Bus Times and Tickets > São Paulo to Florianópolis

Bus Times

Bus from São Paulo to Florianópolis

São Paulo  >  Florianópolis

07:00 Departure
08:15 Arrival
Flight Offers1
Skyscanner
R$ 368,07
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
07:00 Departure
08:15 Arrival
NoneNone
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 368,07
07:35 Departure
18:45 Arrival
LAST1
1001
CONV. DD
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:35 Departure
18:45 Arrival
LAST3
1001
CAMA
R$ 299,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:20 Departure
22:05 Arrival
Available seats?
Eucatur
LEITO
R$ 201,08
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:20 Departure
22:05 Arrival
Available seats18
Eucatur
SEMI
R$ 148,25
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:30 Departure
23:25 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Catarinense
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 169,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:30 Departure
23:25 Arrival
LAST2
Catarinense
LEITO DD
R$ 219,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:50 Departure
06:25 Arrival
Available seats8
Catarinense
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 169,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:50 Departure
06:25 Arrival
LAST5
Catarinense
CAMA
R$ 299,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
19:00 Departure
07:10 Arrival
Available seats9
Eucatur
LEITO
R$ 204,09
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
19:00 Departure
07:10 Arrival
Available seats24
Eucatur
SEMI
R$ 148,55
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:15 Departure
10:00 Arrival
LAST2
Eucatur
LEITO
R$ 204,09
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:15 Departure
10:00 Arrival
Available seats20
Eucatur
SEMI
R$ 148,55
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:30 Departure
10:05 Arrival
Available seats13
Catarinense
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:30 Departure
10:05 Arrival
LAST2
Catarinense
CAMA
R$ 319,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:15 Departure
10:40 Arrival
Available seats7
Catarinense
SEMILTO. DD
R$ 169,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:15 Departure
10:40 Arrival
LAST1
Catarinense
CAMA
R$ 319,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket

São Paulo (Tietê) bus station

Address: Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 - Santana
CEP: 02030-000

Phone: + 55 (11) 3866-1100

Florianópolis bus station

Address: Avenida Paulo Fontes, 1101 - centro
CEP: 88010-230

Phone: + 55 (48) 3664-9450