Bus Times and Tickets > São Paulo to Rio de Janeiro

Bus Times

Bus from São Paulo to Rio de Janeiro

São Paulo  >  Rio de Janeiro

00:01 Departure
06:16 Arrival
Available seats6
SEMI-LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 199,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
Semi Leito
R$ 199,90
00:01 Departure
06:31 Arrival
Available seats22
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free22
SEMILTO DD
R$ 159,99
Free22
SEMILTO DD
R$ 159,99
00:01 Departure
06:31 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 439,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
CAMA
R$ 439,99
Free4
CAMA
R$ 439,99
00:05 Departure
06:20 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Águia Branca
from
R$ 499,89
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
DD - LEITO CAMA
R$ 499,89
00:05 Departure
06:20 Arrival
Available seats9
SEMI-LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 199,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free9
DD - SEMILEITO
R$ 199,90
00:05 Departure
06:35 Arrival
Available seats25
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free25
SEMILTO DD
R$ 159,99
Free25
SEMILTO DD
R$ 159,99
00:05 Departure
06:35 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 499,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
CAMA
R$ 499,99
Free1
CAMA
R$ 499,99
00:07 Departure
06:37 Arrival
Available seats27
EXECUTIVO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free27
Executivo
R$ 149,99
Free27
EXECUTIVO
R$ 149,99
00:10 Departure
06:25 Arrival
Available seats33
CONVENCIONAL
Águia Branca
from
R$ 149,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free33
Convencional
R$ 149,90
00:15 Departure
06:45 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 439,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
CAMA
R$ 439,99
Free4
CAMA
R$ 439,99
00:15 Departure
06:45 Arrival
Available seats28
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free28
SEMILTO DD
R$ 149,99
Free28
SEMILTO DD
R$ 149,99
00:20 Departure
06:35 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 399,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
Leito
R$ 399,90
00:20 Departure
07:00 Arrival
Available seats18
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free17
Convencional
R$ 149,99
Free18
CONV DD
R$ 149,99
Free17
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 149,99
00:25 Departure
06:55 Arrival
Available seats8
CAMA
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 439,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
CAMA
R$ 439,99
Free8
CAMA
R$ 439,99
00:25 Departure
06:55 Arrival
Available seats22
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free22
SEMILTO DD
R$ 159,99
Free22
SEMILTO DD
R$ 159,99
00:27 Departure
06:57 Arrival
Available seats36
EXECUTIVO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
Executivo
R$ 139,99
Free36
EXECUTIVO
R$ 139,99
00:30 Departure
06:30 Arrival
Available seats13
CONVENCIONAL
Itapemirim
from
R$ 111,10
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free13
Convencional
R$ 111,10
Free13
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 111,10
00:30 Departure
06:45 Arrival
Available seats20
EXECUTIVO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 159,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
Executivo
R$ 159,90
00:30 Departure
06:30 Arrival
Available seats15
SEMI-LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free15
Semi Leito
R$ 119,99
Free15
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 119,99
00:30 Departure
06:30 Arrival
LAST1
LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 530,19

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

00:30 Departure
06:30 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
Penha
from
R$ 439,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
Cama
R$ 439,99
Free4
CAMA
R$ 439,99
00:30 Departure
06:30 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Itapemirim
from
R$ 499,10
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 589,10
Free1
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 589,10
00:35 Departure
06:50 Arrival
LAST5
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 199,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
SEMILTO DD
R$ 199,99
Free5
SEMILTO DD
R$ 199,99
00:35 Departure
06:50 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 499,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
CAMA
R$ 499,99
Free1
CAMA
R$ 499,99
00:37 Departure
07:07 Arrival
Available seats43
EXECUTIVO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free43
Executivo
R$ 139,99
Free43
EXECUTIVO
R$ 139,99
00:50 Departure
07:20 Arrival
Available seats41
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free41
SEMILTO DD
R$ 149,99
Free41
SEMILTO DD
R$ 149,99
00:50 Departure
07:20 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 439,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
CAMA
R$ 439,99
Free6
CAMA
R$ 439,99
01:15 Departure
07:30 Arrival
Available seats38
CONVENCIONAL
Águia Branca
from
R$ 149,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
Convencional
R$ 149,90
01:30 Departure
08:00 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 339,99

