Bus Times and Tickets > São Paulo to Rio de Janeiro

Bus Times

Bus from São Paulo to Rio de Janeiro

São Paulo  >  Rio de Janeiro

00:05 Departure
06:35 Arrival
Available seats36
Expresso do Sul
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 101,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:05 Departure
06:35 Arrival
Available seats32
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Semileito
R$ 109,49
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:05 Departure
06:35 Arrival
LAST5
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Leito Cama
R$ 209,88
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:10 Departure
06:10 Arrival
Available seats9
Kaissara
Leito
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:10 Departure
06:20 Arrival
Available seats31
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:15 Departure
06:45 Arrival
LAST2
1001
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:15 Departure
06:45 Arrival
Available seats28
1001
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 108,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:25 Departure
06:55 Arrival
Available seats45
Expresso do Sul
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 108,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:25 Departure
06:55 Arrival
Available seats6
Expresso do Sul
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:26 Departure
06:56 Arrival
Available seats31
Expresso Brasileiro
Executivo
R$ 105,5
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:30 Departure
07:40 Arrival
Available seats33
Catarinense
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:30 Departure
07:40 Arrival
Available seats7
Catarinense
LEITO DD
R$ 209,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:35 Departure
07:05 Arrival
Available seats8
1001
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:35 Departure
07:05 Arrival
Available seats40
1001
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 108,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:40 Departure
07:10 Arrival
LAST5
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Leito Cama
R$ 209,88
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:40 Departure
07:10 Arrival
Available seats42
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Semileito
R$ 109,49
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
01:00 Departure
07:10 Arrival
Available seats40
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 104,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
01:10 Departure
07:40 Arrival
Available seats40
Expresso do Sul
CONV. DD
R$ 101,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
01:10 Departure
07:40 Arrival
Available seats8
Expresso do Sul
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
02:00 Departure
08:30 Arrival
Available seats39
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Semileito
R$ 109,49
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
02:00 Departure
08:30 Arrival
LAST3
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Leito Cama
R$ 209,88
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
02:30 Departure
09:00 Arrival
LAST5
1001
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
02:30 Departure
09:00 Arrival
Available seats39
1001
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 108,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
06:00 Departure
12:30 Arrival
Available seats28
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Executivo
R$ 105,5
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
06:00 Departure
12:30 Arrival
LAST3
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Leito Cama
R$ 209,88
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
06:30 Departure
13:00 Arrival
Available seats41
Expresso do Sul
CONV. DD
R$ 101,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
06:30 Departure
13:00 Arrival
Available seats7
Expresso do Sul
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
06:35 Departure
07:40 Arrival
Flight Offers13
Skyscanner
R$ 135,07
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
06:35 Departure
07:40 Arrival
CGHSDU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 135,07
06:45 Departure
07:50 Arrival
CGHSDU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 137,61
07:05 Departure
08:10 Arrival
CGHSDU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 135,07
07:35 Departure
08:40 Arrival
CGHSDU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 135,07
07:45 Departure
08:55 Arrival
CGHSDU
Azul
non-stop
R$ 173,95
07:55 Departure
09:00 Arrival
CGHSDU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 137,61
08:10 Departure
09:10 Arrival
CGHSDU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 135,07
08:30 Departure
09:35 Arrival
CGHSDU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 137,61
08:45 Departure
09:45 Arrival
CGHSDU
Azul
non-stop
R$ 173,95
09:00 Departure
10:05 Arrival
CGHSDU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 137,61
10:00 Departure
11:05 Arrival
CGHSDU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 137,61
10:15 Departure
11:25 Arrival
CGHSDU
Azul
non-stop
R$ 173,95
10:30 Departure
11:35 Arrival
CGHSDU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 137,61
07:00 Departure
13:10 Arrival
Available seats40
Kaissara
Convencional
R$ 88,65
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:30 Departure
14:00 Arrival
LAST4
1001
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:30 Departure
14:00 Arrival
Available seats33
1001
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 108,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:00 Departure
17:05 Arrival
Available seats38
Catarinense
