Bus Times and Tickets > Vitória to Belo Horizonte

Bus Times

Bus from Vitória to Belo Horizonte

Vitória  >  Belo Horizonte

06:40 Departure
10:20 Arrival
Flight Offers6
Skyscanner
from
R$ 1173,18
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
04:25 Departure
09:10 Arrival
VIXCNF
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1263,58
06:00 Departure
10:40 Arrival
VIXCNF
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1263,58
06:10 Departure
07:10 Arrival
VIXCNF
Azul
non-stop
R$ 1368,57
06:40 Departure
10:20 Arrival
VIXCNF
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1173,18
07:10 Departure
10:45 Arrival
VIXCNF
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1263,58
08:05 Departure
09:05 Arrival
VIXCNF
Azul
non-stop
R$ 1368,57
08:00 Departure
18:00 Arrival
Available seats22
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso União
from
R$ 125,04
Vitória
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 125,04
Free22
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 125,04
08:15 Departure
17:10 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
Itapemirim
from
R$ 309,44
Vitória
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
LEITO CAMA
R$ 309,44
Free4
CAMA
R$ 309,44
Free2
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 375,24
Free2
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 375,24
Free4
CAMA
R$ 309,44
08:15 Departure
17:10 Arrival
LAST4
LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 309,44
Vitória
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

08:15 Departure
17:10 Arrival
Available seats36
SEMI-LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 154,99
Vitória
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
SEMILEITO
R$ 154,99
Free36
Semi Leito
R$ 154,99
Free36
SEMILEITO
R$ 154,99
08:20 Departure
18:50 Arrival
Available seats29
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 100,06
Vitória
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

11:10 Departure
16:20 Arrival
Flight Offers3
Skyscanner
from
R$ 1263,58
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
08:50 Departure
13:55 Arrival
VIXCNF
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1263,58
09:55 Departure
14:05 Arrival
VIXCNF
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1263,58
11:10 Departure
16:20 Arrival
VIXCNF
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1263,58
12:35 Departure
22:30 Arrival
Available seats30
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 94,56
Vitória
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

20:20 Departure
21:20 Arrival
Flight Offers3
Skyscanner
from
R$ 1368,57
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
16:25 Departure
17:25 Arrival
VIXCNF
Azul
non-stop
R$ 1369,28
18:20 Departure
22:20 Arrival
VIXCNF
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1528,09
20:20 Departure
21:20 Arrival
VIXCNF
Azul
non-stop
R$ 1368,57
20:45 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats37
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso União
from
R$ 173,53
Vitória
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
SEMILEITO
R$ 173,53
Free37
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 173,53
20:45 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats6
LEITO
Expresso União
from
R$ 296,03
Vitória
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
LEITO
R$ 296,03
Free20
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 325,02
Free6
LEITO
R$ 296,03
Free4
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 325,02
21:05 Departure
06:25 Arrival
Available seats8
LEITO
Gontijo
from
R$ 276,13
Vitória
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

21:05 Departure
06:25 Arrival
Available seats20
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 162,40
Vitória
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

21:30 Departure
06:20 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Itapemirim
from
R$ 309,44
Vitória
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 375,24
Free1
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 375,24
21:30 Departure
06:15 Arrival
Available seats25
EXECUTIVO
Expresso União
from
R$ 156,53
Vitória
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
EXECUTIVO
R$ 156,53
Free25
EXECUTIVO COM AR
R$ 156,53
21:30 Departure
06:20 Arrival
LAST1
LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 375,24
Vitória
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

21:30 Departure
06:20 Arrival
Available seats40
SEMI-LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 154,99
Vitória
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free40
SEMILEITO
R$ 154,99
Free40
Semi Leito
R$ 154,99
Free40
SEMILEITO
R$ 154,99
21:30 Departure
06:45 Arrival
Available seats25
EXECUTIVO
Expresso União
from
R$ 197,52
Vitória
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
EXECUTIVO
R$ 197,52
21:30 Departure
06:45 Arrival
Available seats20
LEITO
Expresso União
from
R$ 245,03
Vitória
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
LEITO
R$ 245,03
Free20
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 248,03
21:30 Departure
06:15 Arrival
Available seats8
LEITO
Expresso União
from
R$ 296,03
Vitória
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
LEITO
R$ 296,03
Free20
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 325,03
Free8
LEITO
R$ 296,03
Free4
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 325,03
21:35 Departure
06:55 Arrival
Available seats15
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 192,06
Vitória
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

21:35 Departure
06:55 Arrival
Available seats8
LEITO
Gontijo
from
R$ 276,13
Vitória
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

21:45 Departure
22:45 Arrival
Flight Offers1
Skyscanner
from
R$ 1368,57
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
21:45 Departure
22:45 Arrival
VIXCNF
Azul
non-stop
R$ 1368,57

What Bus Companies Travel From Vitória To Belo Horizonte?

Buser
Buser
(11) 97643-8546
Expresso União
Expresso União
0800 942 3061 | 0800 940 2535 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)
Gontijo
Gontijo
0800 728 0044 | 0800 704 3496 (Deficiente Auditivo ou de Fala)
Itapemirim
Itapemirim
0800 770 0050 | 0800 042 0979 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)