Bus Times and Tickets > São Paulo to Curitiba

Bus Times

Bus from São Paulo to Curitiba

São Paulo  >  Curitiba

00:10 Departure
06:30 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 104,00
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:10 Departure
06:30 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Kaissara
Leito
R$ 139,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
06:20 Departure
11:50 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Kaissara
Convencional
R$ 95,00
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
06:20 Departure
12:40 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Kaissara
Convencional
R$ 95,00
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
06:30 Departure
13:25 Arrival
Available seats8
Expresso Transporte
Leito
R$ 99,61

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

06:30 Departure
13:25 Arrival
Available seats41
Expresso Transporte
Executivo
R$ 70,93

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

07:00 Departure
13:00 Arrival
Available seats25
Cometa
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 97,50
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:00 Departure
14:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 104,00
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:00 Departure
15:45 Arrival
Available seats19
Cometa
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 97,50
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:29 Departure
15:29 Arrival
Available seats31
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:29 Departure
15:29 Arrival
Available seats6
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:30 Departure
16:15 Arrival
Available seats38
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 100,04
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
10:00 Departure
16:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 104,00
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
10:00 Departure
16:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Kaissara
Leito
R$ 139,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
10:00 Departure
16:20 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Kaissara
Leito
R$ 139,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:30 Departure
18:00 Arrival
Available seats40
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:30 Departure
18:00 Arrival
Available seats8
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:00 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 104,00
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:00 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Kaissara
Leito
R$ 139,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:00 Departure
19:20 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 104,00
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:00 Departure
19:20 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Kaissara
Leito
R$ 139,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Available seats32
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Available seats7
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:00 Departure
21:20 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 104,00
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:00 Departure
21:20 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Kaissara
Leito
R$ 139,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
16:00 Departure
22:00 Arrival
Available seats40
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 104,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
17:00 Departure
23:10 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Kaissara
Convencional
R$ 95,00
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:00 Departure
00:00 Arrival
Available seats41
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:00 Departure
00:00 Arrival
LAST3
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 189,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
21:00 Departure
03:00 Arrival
Available seats29
Cometa
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 97,50
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:00 Departure
04:10 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 109,00
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:15 Departure
04:30 Arrival
Available seats42
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 100,04
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:15 Departure
04:30 Arrival
LAST1
Eucatur
LEITO
R$ 139,9
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:20 Departure
04:20 Arrival
Available seats43
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:20 Departure
04:20 Arrival
LAST1
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 189,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:45 Departure
04:50 Arrival
Available seats19
Cometa
LEITO
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:00 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 104,00
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:00 Departure
05:20 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Kaissara
Leito
R$ 149,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:15 Departure
05:25 Arrival
Available seats44
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:15 Departure
05:25 Arrival
Available seats6
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 189,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:25 Departure
05:45 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Kaissara
Leito
R$ 139,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:35 Departure
05:35 Arrival
Available seats38
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:35 Departure
05:35 Arrival
LAST5
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 189,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:40 Departure
06:40 Arrival
Available seats41
Expresso Transporte
Executivo
R$ 78,76

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:40 Departure
06:40 Arrival
Available seats8
Expresso Transporte
Leito
R$ 118,51

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:45 Departure
06:05 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 104,00
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:45 Departure
06:05 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Kaissara
Leito
R$ 149,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
06:00 Arrival
Available seats40
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
06:00 Arrival
LAST1
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 189,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket

São Paulo (Tietê) bus station

Address: Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 - Santana
CEP: 02030-000

Phone: (11) 3866-1100

Curitiba bus station

Address: Avenida Presidente Afonso Carmargo, 330 - Jardim Botânico
CEP: 80060-090

Phone: (41) 3320-3000