Bus Times

São Paulo  >  Rio de Janeiro

00:01 Departure
06:01 Arrival
Available seats27
Expresso Brasileiro
Convencional
R$ 102,8
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:10 Departure
06:10 Arrival
Available seats22
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 113,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:10 Departure
06:10 Arrival
Available seats9
Kaissara
Semi-Leito
R$ 122,80
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:15 Departure
06:15 Arrival
Available seats3
Auto Viação 1001
LEITO CAMA
R$ 194,75
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:15 Departure
06:15 Arrival
Available seats36
Auto Viação 1001
CONV. DD
R$ 102,80
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:25 Departure
06:20 Arrival
Available seats11
Expresso do Sul
GTV SEMILEITO SERVICE
R$ 123,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:25 Departure
06:20 Arrival
Available seats5
Expresso do Sul
1 CLASSE GTV
R$ 198,20
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:30 Departure
06:30 Arrival
Available seats18
Catarinense
CONV. DD
R$ 105,20
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:30 Departure
06:30 Arrival
Available seats0
Catarinense
LEITO DD
R$ 127,46
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:35 Departure
06:35 Arrival
Available seats3
Auto Viação 1001
LEITO CAMA
R$ 194,75
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:35 Departure
06:35 Arrival
Available seats35
Auto Viação 1001
SEMI LTO.DD
R$ 123,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:40 Departure
06:40 Arrival
Available seats30
Expresso Brasileiro
Convencional
R$ 102,8
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
00:50 Departure
06:35 Arrival
Available seats41
Expresso do Sul
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 102,80
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
01:00 Departure
07:00 Arrival
Available seats42
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 113,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
02:30 Departure
08:30 Arrival
Available seats7
Auto Viação 1001
LEITO CAMA
R$ 194,75
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
02:30 Departure
08:30 Arrival
Available seats44
Auto Viação 1001
SEMI LTO.DD
R$ 123,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
06:00 Departure
12:00 Arrival
Available seats34
Expresso Brasileiro
Executivo
R$ 115
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
06:30 Departure
12:30 Arrival
Available seats37
Expresso do Sul
EXECUTIVO
R$ 114,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:00 Departure
13:00 Arrival
Available seats36
Kaissara
Convencional
R$ 101,89
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:30 Departure
13:30 Arrival
Available seats3
Auto Viação 1001
LEITO CAMA
R$ 175,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:30 Departure
13:30 Arrival
Available seats39
Auto Viação 1001
SEMI LTO.DD
R$ 123,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:00 Departure
17:05 Arrival
Available seats17
Catarinense
SEMI LTO.DD
R$ 105,09
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:00 Departure
17:05 Arrival
Available seats8
Catarinense
LEITO DD
R$ 142,12
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:01 Departure
14:01 Arrival
Available seats38
Expresso Brasileiro
Convencional
R$ 102,8
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:30 Departure
14:30 Arrival
Available seats32
Expresso do Sul
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 102,80
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:00 Departure
18:05 Arrival
Available seats37
Catarinense
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 104,68
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:00 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Available seats37
Kaissara
Convencional
R$ 101,89
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:30 Departure
15:30 Arrival
Available seats5
Auto Viação 1001
LEITO CAMA
R$ 175,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:30 Departure
15:30 Arrival
Available seats39
Auto Viação 1001
EXEC. DD
R$ 114,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
10:00 Departure
16:00 Arrival
Available seats33
Expresso Brasileiro
Convencional
R$ 102,8
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
10:00 Departure
16:00 Arrival
Available seats6
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Leito Cama
R$ 175
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
10:30 Departure
16:45 Arrival
Available seats36
Expresso do Sul
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 102,80
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:00 Departure
17:00 Arrival
Available seats35
Kaissara
Convencional
R$ 101,89
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:30 Departure
17:30 Arrival
Available seats8
Auto Viação 1001
LEITO CAMA
R$ 175,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:30 Departure
17:30 Arrival
Available seats36
Auto Viação 1001
EXEC. DD
R$ 114,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
12:00 Departure
18:00 Arrival
Available seats4
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Leito Cama
R$ 175
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
12:00 Departure
18:00 Arrival
Available seats40
Expresso Brasileiro
Convencional
R$ 102,8
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
12:30 Departure
18:30 Arrival
Available seats34
Expresso do Sul
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 102,80
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:00 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Available seats11
Kaissara
Semi-Leito
R$ 122,80
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:00 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Available seats44
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 113,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:30 Departure
19:30 Arrival
Available seats6
Auto Viação 1001
