Bus Times and Tickets > São Paulo to Curitiba

Bus Times

Bus from São Paulo to Curitiba

São Paulo  >  Curitiba

06:20 Departure
11:50 Arrival
Available seats26
Kaissara
Convencional
R$ 96,47
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
06:20 Departure
12:00 Arrival
LAST5
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
06:30 Departure
13:25 Arrival
Available seats9
Expresso Transporte
Leito
R$ 133,57

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

06:30 Departure
13:25 Arrival
Available seats41
Expresso Transporte
Executivo
R$ 75,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

07:00 Departure
13:00 Arrival
Available seats18
Cometa
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 97,55
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:00 Departure
14:00 Arrival
Available seats41
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:00 Departure
13:40 Arrival
LAST3
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:00 Departure
15:45 Arrival
Available seats21
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 74,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:16 Departure
16:11 Arrival
Available seats6
Expresso Transporte
Leito
R$ 133,57

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

09:16 Departure
16:11 Arrival
Available seats46
Expresso Transporte
Executivo
R$ 75,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

09:29 Departure
15:29 Arrival
Available seats25
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 101,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:29 Departure
15:29 Arrival
LAST4
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 139,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:30 Departure
16:15 Arrival
Available seats39
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 101,02
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
10:00 Departure
16:00 Arrival
Available seats46
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
10:00 Departure
15:40 Arrival
LAST4
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:30 Departure
18:00 Arrival
Available seats25
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 104,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:30 Departure
18:00 Arrival
LAST3
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 139,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:45 Departure
18:10 Arrival
Available seats38
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:00 Departure
18:40 Arrival
LAST5
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:00 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Available seats43
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:30 Departure
19:30 Arrival
Available seats19
Cometa
LEITO
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Available seats27
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 104,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 139,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:15 Departure
20:30 Arrival
Available seats12
Cometa
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 97,55
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:00 Departure
21:20 Arrival
Available seats38
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:00 Departure
20:40 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
16:00 Departure
22:00 Arrival
Available seats38
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
16:15 Departure
22:15 Arrival
Available seats44
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
17:00 Departure
23:10 Arrival
Available seats30
Kaissara
Convencional
R$ 96,47
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
17:00 Departure
22:40 Arrival
LAST1
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:00 Departure
00:00 Arrival
Available seats16
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 94,50
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:00 Departure
00:00 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 139,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:15 Departure
00:30 Arrival
Available seats33
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:30 Departure
01:10 Arrival
Available seats37
Eucatur
CONVENCIONAL COM AR
R$ 98,12
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
20:00 Departure
01:50 Arrival
Available seats46
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
21:00 Departure
03:00 Arrival
Available seats36
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:00 Departure
03:40 Arrival
LAST1
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:00 Departure
04:10 Arrival
Available seats40
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:00 Departure
04:10 Arrival
Available seats42
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:15 Departure
04:40 Arrival
LAST1
Eucatur
LEITO
R$ 140,88
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:15 Departure
04:40 Arrival
Available seats33
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 101,02
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:20 Departure
04:20 Arrival
Available seats16
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 84,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:20 Departure
04:20 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 159,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:45 Departure
04:50 Arrival
Available seats13
Cometa
LEITO
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:50 Departure
04:55 Arrival
Available seats45
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:00 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats45
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:00 Departure
04:40 Arrival
LAST3
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:10 Departure
06:10 Arrival
Available seats6
Expresso Transporte
Leito
R$ 125,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:10 Departure
06:10 Arrival
Available seats31
Expresso Transporte
Executivo
R$ 75,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:15 Departure
05:25 Arrival
LAST5
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 74,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:15 Departure
05:25 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 159,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:35 Departure
05:35 Arrival
Available seats37
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 104,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:35 Departure
05:35 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 159,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:45 Departure
06:05 Arrival
Available seats46
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:45 Departure
05:25 Arrival
LAST4
Kaissara
Leito Cama
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:55 Departure
06:05 Arrival
Available seats24
Cometa
EXECUTIVO
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
05:59 Arrival
Available seats31
Cometa
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 104,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
05:59 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Cometa
LEITO CAMA
R$ 159,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket

São Paulo (Tietê) bus station

Address: Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 - Santana
CEP: 02030-000

Phone: (11) 3866-1100

Curitiba bus station

Address: Avenida Presidente Afonso Carmargo, 330 - Jardim Botânico
CEP: 80060-090

Phone: (41) 3320-3000

Parties, Festivals and other Events

Carnival Rio de Janeiro 2019

Carnival Rio de Janeiro 2019

Find out how to get to Rio de Janeiro by bus and enjoy the biggest Carnival in the world! Big parades and celebrations on the street lead people to an overdose of fun from March, 1 to 6.

Read more
Rock in Rio 2019

Rock in Rio 2019

Rock in Rio 2019, one of the biggest music festivals on earth, will take place on Rio de Janeiro. Find information out about the event and how to get to Rio de Janeiro by bus.

Read more