Bus Times and Tickets > São Paulo to Belo Horizonte

Bus Times

Bus from São Paulo to Belo Horizonte

São Paulo  >  Belo Horizonte

08:50 Departure
10:15 Arrival
Flight Offers6
Skyscanner
from
R$ 1203,64
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
06:55 Departure
08:10 Arrival
CGHCNF
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1227,19
08:00 Departure
09:10 Arrival
GRUCNF
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1333,55
08:05 Departure
09:20 Arrival
CGHCNF
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1357,10
08:30 Departure
09:45 Arrival
CGHCNF
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1416,23
08:50 Departure
10:15 Arrival
GRUCNF
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1203,64
09:30 Departure
10:40 Arrival
GRUCNF
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1333,55
07:45 Departure
17:15 Arrival
LAST3
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 299,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
LEITO CAMA
R$ 299,99
Free3
Cama
R$ 299,99
Free3
CAMA
R$ 299,99
07:45 Departure
17:15 Arrival
Available seats39
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 179,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free40
SEMILEITO
R$ 179,99
Free38
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 179,99
Free39
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 179,99
08:00 Departure
18:11 Arrival
Available seats20
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 234,00
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
Executivo
R$ 234,00
08:30 Departure
18:00 Arrival
Available seats21
LEITO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 100,31
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free12
LEITO - INDIVIDUAL
R$ 124,14
Free21
LEITO TOTAL
R$ 100,31
08:30 Departure
17:41 Arrival
Available seats22
CONVENCIONAL
Gontijo
from
R$ 147,97
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free22
Convencional
R$ 147,97
08:45 Departure
18:15 Arrival
Available seats32
SEMI-LEITO
Santa Maria
from
R$ 140,00
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
Semi Leito
R$ 140,00
09:00 Departure
18:30 Arrival
Available seats37
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 184,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free37
SEMILEITO
R$ 184,99
Free37
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 184,99
Free37
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 184,99
09:00 Departure
18:30 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 329,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
LEITO CAMA
R$ 329,99
Free1
Cama
R$ 329,99
Free1
CAMA
R$ 329,99
11:00 Departure
21:06 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CONVENCIONAL
Gontijo
from
R$ 209,00
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

11:00 Departure
20:30 Arrival
Available seats25
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 179,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free25
SEMILEITO
R$ 179,99
Free25
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 179,99
Free25
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 179,99
11:00 Departure
20:30 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 339,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
LEITO CAMA
R$ 339,99
Free4
Cama
R$ 339,99
Free4
CAMA
R$ 339,99
11:45 Departure
15:55 Arrival
Flight Offers7
Skyscanner
from
R$ 1142,62
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
11:20 Departure
12:35 Arrival
CGHCNF
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1443,23
11:45 Departure
15:55 Arrival
CGHCNF
GOL Linhas Aéreas, Azul
non-stop
R$ 1142,62
12:00 Departure
13:20 Arrival
CGHCNF
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1873,95
12:20 Departure
13:35 Arrival
CGHCNF
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1443,23
12:50 Departure
14:00 Arrival
GRUCNF
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1419,68
13:25 Departure
14:40 Arrival
GRUCNF
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1850,40
13:40 Departure
14:55 Arrival
CGHCNF
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1443,23
12:30 Departure
21:15 Arrival
Available seats30
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 114,76
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free30
Executivo
R$ 114,76
13:00 Departure
22:30 Arrival
Available seats39
EXECUTIVO
Cometa
from
R$ 149,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free39
EXECUTIVO
R$ 149,99
Free39
Executivo
R$ 149,99
Free39
EXECUTIVO
R$ 149,99
13:30 Departure
23:00 Arrival
Available seats26
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 179,90
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free26
Semi Leito
R$ 179,90
16:35 Departure
17:50 Arrival
Flight Offers7
Skyscanner
from
R$ 1203,64
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
15:30 Departure
16:50 Arrival
CGHCNF
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1227,19
16:15 Departure
17:35 Arrival
CGHCNF
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1873,95
16:35 Departure
17:50 Arrival
GRUCNF
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1203,64
17:30 Departure
18:50 Arrival
CGHCNF
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1655,33
18:10 Departure
19:20 Arrival
GRUCNF
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1419,68
18:35 Departure
19:55 Arrival
CGHCNF
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1600,47
19:10 Departure
20:25 Arrival
CGHCNF
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1443,23
20:00 Departure
04:45 Arrival
Available seats24
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 148,58
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free24
Executivo
R$ 148,58
20:00 Departure
05:40 Arrival
Available seats32
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 294,00
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
Executivo
R$ 294,00
20:00 Departure
05:30 Arrival
Available seats24
EXECUTIVO
Cometa
from
R$ 149,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free24
EXECUTIVO
R$ 149,99
Free24
Executivo
R$ 149,99
Free24
EXECUTIVO
R$ 149,99
20:35 Departure
05:35 Arrival
Available seats14
SEMI-LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 136,99
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