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

01:30 Departure
08:00 Arrival
Available seats23
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free23
SEMILTO DD
R$ 149,99
Free23
SEMILTO DD
R$ 149,99
01:45 Departure
08:00 Arrival
Available seats9
LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 399,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free9
Leito
R$ 399,90
01:50 Departure
08:20 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 439,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
CAMA
R$ 439,99
Free6
CAMA
R$ 439,99
01:50 Departure
08:20 Arrival
Available seats39
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free39
SEMILTO DD
R$ 149,99
Free39
SEMILTO DD
R$ 149,99
02:00 Departure
08:15 Arrival
Available seats8
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 439,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
CAMA
R$ 439,99
Free8
CAMA
R$ 439,99
02:00 Departure
08:15 Arrival
Available seats30
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free30
SEMILTO DD
R$ 149,99
Free30
SEMILTO DD
R$ 149,99
02:30 Departure
09:00 Arrival
Available seats28
EXECUTIVO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free29
Executivo
R$ 139,99
Free28
EXECUTIVO
R$ 149,99
05:30 Departure
12:00 Arrival
Available seats40
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 104,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free40
SEMILTO DD
R$ 104,99
Free40
SEMILTO DD
R$ 104,99
05:30 Departure
12:00 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 289,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
CAMA
R$ 289,99
Free5
CAMA
R$ 289,99
06:00 Departure
12:15 Arrival
Available seats23
SEMI-LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 169,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free23
DD - SEMILEITO
R$ 169,90
06:00 Departure
12:15 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Águia Branca
from
R$ 239,91
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
DD - LEITO CAMA
R$ 239,91
06:30 Departure
13:00 Arrival
Available seats34
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 129,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free34
Convencional - DD
R$ 129,99
Free34
CONV DD
R$ 129,99
06:30 Departure
13:00 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 309,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
CAMA
R$ 309,99
Free5
CAMA
R$ 309,99
07:00 Departure
13:30 Arrival
Available seats12
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free12
SEMILTO DD
R$ 119,99
Free12
SEMILTO DD
R$ 119,99
07:00 Departure
13:00 Arrival
Available seats11
CONVENCIONAL
Itapemirim
from
R$ 111,11
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free11
Convencional
R$ 111,11
Free11
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 111,11
07:00 Departure
13:30 Arrival
Available seats34
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free34
Convencional
R$ 99,99
Free34
CONV DD
R$ 99,99
07:00 Departure
13:00 Arrival
LAST2
LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 449,19

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

07:00 Departure
13:00 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Itapemirim
from
R$ 499,10
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
CAMA
R$ 499,10
Free2
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 589,10
Free2
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 589,10
Free2
CAMA
R$ 499,10
07:00 Departure
13:00 Arrival
Available seats36
CONVENCIONAL
Penha
from
R$ 98,82
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
CONVENCIONAL DD
R$ 98,82
Free36
CONVENCIONAL DD
R$ 98,82
07:00 Departure
13:00 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Penha
from
R$ 309,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
Cama
R$ 309,99
Free6
CAMA
R$ 309,99
07:05 Departure
13:30 Arrival
Available seats39
EXECUTIVO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 150,44

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

07:05 Departure
13:30 Arrival
Available seats39
SEMI-LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 86,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

07:30 Departure
13:35 Arrival
Available seats29
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 154,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free29
SEMI LEITO - VAI DIRETO
R$ 154,99
Free29
SEMI LEITO - VAI DIRETO
R$ 154,99
07:30 Departure
13:35 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 369,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
CAMA - VAI DIRETO
R$ 369,99
Free1
CAMA - VAI DIRETO
R$ 369,99
07:45 Departure
16:10 Arrival
Available seats38
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 229,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
Convencional
R$ 229,99
08:00 Departure
14:15 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Águia Branca
from
R$ 196,73

