Bus Times and Tickets > Curitiba to São Paulo

Bus Times

Bus from Curitiba to São Paulo

Curitiba  >  São Paulo

01:45 Departure
08:00 Arrival
Available seats13
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 99,88
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
06:20 Departure
13:00 Arrival
LAST4
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
06:20 Departure
13:00 Arrival
Available seats30
Kaissara
Convencional
R$ 96,47
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:00 Departure
13:00 Arrival
Available seats26
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 84,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:30 Departure
14:15 Arrival
Available seats26
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 60,58
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:00 Departure
14:55 Arrival
Available seats6
Expresso Transporte
Leito
R$ 125,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

08:00 Departure
14:55 Arrival
Available seats35
Expresso Transporte
Executivo
R$ 75,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

08:00 Departure
14:40 Arrival
LAST4
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:00 Departure
14:40 Arrival
Available seats34
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 69,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:00 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Available seats10
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:00 Departure
15:00 Arrival
LAST4
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:30 Departure
15:30 Arrival
Available seats16
Cometa
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 79,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
10:00 Departure
16:40 Arrival
Available seats35
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
10:00 Departure
16:40 Arrival
Available seats6
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
10:30 Departure
16:35 Arrival
Available seats10
Cometa
LEITO
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:30 Departure
18:00 Arrival
Available seats40
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:30 Departure
18:00 Arrival
LAST5
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:00 Departure
19:40 Arrival
Available seats6
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:00 Departure
19:40 Arrival
Available seats37
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:00 Departure
20:55 Arrival
Available seats7
Expresso Transporte
Leito
R$ 125,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

14:00 Departure
20:55 Arrival
Available seats42
Expresso Transporte
Executivo
R$ 75,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

14:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Available seats24
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
LAST1
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:00 Departure
21:40 Arrival
Available seats41
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 79,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:00 Departure
21:40 Arrival
LAST1
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:50 Departure
22:30 Arrival
Available seats32
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 75,27
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
16:00 Departure
22:00 Arrival
Available seats35
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
16:00 Departure
22:00 Arrival
LAST4
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
17:00 Departure
23:40 Arrival
Available seats38
Kaissara
Convencional
R$ 96,47
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
17:00 Departure
23:40 Arrival
LAST4
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:00 Departure
00:00 Arrival
Available seats35
Cometa
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 79,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
20:00 Departure
02:30 Arrival
Available seats17
Cometa
GTV SEMILEITO SERVICE
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
20:00 Departure
02:30 Arrival
Available seats8
Cometa
1 CLASSE GTV
R$ 189,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:00 Departure
04:40 Arrival
LAST2
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 199,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:00 Departure
04:40 Arrival
Available seats37
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:15 Departure
05:15 Arrival
LAST3
Expresso Transporte
Leito
R$ 125,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

22:15 Departure
05:15 Arrival
Available seats43
Expresso Transporte
Executivo
R$ 75,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

22:30 Departure
04:30 Arrival
Available seats34
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:30 Departure
04:30 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 169,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:00 Departure
05:40 Arrival
LAST2
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 199,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:00 Departure
05:40 Arrival
Available seats31
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:15 Departure
05:15 Arrival
Available seats28
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:15 Departure
05:15 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 169,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:30 Departure
05:30 Arrival
Available seats39
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 84,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:45 Departure
06:25 Arrival
LAST1
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 199,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:45 Departure
06:25 Arrival
Available seats34
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:50 Departure
05:50 Arrival
Available seats41
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 84,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:54 Departure
06:04 Arrival
Available seats31
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 98,04
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:55 Departure
05:55 Arrival
Available seats40
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:55 Departure
05:55 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 169,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
06:35 Arrival
Available seats43
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 99,88
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
06:54 Arrival
LAST1
Expresso Transporte
Leito
R$ 125,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:59 Departure
06:54 Arrival
Available seats39
Expresso Transporte
Executivo
R$ 75,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:59 Departure
05:59 Arrival
Available seats23
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
05:59 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 169,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket

Curitiba bus station

Address: Avenida Presidente Afonso Carmargo, 330 - Jardim Botânico
CEP: 80060-090

Phone: (41) 3320-3000

São Paulo (Tietê) bus station

Address: Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 - Santana
CEP: 02030-000

Phone: + 55 (11) 3866-1100

Parties, Festivals and other Events

Rock in Rio 2019

Rock in Rio 2019

Rock in Rio 2019, one of the biggest music festivals on earth, will take place on Rio de Janeiro. Find information out about the event and how to get to Rio de Janeiro by bus.

Read more