Bus Times and Tickets > Curitiba to São Paulo

Bus Times

Bus from Curitiba to São Paulo

Curitiba  >  São Paulo

01:30 Departure
07:50 Arrival
Available seats21
Eucatur
SEMI LEITO COM AR
R$ 99,19
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:00 Departure
13:00 Arrival
Available seats36
Cometa
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 92,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:00 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Available seats19
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:00 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Available seats7
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:30 Departure
17:30 Arrival
Available seats40
Cometa
CONV. DD
R$ 102,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:30 Departure
17:30 Arrival
Available seats6
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:00 Departure
19:40 Arrival
Available seats40
Expresso Transporte
Semi-Leito
R$ 99,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

13:00 Departure
19:40 Arrival
Available seats10
Expresso Transporte
Leito
R$ 125,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

13:00 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Available seats6
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:00 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Available seats39
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 54,35
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:00 Departure
20:20 Arrival
Available seats22
Eucatur
SEMI LEITO COM AR/LEITO
R$ 213,48
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Available seats44
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Available seats7
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
17:00 Departure
23:00 Arrival
Available seats43
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
17:00 Departure
23:00 Arrival
Available seats8
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
19:15 Departure
01:30 Arrival
Available seats33
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 54,35
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
19:45 Departure
01:45 Arrival
Available seats20
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
19:45 Departure
01:45 Arrival
LAST3
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:30 Departure
04:30 Arrival
Available seats46
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:30 Departure
04:30 Arrival
Available seats8
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:00 Departure
05:30 Arrival
Available seats10
Expresso Transporte
Leito
R$ 125,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:00 Departure
05:30 Arrival
Available seats40
Expresso Transporte
Semi-Leito
R$ 99,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:15 Departure
05:15 Arrival
Available seats43
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:15 Departure
05:15 Arrival
Available seats8
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:30 Departure
05:50 Arrival
Available seats20
Eucatur
SEMI LEITO COM AR
R$ 99,19
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:45 Departure
05:45 Arrival
Available seats6
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:45 Departure
05:45 Arrival
Available seats38
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 54,35
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
06:35 Arrival
LAST1
Eucatur
SEMI LEITO COM AR/LEITO
R$ 216,35
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
05:59 Arrival
Available seats42
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
05:59 Arrival
Available seats8
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket

Curitiba bus station

Address: Avenida Presidente Afonso Carmargo, 330 - Jardim Botânico
CEP: 80060-090

Phone: (41) 3320-3000 | (41) 3320-3232

São Paulo (Tietê) bus station

Address: Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 - Santana
CEP: 02030-000

Phone: + 55 (11) 3866-1100