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

08:00 Departure
14:15 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA/LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 239,91
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
Leito Cama - DD
R$ 239,91
08:00 Departure
14:15 Arrival
Available seats31
CONVENCIONAL
Águia Branca
from
R$ 159,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free31
DD - CONVENCIONAL
R$ 159,90
08:30 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Available seats40
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 129,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free40
Convencional - DD
R$ 129,99
Free40
CONV DD
R$ 129,99
08:30 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Available seats8
CAMA
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 309,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
CAMA
R$ 309,99
Free8
CAMA
R$ 309,99
09:00 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Itapemirim
from
R$ 499,10
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
CAMA
R$ 499,10
Free2
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 589,10
Free6
CAMA
R$ 499,10
Free2
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 589,10
09:00 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Available seats29
CONVENCIONAL
Itapemirim
from
R$ 111,10
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free29
Convencional
R$ 111,10
Free29
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 111,10
09:00 Departure
15:30 Arrival
Available seats8
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
SEMILTO DD
R$ 149,99
Free8
SEMILTO DD
R$ 149,99
09:00 Departure
15:15 Arrival
Available seats28
SEMI-LEITO
Aguia Flex
from
R$ 99,90

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

09:00 Departure
15:30 Arrival
Available seats34
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free34
EXEC DD
R$ 99,99
Free34
EXEC DD
R$ 99,99
09:00 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Available seats6
LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 449,19

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

09:00 Departure
15:15 Arrival
Available seats28
SEMI-LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 99,90

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

09:30 Departure
15:30 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Penha
from
R$ 439,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
Cama
R$ 439,99
Free5
CAMA
R$ 439,99
09:30 Departure
15:30 Arrival
Available seats36
CONVENCIONAL
Penha
from
R$ 98,82
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
CONVENCIONAL DD
R$ 98,82
Free36
CONVENCIONAL DD
R$ 98,82
09:30 Departure
16:00 Arrival
Available seats27
CONVENCIONAL
1001
from
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free27
Convencional - DD
R$ 139,99
Free27
CONV DD
R$ 139,99
09:30 Departure
16:00 Arrival
Available seats7
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 309,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
CAMA
R$ 309,99
Free7
CAMA
R$ 309,99
10:00 Departure
16:30 Arrival
Available seats16
CONVENCIONAL
Rio Doce
from
R$ 68,41
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free16
Convencional
R$ 68,41
Free16
Convencional
R$ 68,41
10:00 Departure
16:30 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 359,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
CAMA
R$ 359,99
Free2
CAMA
R$ 359,99
10:00 Departure
16:15 Arrival
Available seats7
LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 399,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
Leito
R$ 399,90
10:00 Departure
16:30 Arrival
Available seats23
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free23
SEMILTO DD
R$ 159,99
Free23
SEMILTO DD
R$ 159,99
10:30 Departure
17:00 Arrival
Available seats7
CAMA
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 309,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
CAMA
R$ 309,99
Free7
CAMA
R$ 309,99
10:30 Departure
17:00 Arrival
Available seats39
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 129,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free39
Convencional - DD
R$ 129,99
Free39
CONV DD
R$ 129,99
10:30 Departure
16:45 Arrival
Available seats42
SEMI-LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 159,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free42
Semi Leito
R$ 159,90
11:00 Departure
17:30 Arrival
Available seats42
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free44
Convencional
R$ 99,99
Free42
CONV DD
R$ 99,99
11:00 Departure
17:30 Arrival
Available seats11
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free11
SEMILTO DD
R$ 119,99
Free11
SEMILTO DD
R$ 119,99
11:00 Departure
17:00 Arrival
Available seats8
CAMA
Penha
from
R$ 309,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
Cama
R$ 309,99
Free8
CAMA
R$ 309,99
11:00 Departure
17:00 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Itapemirim
from
R$ 499,10
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
CAMA
R$ 499,10
Free2
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 589,10
Free2
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 589,10
Free6
CAMA
R$ 499,10
11:00 Departure
17:00 Arrival
Available seats36
CONVENCIONAL
Itapemirim
from
R$ 111,10
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
Convencional
R$ 111,10
Free36
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 111,10
11:00 Departure
17:00 Arrival
Available seats37
SEMI-LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free37
Semi Leito
R$ 99,99
Free37
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 99,99
11:00 Departure
17:00 Arrival
Available seats6
LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 449,19

