Bus Times and Tickets > Curitiba to São Paulo

Bus Times

Bus from Curitiba to São Paulo

Curitiba  >  São Paulo

Departure time:
Bus companies:
  • Dawn (0am - 6am)
  • Morning (6am - 12am)
  • Afternoon (12pm - 18pm)
  • Night (18pm - 0am)
  • Cometa
  • Eucatur
  • Expresso Transporte
  • Kaissara
00:20 Departure
06:20 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 199,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:20 Departure
06:20 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 220,79
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:20 Departure
06:20 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:35 Departure
07:10 Arrival
Available seats45
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 108,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:35 Departure
07:10 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Eucatur
LEITO
R$ 189
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
06:20 Departure
12:20 Arrival
Available seats35
Kaissara
Convencional
R$ 103,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:00 Departure
13:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 121,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:15 Departure
14:10 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 199,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:15 Departure
14:10 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 199,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:15 Departure
14:10 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:30 Departure
14:15 Arrival
Available seats36
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 108,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:00 Departure
14:00 Arrival
Available seats41
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:00 Departure
14:00 Arrival
Available seats12
Kaissara
Leito
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:00 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 199,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:00 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 200,59
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:00 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:30 Departure
16:30 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 103,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
10:00 Departure
16:00 Arrival
Available seats35
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
10:00 Departure
16:00 Arrival
LAST4
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
10:30 Departure
16:35 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
LEITO
R$ 189,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:30 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 199,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:30 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 199,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:30 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:00 Departure
19:00 Arrival
LAST2
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:00 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Available seats43
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:00 Departure
20:30 Arrival
Available seats40
Expresso Transporte
Executivo
R$ 108,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

14:00 Departure
20:30 Arrival
Available seats10
Expresso Transporte
Leito
R$ 149,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

14:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 199,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 209,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:00 Departure
21:00 Arrival
Available seats31
Kaissara
Convencional
R$ 103,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:30 Departure
21:30 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 102,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:55 Departure
22:35 Arrival
Available seats11
Eucatur
CONVENCIONAL COM W/C
R$ 90,84
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
16:00 Departure
22:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 199,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
16:00 Departure
22:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 200,59
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
16:00 Departure
22:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
16:15 Departure
22:25 Arrival
Available seats42
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 108,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
17:00 Departure
23:00 Arrival
Available seats41
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
17:00 Departure
23:00 Arrival
Available seats11
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:00 Departure
00:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 103,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
20:00 Departure
02:30 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 207,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
20:00 Departure
02:30 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 208,79
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
20:00 Departure
02:30 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 129,57
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:00 Departure
04:00 Arrival
Available seats43
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:00 Departure
04:00 Arrival
Available seats12
Kaissara
Leito
R$ 189,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:15 Departure
04:15 Arrival
Available seats40
Expresso Transporte
Executivo
R$ 108,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

22:15 Departure
05:15 Arrival
Available seats10
Expresso Transporte
Leito
R$ 188,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

22:30 Departure
04:30 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 199,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:30 Departure
04:30 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 220,50
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:30 Departure
04:30 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:00 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats36
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:00 Departure
05:00 Arrival
LAST5
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 199,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:15 Departure
05:15 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 199,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:15 Departure
05:15 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 220,50
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:15 Departure
05:15 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:30 Departure
05:30 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 128,90
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:50 Departure
05:50 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 119,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:55 Departure
05:55 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 199,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:55 Departure
05:55 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 220,50
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:55 Departure
05:55 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
06:44 Arrival
Available seats17
Eucatur
CONVENCIONAL COM AR
R$ 60,36
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
06:00 Arrival
Available seats40
Expresso Transporte
Executivo
R$ 108,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:59 Departure
06:00 Arrival
Available seats10
Expresso Transporte
Leito
R$ 188,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:59 Departure
05:59 Arrival
Available seats35
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
05:59 Arrival
LAST3
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 199,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
05:59 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
CAMA
R$ 199,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
05:59 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 220,50
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
05:59 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket

Curitiba bus station

Address: Avenida Presidente Afonso Carmargo, 330 - Jardim Botânico
CEP: 80060-090

Phone: (41) 3320-3000 | (41) 3320-3232

São Paulo (Tietê) bus station

Address: Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 - Santana
CEP: 02030-000

Phone: + 55 (11) 3866-1100

Parties, Festivals and other Events

New Year's Eve Copacabana 2020

New Year's Eve Copacabana 2020

Enjoy the biggest New Year’s Eve Party in the world in Copacabana beach. Find information about the event and how to go to Rio de Janeiro by bus and be part of this event.

Read more