:59 Departure
06:00 Arrival
Available seats10
Expresso Transporte
Leito
R$ 180,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:59 Departure
05:59 Arrival
Available seats35
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
05:59 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 199,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
05:59 Arrival
LAST2
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
05:59 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 209,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket

Curitiba bus station

Address: Avenida Presidente Afonso Carmargo, 330 - Jardim Botânico
CEP: 80060-090

Phone: (41) 3320-3000 | (41) 3320-3232

São Paulo (Tietê) bus station

Address: Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 - Santana
CEP: 02030-000

Phone: + 55 (11) 3866-1100

Parties, Festivals and other Events

New Year’s Eve Paraty 2020

New Year’s Eve Paraty 2020

New Year’s Eve in Paraty is full of joy and beauty. Get to know this amazing coastal city of southern Rio de Janeiro State. Your bus ticket to Paraty is here!

Read more
New Year’s Eve São Paulo 2020

New Year’s Eve São Paulo 2020

New Year’s Eve in São Paulo is one of biggest party in Brazil. Find information about the event at Paulista Av. and get to know how to get your bus ticket to São Paulo

Read more
New Year's Eve Copacabana 2020

New Year's Eve Copacabana 2020

Enjoy the biggest New Year’s Eve Party in the world in Copacabana beach. Find information about the event and how to go to Rio de Janeiro by bus and be part of this event.

Read more