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

11:30 Departure
18:00 Arrival
Available seats37
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free37
SEMILTO DD
R$ 149,99
Free37
SEMILTO DD
R$ 149,99
11:30 Departure
18:00 Arrival
Available seats7
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 309,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
CAMA
R$ 309,99
Free7
CAMA
R$ 309,99
12:00 Departure
18:25 Arrival
Available seats40
SEMI-LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 86,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

12:00 Departure
18:15 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA/LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 239,91

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

12:00 Departure
18:15 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA
Águia Branca
from
R$ 229,91

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

12:00 Departure
18:25 Arrival
Available seats40
EXECUTIVO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 150,44

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

12:00 Departure
18:15 Arrival
Available seats42
CONVENCIONAL
Águia Branca
from
R$ 149,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free42
DD - CONVENCIONAL
R$ 149,90
12:30 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Available seats30
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 129,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free30
Convencional - DD
R$ 129,99
Free30
CONV DD
R$ 129,99
12:30 Departure
19:00 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 359,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
CAMA
R$ 359,99
Free2
CAMA
R$ 359,99
13:00 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Itapemirim
from
R$ 499,10
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
CAMA
R$ 499,10
Free2
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 589,10
Free6
CAMA
R$ 499,10
Free2
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 589,10
13:00 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Available seats6
LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 449,19

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

13:00 Departure
19:30 Arrival
Available seats34
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free34
Convencional
R$ 99,99
Free34
CONV DD
R$ 99,99
13:00 Departure
19:30 Arrival
LAST4
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
SEMILTO DD
R$ 149,99
Free4
SEMILTO DD
R$ 149,99
13:00 Departure
19:15 Arrival
Available seats11
SEMI-LEITO
Aguia Flex
from
R$ 99,90

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

13:00 Departure
19:15 Arrival
Available seats11
SEMI-LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 99,90

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

13:00 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Available seats32
SEMI-LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 123,62
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
Semi Leito
R$ 123,62
Free32
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 123,62
13:00 Departure
19:00 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Penha
from
R$ 442,41
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
Cama
R$ 442,41
Free5
CAMA
R$ 442,41
13:00 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Available seats36
CONVENCIONAL
Itapemirim
from
R$ 111,10
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
Convencional
R$ 111,10
Free36
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 111,10
13:15 Departure
19:45 Arrival
Available seats33
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free33
Executivo
R$ 99,99
Free33
EXECUTIVO
R$ 99,99
13:30 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Available seats14
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 189,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free14
SEMILTO DD
R$ 189,99
Free14
SEMILTO DD
R$ 189,99
13:30 Departure
20:00 Arrival
LAST3
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 309,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
CAMA
R$ 309,99
Free3
CAMA
R$ 309,99
13:40 Departure
15:10 Arrival
Flight Offers1
Skyscanner
from
R$ 1309,37
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
13:40 Departure
15:10 Arrival
CGHRRJ
Azul Conecta
non-stop
R$ 1309,37
13:45 Departure
19:30 Arrival
Available seats10
LEITO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 269,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free10
LEITO - INDIVIDUAL
R$ 279,99
Free16
LEITO TOTAL - CONJUGADO
R$ 269,99
13:45 Departure
19:45 Arrival
Available seats41
CONVENCIONAL
1001
from
R$ 129,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free41
Convencional
R$ 129,99
Free41
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 129,99
13:45 Departure
19:30 Arrival
Available seats10
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free10
Convencional
R$ 149,99
14:00 Departure
20:30 Arrival
Available seats8
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
SEMILTO DD
R$ 149,99
Free8
SEMILTO DD
R$ 149,99
14:00 Departure
20:15 Arrival
Available seats22
SEMI-LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 169,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free22
DD - SEMILEITO
R$ 169,90
14:00 Departure
20:30 Arrival
Available seats36
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
Convencional
R$ 99,99
Free36
CONV DD
R$ 99,99
14:00 Departure
20:15 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA
Águia Branca
from
R$ 239,91

