Bus Times and Tickets > São Paulo to Curitiba

Bus Times

Bus from São Paulo to Curitiba

São Paulo  >  Curitiba

00:20 Departure
06:50 Arrival
Available seats7
CAMA
Penha
from
R$ 362,97
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
Cama
R$ 362,97
Free7
CAMA
R$ 362,97
00:20 Departure
06:49 Arrival
Available seats38
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 109,99
Free38
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 109,99
Free38
SEMILEITO
R$ 109,99
00:20 Departure
06:50 Arrival
Available seats40
SEMI-LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 106,47
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
Semi Leito
R$ 106,47
Free40
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 106,47
00:20 Departure
06:49 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 339,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
Cama
R$ 339,99
Free5
CAMA
R$ 339,99
Free5
LEITO CAMA
R$ 339,99
01:15 Departure
08:10 Arrival
LAST1
LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 159,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
Leito
R$ 159,00
Free1
LEITO
R$ 159,00
Free20
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 189,00
01:15 Departure
08:10 Arrival
Available seats9
CAMA
Real Expresso
from
R$ 199,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free9
CAMA
R$ 199,00
Free9
CAMA
R$ 199,00
Free9
LEITO CAMA
R$ 199,00
06:00 Departure
12:50 Arrival
Available seats30
EXECUTIVO
Cometa
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free30
Executivo
R$ 119,99
Free30
EXECUTIVO
R$ 119,99
Free30
EXECUTIVO
R$ 119,99
07:00 Departure
13:30 Arrival
Available seats39
CONVENCIONAL
Itapemirim
from
R$ 119,13
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free39
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 119,13
Free20
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 119,13
07:00 Departure
13:30 Arrival
Available seats6
LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 199,45
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 199,45
Free20
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 199,45
07:30 Departure
14:00 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 169,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
Cama
R$ 169,99
Free1
CAMA
R$ 169,99
Free1
LEITO CAMA
R$ 169,99
07:30 Departure
14:15 Arrival
Available seats39
SEMI-LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 110,97
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free39
Semi Leito
R$ 110,97
Free39
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 110,97
07:30 Departure
14:00 Arrival
Available seats41
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free41
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Free41
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Free41
SEMILEITO
R$ 119,99
07:30 Departure
14:30 Arrival
Available seats8
CAMA
Penha
from
R$ 186,96
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
Cama
R$ 186,96
Free8
CAMA
R$ 186,96
07:40 Departure
14:15 Arrival
Available seats33
EXECUTIVO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 95,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free33
Executivo
R$ 95,00
Free33
EXECUTIVO
R$ 95,00
Free33
EXECUTIVO
R$ 95,00
07:40 Departure
14:15 Arrival
Available seats6
LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 160,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
Leito Individual
R$ 160,00
Free1
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 160,00
Free1
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 160,00
07:40 Departure
14:15 Arrival
Available seats20
SEMI-LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 95,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
SEMILEITO
R$ 95,00
08:01 Departure
14:36 Arrival
LAST3
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 102,50
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
SEMI LEITO COM AR
R$ 102,50
Free3
Semi Leito com Ar
R$ 138,88
08:30 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Available seats22
CONVENCIONAL
Andorinha
from
R$ 76,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free22
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 76,00
09:00 Departure
15:29 Arrival
Available seats36
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Free36
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Free36
SEMILEITO
R$ 119,99
09:00 Departure
15:29 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 169,99

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

09:20 Departure
15:55 Arrival
LAST1
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 196,35
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
Leito
R$ 196,35
Free1
Leito
R$ 196,35
09:20 Departure
15:55 Arrival
LAST4
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 116,30
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
SEMI LEITO COM AR
R$ 116,30
Free6
SEMI LEITO COM AR
R$ 124,19
09:29 Departure
15:59 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 169,99

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

09:29 Departure
15:59 Arrival
Available seats32
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Free32
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Free32
SEMILEITO
R$ 119,99
09:30 Departure
16:00 Arrival
Available seats34
SEMI-LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 110,97
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free34
Semi Leito
R$ 110,97
Free34
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 110,97
09:30 Departure
16:00 Arrival
Available seats7
CAMA
Penha
from
R$ 186,96
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
Cama
R$ 186,96
Free7
CAMA
R$ 186,96
11:00 Departure
17:00 Arrival
Available seats32
CONVENCIONAL
Cometa
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
Convencional
R$ 119,99
Free32
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 119,99
Free32
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 119,99
11:30 Departure
18:00 Arrival
Available seats30
SEMI-LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 103,97
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free30
Semi Leito
R$ 103,97
Free30
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 103,97
11:30 Departure
18:00 Arrival
Available seats7
CAMA
Penha
from
R$ 185,97
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
Cama
R$ 185,97
Free7
CAMA
R$ 185,97
12:30 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Available seats26
CONVENCIONAL
Cometa
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free26
Convencional
R$ 119,99
Free26
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 119,99
Free26
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 119,99
13:00 Departure
19:45 Arrival
Available seats24
CONVENCIONAL
Ouro e Prata
from
R$ 66,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free24
Convencional
R$ 66,99
Free20
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 80,59
13:00 Departure
19:30 Arrival
Available seats37
SEMI-LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 110,97
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free37
Semi Leito
R$ 110,97
Free37
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 110,97
13:00 Departure
19:30 Arrival
LAST3
CAMA
Penha
from
R$ 186,96
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
Cama
R$ 186,96
Free3
CAMA
R$ 186,96
14:00 Departure
21:30 Arrival
LAST3
LEITO
Ouro e Prata
from
R$ 88,49
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
Leito
R$ 88,99
Free20
LEITO
R$ 88,49
14:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Available seats28
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free28
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Free28
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Free28
SEMILEITO
R$ 119,99
14:00 Departure
20:20 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
Andorinha
from
R$ 175,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 175,99
Free2
LEITO CAMA
R$ 175,99
14:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 169,99