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 219,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:00 Departure
17:05 Arrival
Available seats9
Catarinense
LEITO DD
R$ 389,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:01 Departure
14:31 Arrival
Available seats21
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Convencional
R$ 102,5
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:01 Departure
14:31 Arrival
LAST1
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Leito Cama
R$ 209,88
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:15 Departure
14:45 Arrival
Available seats18
Expresso Brasileiro
Convencional
R$ 102,5
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:30 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Available seats41
Expresso do Sul
CONV. DD
R$ 101,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:30 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Available seats7
Expresso do Sul
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:45 Departure
15:15 Arrival
Available seats35
Expresso do Sul
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 101,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:00 Departure
15:10 Arrival
Available seats38
Kaissara
Convencional
R$ 88,65
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:30 Departure
16:00 Arrival
Available seats39
1001
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 108,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:30 Departure
16:00 Arrival
Available seats7
1001
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:40 Departure
15:45 Arrival
Available seats34
Catarinense
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 106,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
10:00 Departure
16:30 Arrival
LAST4
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Leito Cama
R$ 209,88
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
10:00 Departure
16:30 Arrival
Available seats31
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Convencional
R$ 102,5
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
10:30 Departure
17:00 Arrival
Available seats39
Expresso do Sul
CONV. DD
R$ 101,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
10:30 Departure
17:00 Arrival
Available seats8
Expresso do Sul
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:00 Departure
12:05 Arrival
Flight Offers5
Skyscanner
R$ 137,61
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
11:00 Departure
12:05 Arrival
CGHSDU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 137,61
11:40 Departure
12:50 Arrival
CGHSDU
Azul
non-stop
R$ 173,95
12:50 Departure
13:55 Arrival
CGHSDU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 137,61
14:00 Departure
15:00 Arrival
CGHSDU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 137,61
14:45 Departure
15:55 Arrival
CGHSDU
Azul
non-stop
R$ 173,95
11:00 Departure
17:10 Arrival
Available seats40
Kaissara
Convencional
R$ 88,65
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:00 Departure
17:10 Arrival
Available seats12
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:30 Departure
18:00 Arrival
Available seats8
1001
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:30 Departure
18:00 Arrival
Available seats21
1001
CONV. DD
R$ 101,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
12:00 Departure
18:30 Arrival
Available seats34
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Convencional
R$ 102,5
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
12:00 Departure
18:30 Arrival
LAST2
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Leito Cama
R$ 209,88
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
12:30 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Available seats46
Expresso do Sul
EXEC. DD
R$ 104,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
12:30 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Available seats8
Expresso do Sul
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:00 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Available seats9
Kaissara
Leito
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:00 Departure
19:10 Arrival
Available seats44
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:30 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Available seats7
1001
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:30 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Available seats45
1001
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 108,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:00 Departure
20:30 Arrival
LAST4
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Leito Cama
R$ 209,88
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:00 Departure
20:30 Arrival
Available seats40
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Convencional
R$ 102,5
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:30 Departure
21:00 Arrival
Available seats46
Expresso do Sul
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 108,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:30 Departure
21:00 Arrival
Available seats8
Expresso do Sul
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:45 Departure
21:15 Arrival
Available seats41
Expresso do Sul
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 101,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:00 Departure
16:05 Arrival
Flight Offers18
Skyscanner
R$ 135,07
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
15:00 Departure
16:05 Arrival
CGHSDU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 137,61
15:30 Departure
16:35 Arrival
CGHSDU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 137,61
15:55 Departure
17:05 Arrival
CGHSDU
Azul
non-stop
R$ 173,95
16:00 Departure