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

14:30 Departure
21:00 Arrival
Available seats38
EXECUTIVO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
EXEC DD
R$ 139,99
Free38
EXEC DD
R$ 139,99
14:30 Departure
20:30 Arrival
Available seats26
SEMI-LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 126,32
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free26
Semi Leito
R$ 126,32
Free26
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 126,32
14:30 Departure
21:00 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 309,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
CAMA
R$ 309,99
Free4
CAMA
R$ 309,99
14:30 Departure
20:55 Arrival
Available seats33
EXECUTIVO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 150,44

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

14:30 Departure
20:55 Arrival
Available seats33
SEMI-LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 88,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

14:30 Departure
20:30 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Penha
from
R$ 446,27
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
Cama
R$ 446,27
Free5
CAMA
R$ 446,27
14:45 Departure
20:45 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Itapemirim
from
R$ 499,10
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
CAMA
R$ 499,10
Free2
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 589,10
Free6
CAMA
R$ 499,10
Free2
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 589,10
14:45 Departure
20:45 Arrival
Available seats6
LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 449,19

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

14:45 Departure
20:45 Arrival
Available seats36
SEMI-LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 110,10
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
Semi Leito
R$ 110,10
Free36
SEMI LEITO
R$ 110,10
15:00 Departure
21:15 Arrival
Available seats11
SEMI-LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 179,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free11
Semi Leito
R$ 179,90
15:15 Departure
21:45 Arrival
Available seats34
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free34
Executivo
R$ 99,99
Free34
EXECUTIVO
R$ 99,99
15:30 Departure
21:35 Arrival
Available seats17
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 194,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free17
SEMI LEITO - VAI DIRETO
R$ 194,99
Free17
SEMI LEITO - VAI DIRETO
R$ 194,99
15:30 Departure
23:15 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Itapemirim
from
R$ 229,89
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
CAMA
R$ 229,89
Free1
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 353,89
Free1
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 353,89
Free1
CAMA
R$ 229,89
15:30 Departure
21:45 Arrival
Available seats42
SEMI-LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 159,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free42
Semi Leito
R$ 159,90
15:30 Departure
21:35 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 369,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
CAMA - VAI DIRETO
R$ 369,99
Free2
CAMA - VAI DIRETO
R$ 369,99
15:30 Departure
23:15 Arrival
LAST1
LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 206,90

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

15:30 Departure
23:15 Arrival
Available seats21
SEMI-LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 107,64
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free21
Semi Leito
R$ 107,64
Free21
SEMILEITO
R$ 107,64
15:45 Departure
22:15 Arrival
Available seats42
EXECUTIVO
1001
from
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free42
Executivo
R$ 139,99
Free42
EXECUTIVO
R$ 139,99
16:00 Departure
22:15 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA/LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 239,91

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

16:00 Departure
22:15 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA
Águia Branca
from
R$ 229,91

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

16:00 Departure
22:15 Arrival
Available seats24
CONVENCIONAL
Águia Branca
from
R$ 159,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free24
DD - CONVENCIONAL
R$ 159,90
16:00 Departure
22:00 Arrival
Available seats34
EXECUTIVO
Penha
from
R$ 69,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free34
Executivo
R$ 69,99
Free34
EXECUTIVO
R$ 69,99
16:15 Departure
22:15 Arrival
Available seats19
SEMI-LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 110,10
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free19
Semi Leito
R$ 110,10
Free19
SEMI LEITO
R$ 110,10
16:15 Departure
22:15 Arrival
LAST4
LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 449,19

