Bus Times and Tickets > São Paulo to Florianópolis

Bus Times

Bus from São Paulo to Florianópolis

São Paulo  >  Florianópolis

Departure time:
Bus companies:
  • Dawn (0am - 6am)
  • Morning (6am - 12am)
  • Afternoon (12pm - 18pm)
  • Night (18pm - 0am)
  • 1001
  • Catarinense
  • Eucatur
  • Skyscanner
07:35 Departure
18:45 Arrival
Available seats6
1001
CAMA
R$ 299,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:35 Departure
18:45 Arrival
Available seats15
1001
CONV. DD
R$ 153,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:50 Departure
09:05 Arrival
Flight Offers1
Skyscanner
R$ 258,69
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
07:50 Departure
09:05 Arrival
GRUFLN
Azul
non-stop
R$ 258,69
09:30 Departure
22:15 Arrival
Available seats33
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 141,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:30 Departure
23:20 Arrival
Available seats21
Catarinense
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:30 Departure
23:20 Arrival
Available seats6
Catarinense
LEITO DD
R$ 249,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:35 Departure
00:30 Arrival
Available seats39
Catarinense
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 169,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
17:50 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats7
1001
CAMA
R$ 299,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
17:50 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats39
1001
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:50 Departure
06:32 Arrival
Available seats32
Catarinense
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:50 Departure
06:32 Arrival
LAST2
Catarinense
CAMA
R$ 299,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
19:00 Departure
06:35 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Eucatur
LEITO
R$ 201,19
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
19:00 Departure
06:35 Arrival
Available seats32
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 146,12
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
20:00 Departure
08:50 Arrival
Available seats37
Catarinense
EXEC. DD
R$ 144,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
20:00 Departure
08:50 Arrival
LAST2
Catarinense
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
21:00 Departure
08:45 Arrival
Available seats35
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 103,28
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:00 Departure
10:05 Arrival
Available seats24
Catarinense
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:00 Departure
10:05 Arrival
LAST5
Catarinense
CAMA
R$ 299,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:15 Departure
10:00 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Eucatur
LEITO
R$ 165,49
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:15 Departure
10:00 Arrival
Available seats19
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 141,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:30 Departure
11:10 Arrival
Available seats19
Catarinense
LEITO
R$ 239,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:45 Departure
11:30 Arrival
Available seats37
Catarinense
EXEC. DD
R$ 144,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:45 Departure
11:30 Arrival
LAST1
Catarinense
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:30 Departure
12:10 Arrival
Available seats27
Catarinense
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 169,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket

São Paulo (Tietê) bus station

Address: Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 - Santana
CEP: 02030-000

Phone: + 55 (11) 3866-1100

Florianópolis bus station

Address: Avenida Paulo Fontes, 1101 - centro
CEP: 88010-230

Phone: + 55 (48) 3664-9450

Parties, Festivals and other Events

Paraty Carnival 2020

Paraty Carnival 2020

The Carnival of Paraty happens from February 21 to 26, 2020. Find out information about how to get to Paraty by bus and enjoy the party.

Read more
Carnival Rio de Janeiro 2020

Carnival Rio de Janeiro 2020

Find out how to get to Rio de Janeiro by bus and enjoy the biggest Carnival in the world! Big parades and celebrations on the street lead people to an overdose of fun from February, 22 to 25.

Read more