17:05 Arrival
CGHSDU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 137,61
16:05 Departure
17:10 Arrival
CGHSDU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 135,07
16:30 Departure
17:35 Arrival
CGHSDU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 137,61
16:30 Departure
17:30 Arrival
CGHSDU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 135,07
16:40 Departure
17:40 Arrival
CGHSDU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 135,07
16:40 Departure
17:50 Arrival
CGHSDU
Azul
non-stop
R$ 173,95
17:00 Departure
18:05 Arrival
CGHSDU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 137,61
17:10 Departure
18:10 Arrival
CGHSDU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 135,07
17:30 Departure
18:35 Arrival
CGHSDU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 137,61
17:45 Departure
18:50 Arrival
CGHSDU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 135,07
18:00 Departure
19:10 Arrival
CGHSDU
Azul
non-stop
R$ 173,95
18:00 Departure
19:05 Arrival
CGHSDU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 137,61
18:10 Departure
19:10 Arrival
CGHSDU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 135,07
18:25 Departure
19:30 Arrival
CGHSDU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 137,61
18:40 Departure
19:40 Arrival
CGHSDU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 135,07
15:00 Departure
21:10 Arrival
Available seats25
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 104,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:30 Departure
22:00 Arrival
Available seats8
1001
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:30 Departure
22:00 Arrival
Available seats42
1001
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 108,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:45 Departure
22:15 Arrival
Available seats39
1001
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 101,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:50 Departure
21:50 Arrival
Available seats43
Catarinense
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:50 Departure
21:50 Arrival
Available seats8
Catarinense
LEITO DD
R$ 209,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
16:00 Departure
22:30 Arrival
Available seats41
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Convencional
R$ 102,5
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
16:00 Departure
22:30 Arrival
Available seats6
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Leito Cama
R$ 209,88
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
16:30 Departure
23:00 Arrival
Available seats44
Expresso do Sul
CONV. DD
R$ 101,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
16:30 Departure
23:00 Arrival
Available seats8
Expresso do Sul
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
17:00 Departure
23:10 Arrival
Available seats42
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 104,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
17:30 Departure
00:00 Arrival
Available seats8
1001
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
17:30 Departure
00:00 Arrival
Available seats46
1001
EXEC. DD
R$ 104,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
17:45 Departure
00:15 Arrival
Available seats36
1001
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 101,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:00 Departure
00:30 Arrival
LAST4
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Leito Cama
R$ 209,88
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:00 Departure
00:30 Arrival
Available seats40
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Convencional
R$ 102,5
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:30 Departure
01:00 Arrival
Available seats41
Expresso do Sul
EXEC. DD
R$ 104,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:30 Departure
01:00 Arrival
Available seats6
Expresso do Sul
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
19:00 Departure
20:05 Arrival
Flight Offers10
Skyscanner
R$ 135,07
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
19:00 Departure
20:05 Arrival
CGHSDU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 137,61
19:10 Departure
20:15 Arrival
CGHSDU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 135,07
19:30 Departure
20:40 Arrival
CGHSDU
Azul
non-stop
R$ 173,95
19:40 Departure
20:40 Arrival
CGHSDU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 135,07
19:45 Departure
20:50 Arrival
CGHSDU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 137,61
19:55 Departure
21:00 Arrival
CGHSDU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 137,61
20:10 Departure
21:15 Arrival
CGHSDU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 135,07
20:50 Departure
21:55 Arrival
CGHSDU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 137,61
21:10 Departure
22:15 Arrival
CGHSDU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 135,07
21:20 Departure
22:25 Arrival
CGHSDU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 137,61
19:30 Departure
01:40 Arrival
Available seats33
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 74,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
20:35 Departure
03:05 Arrival
Available seats43
1001
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 108,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
20:35 Departure
03:05 Arrival
Available seats8
1001
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
21:15 Departure
03:45 Arrival
Available seats41
Expresso do Sul
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 101,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
21:30 Departure
04:00 Arrival
Available seats42
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Convencional
R$ 102,5
