Bus Times and Tickets > Florianópolis to Porto Alegre

Bus Times

Bus from Florianópolis to Porto Alegre

Florianópolis  >  Porto Alegre

06:30 Departure
07:35 Arrival
Flight Offers1
Skyscanner
R$ 654,41
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
06:30 Departure
07:35 Arrival
FLNPOA
Azul
non-stop
R$ 654,41
07:30 Departure
16:45 Arrival
Available seats34
EXECUTIVO
Eucatur
from
R$ 167,85
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free34
EXECUTIVO
R$ 167,85
Free?
Executivo
R$ 167,85
Free34
Executivo
R$ 167,85
09:00 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Available seats24
EXECUTIVO
Santo Anjo
from
R$ 120,62
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free24
EXECUTIVO
R$ 158,99
Free?
Executivo
R$ 158,99
Free24
Executivo
R$ 158,99
09:00 Departure
15:00 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Santo Anjo
from
R$ 194,61
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
LEITO
R$ 194,61
Free?
Leito
R$ 194,61
Free5
Leito
R$ 194,61
09:30 Departure
18:20 Arrival
Available seats28
EXECUTIVO
Santo Anjo
from
R$ 107,31
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free28
EXECUTIVO
R$ 158,99
Free?
Executivo
R$ 158,99
Free28
Executivo
R$ 158,99
11:45 Departure
17:45 Arrival
Available seats26
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 159,98

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

11:45 Departure
17:45 Arrival
Available seats26
LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 159,98

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

13:00 Departure
17:15 Arrival
Flight Offers2
Skyscanner
R$ 718,11
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
13:00 Departure
17:15 Arrival
FLNPOA
Azul
non-stop
R$ 718,11
15:25 Departure
19:40 Arrival
FLNPOA
Azul
non-stop
R$ 718,11
13:15 Departure
19:25 Arrival
Available seats7
LEITO
Santo Anjo
from
R$ 194,61
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
LEITO
R$ 194,61
Free?
Leito
R$ 194,61
Free7
Leito
R$ 194,61
13:15 Departure
19:25 Arrival
Available seats27
EXECUTIVO
Santo Anjo
from
R$ 75,85
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free27
EXECUTIVO
R$ 158,99
Free?
Executivo
R$ 158,99
Free27
Executivo
R$ 158,99
13:30 Departure
22:25 Arrival
Available seats29
CONVENCIONAL
Santo Anjo
from
R$ 159,36
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free29
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 159,36
13:30 Departure
22:25 Arrival
Available seats?
null
Santo Anjo
from
R$ 159,36
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free?
null
R$ 159,36
14:00 Departure
20:25 Arrival
Available seats46
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 168,04
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free46
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 168,04
Free?
Semi Leito Com Ar
R$ 168,04
Free42
Semileito
R$ 168,04
14:00 Departure
20:25 Arrival
Available seats8
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 275,39
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
LEITO
R$ 275,40
Free?
Leito
R$ 275,40
Free8
Leito
R$ 275,40
16:30 Departure
22:30 Arrival
Available seats37
EXECUTIVO
Santo Anjo
from
R$ 95,82
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free37
EXECUTIVO
R$ 158,99
Free?
Executivo
R$ 158,99
Free37
Executivo
R$ 158,99
18:10 Departure
00:10 Arrival
Available seats35
LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 159,98

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

18:10 Departure
00:10 Arrival
Available seats36
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 159,98

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

19:50 Departure
20:50 Arrival
Flight Offers1
Skyscanner
R$ 654,41
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
19:50 Departure
20:50 Arrival
FLNPOA
Azul
non-stop
R$ 654,41
22:40 Departure
06:50 Arrival
Available seats31
EXECUTIVO
Santo Anjo
from
R$ 158,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free31
EXECUTIVO
R$ 158,99
Free?
Executivo
R$ 158,99
Free31
Executivo
R$ 158,99
23:50 Departure
07:10 Arrival
Available seats22
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 159,98

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:55 Departure
05:50 Arrival
Available seats9
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 275,39
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free9
LEITO
R$ 275,40
Free?
Leito
R$ 275,40
Free9
Leito
R$ 275,40
23:55 Departure
05:50 Arrival
Available seats36
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 168,04
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 168,04
Free?
Semi Leito Com Ar
R$ 168,04
Free32
Semileito
R$ 168,04
23:59 Departure
05:50 Arrival
LAST3
LEITO
Santo Anjo
from
R$ 237,01
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
LEITO
R$ 237,01
Free?
Leito
R$ 237,01
Free3
Leito
R$ 237,01
23:59 Departure
05:50 Arrival
Available seats32
EXECUTIVO
Santo Anjo
from
R$ 119,92
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
EXECUTIVO
R$ 158,99
Free?
Executivo
R$ 158,99
Free31
Executivo
R$ 158,99

Florianópolis bus station

Address: Avenida Paulo Fontes, 1101 - centro
CEP: 88010-230

Phone: + 55 (48) 3664-9450

Porto Alegre bus station

Address: Largo Vespasiano Júlio Veppo, 70 - Centro
CEP: 90035-040

Phone: + 55 (51) 3210-0101