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

14:00 Departure
20:20 Arrival
Available seats41
SEMI-LEITO
Andorinha
from
R$ 99,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free41
Semi Leito
R$ 99,00
Free41
SEMILEITO
R$ 99,00
14:00 Departure
21:30 Arrival
Available seats18
SEMI-LEITO
Ouro e Prata
from
R$ 71,20
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free18
Semi Leito
R$ 71,20
Free20
SEMILEITO
R$ 82,51
15:30 Departure
22:00 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Penha
from
R$ 186,96
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
Cama
R$ 186,96
Free5
CAMA
R$ 186,96
15:30 Departure
22:00 Arrival
Available seats36
SEMI-LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 104,97
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
Semi Leito
R$ 104,97
Free36
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 104,97
16:00 Departure
22:00 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 169,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
Cama
R$ 169,99
Free1
CAMA
R$ 169,99
Free1
LEITO CAMA
R$ 169,99
16:00 Departure
22:00 Arrival
Available seats28
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free28
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Free28
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 119,99
Free28
SEMILEITO
R$ 119,99
17:00 Departure
23:55 Arrival
Available seats19
SEMI-LEITO
Ouro e Prata
from
R$ 77,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free19
Semi Leito
R$ 77,99
Free20
SEMILEITO
R$ 89,96
17:15 Departure
23:45 Arrival
Available seats30
EXECUTIVO
Penha
from
R$ 93,14
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free30
Executivo
R$ 93,14
Free30
EXECUTIVO.
R$ 93,14
17:15 Departure
23:45 Arrival
Available seats30
CONVENCIONAL
Penha
from
R$ 93,14

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

19:25 Departure
20:25 Arrival
Flight Offers4
Skyscanner
from
R$ 1000,89
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
17:20 Departure
18:20 Arrival
GRUCWB
Azul
non-stop
R$ 1234,92
17:30 Departure
18:40 Arrival
CGHCWB
Azul
non-stop
R$ 1000,89
18:00 Departure
19:00 Arrival
CGHCWB
Azul
non-stop
R$ 1000,89
19:25 Departure
20:25 Arrival
CGHCWB
Azul
non-stop
R$ 1000,89
18:00 Departure
00:30 Arrival
Available seats35
CONVENCIONAL
Cometa
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free35
Convencional
R$ 119,99
Free35
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 119,99
Free35
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 119,99
19:00 Departure
01:45 Arrival
Available seats21
SEMI-LEITO
Ouro e Prata
from
R$ 70,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free21
Semi Leito
R$ 70,00
Free20
SEMILEITO
R$ 83,44
19:00 Departure
02:00 Arrival
Available seats22
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 109,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

19:00 Departure
01:45 Arrival
LAST3
LEITO
Ouro e Prata
from
R$ 162,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
Leito
R$ 179,99
Free20
LEITO
R$ 162,90
20:00 Departure
02:30 Arrival
Available seats22
CONVENCIONAL
Ouro e Prata
from
R$ 78,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free22
Convencional
R$ 78,00
Free20
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 91,21
21:00 Departure
03:05 Arrival
LAST3
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 123,15
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
SEMI LEITO COM AR
R$ 123,15
Free2
Semi Leito com Ar
R$ 136,54
21:20 Departure
22:25 Arrival
Flight Offers1
Skyscanner
from
R$ 1000,89
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
21:20 Departure
22:25 Arrival
CGHCWB
Azul
non-stop
R$ 1000,89
22:00 Departure
04:45 Arrival
Available seats41
SEMI-LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 110,97
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free41
Semi Leito
R$ 110,97
Free41
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 110,97
22:00 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats8
CAMA
Penha
from
R$ 362,97
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
Cama
R$ 362,97
Free8
CAMA
R$ 362,97
22:00 Departure
05:00 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 329,99