LEITO CAMA
R$ 175,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:30 Departure
19:30 Arrival
Available seats39
Auto Viação 1001
SEMI LTO.DD
R$ 123,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Available seats25
Expresso Brasileiro
Double Plus
R$ 123
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Available seats8
Expresso Brasileiro
Double Leito
R$ 175
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:30 Departure
20:40 Arrival
Available seats16
Expresso do Sul
GTV SEMILEITO SERVICE
R$ 123,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:30 Departure
20:40 Arrival
Available seats9
Expresso do Sul
1 CLASSE GTV
R$ 175,59
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:00 Departure
21:00 Arrival
Available seats36
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 113,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:30 Departure
21:30 Arrival
Available seats6
Auto Viação 1001
LEITO CAMA
R$ 175,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:30 Departure
21:30 Arrival
Available seats41
Auto Viação 1001
SEMI LTO.DD
R$ 123,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:50 Departure
21:50 Arrival
Available seats35
Catarinense
CONV. DD
R$ 105,20
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:50 Departure
21:50 Arrival
Available seats4
Catarinense
LEITO DD
R$ 127,46
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
16:00 Departure
22:00 Arrival
Available seats34
Expresso Brasileiro
Convencional
R$ 102,8
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
16:30 Departure
22:30 Arrival
Available seats43
Expresso do Sul
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 102,80
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
17:30 Departure
23:30 Arrival
Available seats4
Auto Viação 1001
LEITO CAMA
R$ 175,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
17:30 Departure
23:30 Arrival
Available seats38
Auto Viação 1001
CONV. DD
R$ 102,80
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:00 Departure
00:05 Arrival
Available seats42
Expresso Brasileiro
Executivo
R$ 115
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:30 Departure
00:40 Arrival
Available seats38
Expresso do Sul
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 102,80
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
20:35 Departure
02:35 Arrival
Available seats6
Auto Viação 1001
LEITO CAMA
R$ 194,75
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
20:35 Departure
02:35 Arrival
Available seats44
Auto Viação 1001
EXEC. DD
R$ 114,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
21:30 Departure
03:30 Arrival
Available seats38
Expresso Brasileiro
Convencional
R$ 102,8
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:00 Departure
04:00 Arrival
Available seats40
Expresso do Sul
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 102,80
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:15 Departure
04:15 Arrival
Available seats35
Kaissara
Convencional
R$ 101,89
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:30 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats30
Catarinense
CONV. DD
R$ 105,20
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:30 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats3
Catarinense
LEITO DD
R$ 127,46
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:30 Departure
04:30 Arrival
Available seats6
Auto Viação 1001
LEITO CAMA
R$ 194,75
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:30 Departure
04:30 Arrival
Available seats46
Auto Viação 1001
SEMI LTO.DD
R$ 123,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:45 Departure
04:45 Arrival
Available seats8
Expresso Brasileiro
Double Leito
R$ 195
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:45 Departure
04:45 Arrival
Available seats28
Expresso Brasileiro
Double Plus
R$ 123
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:00 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats44
Expresso do Sul
EXECUTIVO
R$ 114,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:10 Departure
05:10 Arrival
Available seats40
Kaissara
Executivo
R$ 113,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:20 Departure
05:20 Arrival
Available seats6
Auto Viação 1001
LEITO CAMA
R$ 194,75
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:20 Departure
05:20 Arrival
Available seats29
Auto Viação 1001
CONV. DD
R$ 102,80
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:30 Departure
05:30 Arrival
Available seats42
Expresso Brasileiro
Executivo
R$ 115
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:35 Departure
05:35 Arrival
Available seats24
Expresso do Sul
GTV SEMILEITO SERVICE
R$ 123,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:35 Departure
05:35 Arrival
Available seats9
Expresso do Sul
1 CLASSE GTV
R$ 194,75
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:55 Departure
05:55 Arrival
Available seats4
Auto Viação 1001
LEITO CAMA
R$ 194,75
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:55 Departure
05:55 Arrival
Available seats43
Auto Viação 1001
SEMI LTO.DD
R$ 123,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:55 Departure
05:55 Arrival
Available seats4
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Leito Cama
R$ 194,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:55 Departure
05:55 Arrival
Available seats44
Expresso Brasileiro
Dd - Semileito
R$ 123
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
06:00 Arrival
Available seats33
Expresso do Sul
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 102,80
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket

São Paulo (Barra Funda) bus station

Address: Auro Soares de Moura Andrade, 664 - Barra Funda
CEP: 01156-001

+55 (11) 3866-1100

São Paulo (Tietê) bus station

Address: Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 - Santana
CEP: 02030-000

(11) 3866-1100

Rio de Janeiro bus station

Address: Francisco Bicalho, 1 - Santo Cristo
CEP: 20220-310

(21) 3213-1800