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
21:30 Departure
04:00 Arrival
LAST5
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Leito Cama
R$ 209,88
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:00 Departure
04:30 Arrival
Available seats42
Expresso do Sul
CONV. DD
R$ 101,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:00 Departure
04:30 Arrival
Available seats8
Expresso do Sul
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:15 Departure
04:25 Arrival
Available seats39
Kaissara
Convencional
R$ 88,65
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:30 Departure
05:40 Arrival
Available seats36
Catarinense
CONV. DD
R$ 107,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:30 Departure
05:40 Arrival
LAST5
Catarinense
LEITO DD
R$ 209,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:30 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats6
1001
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:30 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats40
1001
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 108,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:45 Departure
05:15 Arrival
Available seats41
1001
EXECUTIVO
R$ 104,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:45 Departure
05:15 Arrival
LAST4
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Leito Cama
R$ 209,88
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:45 Departure
05:15 Arrival
Available seats34
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Convencional
R$ 102,5
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:00 Departure
05:30 Arrival
Available seats46
Expresso do Sul
EXEC. DD
R$ 104,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:00 Departure
05:30 Arrival
Available seats8
Expresso do Sul
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:10 Departure
05:40 Arrival
Available seats45
1001
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 108,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:10 Departure
05:40 Arrival
Available seats6
1001
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:10 Departure
05:20 Arrival
Available seats44
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 104,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:20 Departure
05:50 Arrival
Available seats8
1001
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:20 Departure
05:50 Arrival
Available seats28
1001
CONV. DD
R$ 101,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:30 Departure
06:00 Arrival
Available seats27
Expresso Brasileiro
Convencional
R$ 102,5
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:30 Departure
06:00 Arrival
Available seats34
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Leito - Aguiaflex
R$ 89
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:30 Departure
05:30 Arrival
Available seats25
Kaissara
Leito
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:35 Departure
06:05 Arrival
Available seats46
Expresso do Sul
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 108,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:35 Departure
06:05 Arrival
Available seats6
Expresso do Sul
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:43 Departure
06:43 Arrival
Available seats41
1001
EXECUTIVO
R$ 104,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:45 Departure
05:45 Arrival
Available seats26
Kaissara
Leito
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:52 Departure
06:22 Arrival
Available seats38
1001
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 101,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:55 Departure
06:25 Arrival
LAST3
1001
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:55 Departure
06:25 Arrival
Available seats44
1001
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 108,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:55 Departure
06:25 Arrival
Available seats6
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Leito Cama
R$ 209,88
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:55 Departure
06:25 Arrival
Available seats37
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Semileito
R$ 109,49
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
06:29 Arrival
Available seats44
Expresso do Sul
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 108,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
06:29 Arrival
Available seats8
Expresso do Sul
CAMA
R$ 208,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
06:09 Arrival
Available seats25
Kaissara
Semi Leito
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket

São Paulo (Barra Funda) bus station

Address: Auro Soares de Moura Andrade, 664 - Barra Funda
CEP: 01156-001

Phone: +55 (11) 3866-1100

São Paulo (Tietê) bus station

Address: Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 - Santana
CEP: 02030-000

Phone: + 55 (11) 3866-1100

Rio de Janeiro bus station

Address: Francisco Bicalho, 1 - Santo Cristo
CEP: 20220-310

Phone: +55 (21) 3213-1800

Parties, Festivals and other Events

Paraty Carnival 2020

Paraty Carnival 2020

The Carnival of Paraty happens from February 21 to 26, 2020. Find out information about how to get to Paraty by bus and enjoy the party.

Read more
Carnival Salvador 2020

Carnival Salvador 2020

The Carnival of Salvador, one of the biggest Carnivals of Brazil, will take place from February 21 to 26, 2020. Find information about how to get to Salvador by bus and enjoy the party.

Read more
Carnival Rio de Janeiro 2020

Carnival Rio de Janeiro 2020

Find out how to get to Rio de Janeiro by bus and enjoy the biggest Carnival in the world! Big parades and celebrations on the street lead people to an overdose of fun from February, 22 to 25.

Read more