Bus Times and Tickets > Curitiba to Florianópolis

Bus Times

Bus from Curitiba to Florianópolis

Curitiba  >  Florianópolis

Departure time:
Bus companies:
  • Dawn (0hrs - 6hrs)
  • Morning (6hrs - 12hrs)
  • Afternoon (12hrs - 18hrs)
  • Night (18hrs - 0hrs)
  • Catarinense
  • Eucatur
  • Expresso Nordeste
  • Expresso do Sul
01:15 Departure
05:30 Arrival
Available seats18
Catarinense
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 69,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
02:15 Departure
07:30 Arrival
Available seats48
Catarinense
EXEC. DD
R$ 84,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
02:15 Departure
07:30 Arrival
Available seats12
Catarinense
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
03:50 Departure
08:55 Arrival
Available seats14
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 65,14
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
04:15 Departure
09:30 Arrival
Available seats15
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 63,79
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
04:50 Departure
10:00 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Eucatur
LEITO
R$ 88,01
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
04:50 Departure
10:00 Arrival
Available seats23
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 64,19
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
06:30 Departure
11:45 Arrival
Available seats31
Catarinense
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 59,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
06:30 Departure
11:45 Arrival
LAST5
Catarinense
LEITO DD
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:00 Departure
11:50 Arrival
Available seats40
Expresso Nordeste
Semi-Leito
R$ 59,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

07:20 Departure
11:20 Arrival
Available seats18
Catarinense
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 72,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:30 Departure
12:45 Arrival
Available seats40
Catarinense
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:30 Departure
12:45 Arrival
Available seats8
Catarinense
LEITO DD
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:30 Departure
13:10 Arrival
Available seats24
Catarinense
CONV. DD
R$ 69,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:30 Departure
13:10 Arrival
LAST5
Catarinense
LEITO DD
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:00 Departure
13:00 Arrival
Available seats34
Expresso do Sul
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 72,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
10:00 Departure
15:15 Arrival
Available seats32
Catarinense
EXEC. DD
R$ 64,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
10:00 Departure
15:15 Arrival
Available seats12
Catarinense
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 79,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:30 Departure
16:10 Arrival
Available seats37
Catarinense
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:30 Departure
16:10 Arrival
LAST4
Catarinense
LEITO DD
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:00 Departure
18:30 Arrival
Available seats23
Catarinense
CONV. DD
R$ 54,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:00 Departure
18:30 Arrival
Available seats8
Catarinense
LEITO DD
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:15 Departure
18:05 Arrival
Available seats40
Expresso Nordeste
Semi-Leito
R$ 59,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

14:00 Departure
20:10 Arrival
Available seats23
Catarinense
CONV. DD
R$ 72,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:00 Departure
20:10 Arrival
LAST4
Catarinense
LEITO DD
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:30 Departure
19:10 Arrival
Available seats31
Catarinense
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:30 Departure
19:10 Arrival
LAST4
Catarinense
LEITO DD
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:15 Departure
20:30 Arrival
Available seats29
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 51,39
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
16:00 Departure
21:10 Arrival
Available seats35
Catarinense
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
16:00 Departure
21:10 Arrival
LAST3
Catarinense
LEITO DD
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
16:30 Departure
20:30 Arrival
Available seats33
Expresso do Sul
EXECUTIVO
R$ 64,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
16:30 Departure
22:05 Arrival
Available seats38
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 64,19
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
17:35 Departure
22:15 Arrival
Available seats30
Catarinense
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 69,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:25 Departure
22:25 Arrival
Available seats32
Catarinense
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 72,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:30 Departure
23:35 Arrival
Available seats30
Catarinense
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 54,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:30 Departure
23:20 Arrival
Available seats46
Expresso Nordeste
Semi-Leito
R$ 59,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

19:15 Departure
00:40 Arrival
Available seats34
Catarinense
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
19:15 Departure
00:40 Arrival
Available seats6
Catarinense
LEITO DD
R$ 104,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
20:45 Departure
03:20 Arrival
Available seats15
Eucatur
CONVENCIONAL COM AR
R$ 62,7
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
21:15 Departure
02:15 Arrival
Available seats27
Catarinense
CONV. DD
R$ 49,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
21:15 Departure
02:15 Arrival
LAST5
Catarinense
LEITO DD
R$ 104,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:00 Departure
03:50 Arrival
Available seats25
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 54,1
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:15 Departure
04:15 Arrival
Available seats40
Catarinense
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:15 Departure
04:15 Arrival
Available seats6
Catarinense
LEITO DD
R$ 104,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket

Curitiba bus station

Address: Avenida Presidente Afonso Carmargo, 330 - Jardim Botânico
CEP: 80060-090

Phone: (41) 3320-3000 | (41) 3320-3232

Florianópolis bus station

Address: Avenida Paulo Fontes, 1101 - centro
CEP: 88010-230

Phone: + 55 (48) 3664-9450

Parties, Festivals and other Events

Rock in Rio 2019

Rock in Rio 2019

Rock in Rio 2019, one of the biggest music festivals on earth, will take place on Rio de Janeiro. Find information out about the event and how to get to Rio de Janeiro by bus.

Read more
Oktoberfest 2019

Oktoberfest 2019

What about enjoying the largest German festival in Brazil? From 9th to 27th October, Oktoberfest will transform Blumenau with music, food, beer and entertainment. Come with us and have fun!

Read more