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

16:15 Departure
22:15 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
Itapemirim
from
R$ 499,10
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
CAMA
R$ 499,10
Free2
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 589,10
Free4
CAMA
R$ 499,10
Free2
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 589,10
16:30 Departure
23:00 Arrival
Available seats31
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free33
SEMILTO DD
R$ 149,99
Free31
SEMILTO DD
R$ 149,99
16:30 Departure
23:00 Arrival
LAST3
CAMA
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 309,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
CAMA
R$ 309,99
Free3
CAMA
R$ 309,99
16:50 Departure
23:20 Arrival
Available seats38
EXECUTIVO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
Executivo
R$ 139,99
Free38
EXECUTIVO
R$ 139,99
17:00 Departure
23:15 Arrival
Available seats25
SEMI-LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 169,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free25
Semi Leito
R$ 169,90
17:00 Departure
23:30 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 339,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
CAMA
R$ 339,99
Free1
CAMA
R$ 339,99
17:00 Departure
23:30 Arrival
Available seats39
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 104,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free39
SEMILTO DD
R$ 104,99
Free39
SEMILTO DD
R$ 104,99
17:15 Departure
23:45 Arrival
Available seats26
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free26
Executivo
R$ 99,99
Free26
EXECUTIVO
R$ 99,99
17:30 Departure
23:45 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 359,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
CAMA
R$ 359,99
Free2
CAMA
R$ 359,99
17:30 Departure
23:30 Arrival
Available seats34
CONVENCIONAL
Penha
from
R$ 98,82
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free34
CONVENCIONAL DD
R$ 98,82
Free34
CONVENCIONAL DD
R$ 98,82
17:30 Departure
23:45 Arrival
Available seats20
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
SEMILTO DD
R$ 159,99
Free20
SEMILTO DD
R$ 159,99
17:30 Departure
23:30 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Penha
from
R$ 539,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
Cama
R$ 539,99
Free2
CAMA
R$ 539,99
17:45 Departure
00:15 Arrival
Available seats32
EXECUTIVO
1001
from
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
Executivo
R$ 139,99
Free32
EXECUTIVO
R$ 139,99
17:45 Departure
23:45 Arrival
Available seats26
SEMI-LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 110,10
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free26
Semi Leito
R$ 110,10
Free26
SEMI LEITO
R$ 110,10
18:00 Departure
00:30 Arrival
Available seats34
EXECUTIVO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free34
Executivo
R$ 139,99
Free34
EXECUTIVO
R$ 139,99
18:00 Departure
00:15 Arrival
Available seats17
SEMI-LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 169,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free17
Semi Leito
R$ 169,90
18:00 Departure
00:00 Arrival
Available seats33
EXECUTIVO
Penha
from
R$ 69,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free33
Executivo
R$ 69,99
Free33
EXECUTIVO
R$ 69,99
18:05 Departure
00:35 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 359,99

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

18:05 Departure
00:35 Arrival
Available seats29
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 129,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free29
Convencional - DD
R$ 129,99
Free29
CONV DD
R$ 129,99
18:20 Departure
00:50 Arrival
Available seats33
EXECUTIVO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free33
Executivo
R$ 139,99
Free33
EXECUTIVO
R$ 139,99
18:30 Departure
01:10 Arrival
SOLD OUT
SEMI-LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 84,21

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

18:30 Departure
01:00 Arrival
Available seats13
EXECUTIVO
1001
from
R$ 169,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free13
Executivo
R$ 169,99
Free13
EXECUTIVO
R$ 169,99
18:30 Departure
01:10 Arrival
SOLD OUT
LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 222,11