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

22:00 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats23
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 129,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free23
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 129,99
Free23
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 129,99
Free23
SEMILEITO
R$ 129,99
22:15 Departure
04:40 Arrival
LAST1
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 99,42
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
SEMI LEITO COM AR
R$ 99,42
Free7
Semi Leito com Ar
R$ 123,15
22:15 Departure
04:40 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 242,18
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
Leito
R$ 242,18
Free1
Leito
R$ 264,15
22:40 Departure
05:20 Arrival
Available seats38
EXECUTIVO
Cometa
from
R$ 114,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
Executivo
R$ 114,99
Free38
EXECUTIVO
R$ 114,99
Free38
EXECUTIVO
R$ 114,99
23:10 Departure
06:10 Arrival
Available seats20
CAMA
Santa Maria
from
R$ 275,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:10 Departure
05:30 Arrival
Available seats18
SEMI-LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 70,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:10 Departure
05:30 Arrival
Available seats17
LEITO/SEMI-LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 70,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:10 Departure
06:10 Arrival
LAST1
SEMI-LEITO
Santa Maria
from
R$ 90,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
Semi Leito
R$ 90,00
23:15 Departure
05:55 Arrival
LAST3
EXECUTIVO
Wemobi
from
R$ 138,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:15 Departure
05:55 Arrival
Available seats7
SEMI-LEITO
Wemobi
from
R$ 74,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:20 Departure
05:40 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 142,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
Leito Individual
R$ 142,00
Free2
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 142,00
Free2
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 142,00
23:20 Departure
05:40 Arrival
Available seats10
CAMA
Real Expresso
from
R$ 197,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free10
CAMA
R$ 197,00
Free10
CAMA
R$ 197,00
Free10
LEITO CAMA
R$ 197,00
23:30 Departure
06:00 Arrival
Available seats27
SEMI-LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 108,97
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free27
Semi Leito
R$ 108,97
Free27
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 108,97
23:30 Departure
06:00 Arrival
Available seats7
CAMA
Penha
from
R$ 362,47
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
Cama
R$ 362,47
Free7
CAMA
R$ 362,47
23:30 Departure
05:50 Arrival
Available seats20
LEITO
Andorinha
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
Leito
R$ 119,99
Free20
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 129,99
23:30 Departure
06:20 Arrival
Available seats38
SEMI-LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 115,58
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
SEMILEITO
R$ 115,58
Free20
SEMILEITO
R$ 115,58
23:30 Departure
06:20 Arrival
Available seats38
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 74,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:35 Departure
05:35 Arrival
Available seats35
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free35
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 109,99
Free35
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 109,99
Free35
SEMILEITO
R$ 109,99
23:35 Departure
05:35 Arrival
LAST3
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 339,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
Cama
R$ 339,99
Free3
CAMA
R$ 339,99
Free3
LEITO CAMA
R$ 339,99
23:45 Departure
06:30 Arrival
Available seats9
CONVENCIONAL
Itapemirim
from
R$ 114,44
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free9
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 114,44
Free20
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 114,44
23:45 Departure
06:15 Arrival
LAST1
LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 199,45
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 199,45
Free20
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 199,45
23:45 Departure
06:15 Arrival
Available seats28
CONVENCIONAL
Itapemirim
from
R$ 119,13
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free28
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 119,13
Free20
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 119,13
23:59 Departure
06:29 Arrival
Available seats29
LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 165,12
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free29
Leito
R$ 165,12
Free12
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 187,11
23:59 Departure
06:19 Arrival
Available seats32
SEMI-LEITO
Andorinha
from
R$ 71,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free26
Semi Leito
R$ 71,99
Free32
SEMILEITO
R$ 71,99
23:59 Departure
06:29 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 349,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
Cama
R$ 349,99
Free1
CAMA
R$ 349,99
Free1
LEITO CAMA
R$ 349,99
23:59 Departure
06:19 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
Andorinha
from
R$ 186,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
CAMA
R$ 186,99
Free4
LEITO CAMA
R$ 186,99
23:59 Departure
06:29 Arrival
Available seats35
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free35
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 109,99
Free35
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 109,99
Free35
SEMILEITO
R$ 109,99

São Paulo (Barra Funda) bus station

Address: Auro Soares de Moura Andrade, 664 - Barra Funda
CEP: 01156-001

Phone: +55 (11) 3866-1100

São Paulo (Tietê) bus station

Address: Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 - Santana
CEP: 02030-000

Phone: + 55 (11) 3866-1100

Curitiba bus station

Address: Avenida Presidente Afonso Carmargo, 330 - Jardim Botânico
CEP: 80060-090

Phone: (41) 3320-3000 | (41) 3320-3232

What Bus Companies Travel From São Paulo To Curitiba?

Andorinha
Andorinha
0800 704 8780 | (18) 2104-4111 | 0800 703 5203 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)
Cometa
Cometa
4004 9600 | 0800 942 0030 | 0800 770 3603 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)
Eucatur
Eucatur
0800 45 5050 | 0800 69 0800 | 0800 648 0008 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)
Expresso Adamantina
FlixBus
FlixBus
0800 042 4223
Itapemirim
Itapemirim
0800 770 0050 | 0800 042 0979 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)
Ouro e Prata
Ouro e Prata
0800 51 8666 | 0800 541 1050 (Deficientes auditivos e de fala)
Viação Santa Maria
Viação Santa Maria
0800-880-1315 | (31) 34742799
Wemobi
Wemobi
3003-5372 | Deficientes auditivos: 0800-770-3603