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

18:50 Departure
01:20 Arrival
Available seats18
EXECUTIVO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 169,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free18
Executivo
R$ 169,99
Free18
EXECUTIVO
R$ 169,99
19:00 Departure
01:00 Arrival
Available seats34
EXECUTIVO
Penha
from
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free34
Executivo
R$ 89,99
Free34
EXECUTIVO
R$ 89,99
19:00 Departure
01:15 Arrival
Available seats9
SEMI-LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 179,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free9
Semi Leito
R$ 179,90
19:15 Departure
01:45 Arrival
Available seats24
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free24
Executivo
R$ 109,99
Free24
EXECUTIVO
R$ 109,99
19:30 Departure
03:30 Arrival
LAST2
SEMI-LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 113,09
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
Semi Leito
R$ 113,09
Free2
SEMILEITO
R$ 113,09
19:30 Departure
02:00 Arrival
Available seats23
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free23
Semi Leito
R$ 159,99
Free23
SEMI LEITO
R$ 159,99
19:30 Departure
02:40 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA
Itapemirim
from
R$ 174,78

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

19:45 Departure
01:45 Arrival
Available seats10
SEMI-LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 124,11
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free10
Semi Leito
R$ 124,11
Free10
SEMI LEITO
R$ 124,11
19:45 Departure
01:45 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Itapemirim
from
R$ 499,10
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
CAMA
R$ 499,10
Free6
CAMA
R$ 499,10
19:45 Departure
01:45 Arrival
Available seats6
LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 449,19

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

19:50 Departure
02:20 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 439,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
CAMA
R$ 439,99
Free5
CAMA
R$ 439,99
19:50 Departure
02:20 Arrival
Available seats27
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free27
Convencional - DD
R$ 139,99
Free27
CONV DD
R$ 139,99
20:00 Departure
02:30 Arrival
Available seats22
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free22
Semi Leito
R$ 159,99
Free22
SEMI LEITO
R$ 159,99
20:00 Departure
02:00 Arrival
Available seats26
EXECUTIVO
Penha
from
R$ 113,94
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free26
Executivo
R$ 113,94
Free26
EXECUTIVO
R$ 113,94
20:00 Departure
02:15 Arrival
Available seats17
CONVENCIONAL
Águia Branca
from
R$ 169,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free17
DD - CONVENCIONAL
R$ 169,90
20:00 Departure
02:15 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA/LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 529,89

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

20:00 Departure
02:15 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA
Águia Branca
from
R$ 519,89

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

20:15 Departure
02:45 Arrival
Available seats34
EXECUTIVO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free34
Executivo
R$ 139,99
Free34
EXECUTIVO
R$ 139,99
20:30 Departure
03:00 Arrival
Available seats22
CONVENCIONAL
1001
from
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free22
Convencional - DD
R$ 139,99
Free22
CONV DD
R$ 139,99
20:30 Departure
03:00 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 499,99

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

20:50 Departure
03:20 Arrival
Available seats37
EXECUTIVO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free37
Executivo
R$ 139,99
Free37
EXECUTIVO
R$ 139,99
21:00 Departure
03:00 Arrival
SOLD OUT
SEMI-LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 124,11

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

21:00 Departure
03:00 Arrival
Available seats27
EXECUTIVO
Penha
from
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free27
Executivo
R$ 89,99
Free27
EXECUTIVO
R$ 89,99
21:00 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats12
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 259,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free12
Convencional
R$ 259,99
21:00 Departure
03:15 Arrival
Available seats44
CONVENCIONAL
Águia Branca
from
R$ 149,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free44
Convencional
R$ 149,90
21:30 Departure
03:45 Arrival
Available seats6
SEMI-LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 199,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
Semi Leito
R$ 199,90
21:30 Departure
04:00 Arrival
Available seats15
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 169,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free15
Convencional - DD
R$ 169,99
Free15
CONV DD
R$ 169,99
21:30 Departure
04:00 Arrival
LAST3
CAMA
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 449,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
CAMA
R$ 449,99
Free3
CAMA
R$ 449,99
21:31 Departure
04:01 Arrival
Available seats14
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 189,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free14
Semi Leito
R$ 189,99
Free14
SEMI LEITO
R$ 189,99
21:50 Departure
04:20 Arrival
Available seats27
EXECUTIVO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free27
Executivo
R$ 139,99
Free27
EXECUTIVO
R$ 139,99
21:55 Departure
04:25 Arrival
Available seats18
EXECUTIVO
1001
from
R$ 169,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free18
Executivo