20:35 Departure
05:35 Arrival
Available seats15
EXECUTIVO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 197,55
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

20:45 Departure
06:15 Arrival
Available seats16
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 209,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free16
SEMILEITO
R$ 209,99
Free16
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 209,99
Free16
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 209,99
20:45 Departure
06:15 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 479,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
LEITO CAMA
R$ 479,99
Free2
Cama
R$ 479,99
Free2
CAMA
R$ 479,99
21:00 Departure
06:30 Arrival
Available seats19
LEITO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 190,31
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
LEITO - INDIVIDUAL
R$ 214,14
Free19
LEITO TOTAL
R$ 190,31
21:00 Departure
05:45 Arrival
Available seats18
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 199,23
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free18
Executivo
R$ 199,23
23:15 Departure
00:25 Arrival
Flight Offers5
Skyscanner
from
R$ 1419,68
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
21:05 Departure
22:20 Arrival
CGHCNF
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1443,23
21:10 Departure
22:25 Arrival
CGHCNF
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1600,47
21:15 Departure
22:25 Arrival
GRUCNF
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1419,68
22:45 Departure
23:55 Arrival
GRUCNF
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1666,17
23:15 Departure
00:25 Arrival
GRUCNF
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1419,68
21:15 Departure
06:30 Arrival
Available seats26
EXECUTIVO
Cometa
from
R$ 149,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free27
EXECUTIVO
R$ 149,99
Free26
Executivo
R$ 149,99
Free26
EXECUTIVO
R$ 149,99
21:30 Departure
06:35 Arrival
Available seats22
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 148,58
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free22
Executivo
R$ 148,58
21:30 Departure
07:30 Arrival
LAST2
SEMI-LEITO
Wemobi
from
R$ 139,03

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

21:30 Departure
06:15 Arrival
Available seats12
LEITO
Gontijo
from
R$ 292,12
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free12
Leito
R$ 292,12
21:30 Departure
07:30 Arrival
Available seats9
EXECUTIVO
Wemobi
from
R$ 109,03

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

22:00 Departure
06:50 Arrival
Available seats26
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 114,76
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free26
Executivo
R$ 114,76
22:00 Departure
07:30 Arrival
Available seats25
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 184,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free25
SEMILEITO
R$ 184,99
Free25
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 184,99
Free25
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 184,99
22:00 Departure
07:30 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 509,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
LEITO CAMA
R$ 509,99
Free1
Cama
R$ 509,99
Free1
CAMA
R$ 509,99
22:15 Departure
07:00 Arrival
Available seats30
SEMI-LEITO
Santa Maria
from
R$ 180,00
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free30
Semi Leito
R$ 180,00
22:15 Departure
07:00 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA/LEITO
Santa Maria
from
R$ 390,00
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
LEITOCAMA
R$ 390,00
22:15 Departure
07:00 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Santa Maria
from
R$ 390,00
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

22:30 Departure
07:10 Arrival
Available seats23
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 189,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free23
SEMILEITO
R$ 189,99
Free23
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 189,99
Free23
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 189,99
22:30 Departure
07:15 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Gontijo
from
R$ 392,85
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
LEITO DOUBLE DECKER
R$ 392,85
22:30 Departure
07:10 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 479,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
LEITO CAMA
R$ 479,99
Free2
Cama
R$ 479,99
Free2
CAMA
R$ 479,99
22:30 Departure
07:15 Arrival
Available seats30
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 115,28
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free30
EXECUTIVO DOUBLE DECKER
R$ 115,28
22:45 Departure
07:30 Arrival
Available seats35
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 111,95
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free35
Executivo
R$ 111,95
23:00 Departure
07:50 Arrival
Available seats36
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 111,95
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
Executivo
R$ 111,95
23:15 Departure
08:30 Arrival
Available seats11
CONVENCIONAL
Cometa
from
R$ 124,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free11
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 124,99
Free11
Convencional
R$ 124,99
Free11
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 124,99
23:30 Departure
08:15 Arrival
Available seats36
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 111,95
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
Executivo
R$ 111,95
23:45 Departure
09:00 Arrival
LAST3
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 459,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
LEITO CAMA
R$ 459,99
Free3
Cama
R$ 459,99
Free3
CAMA
R$ 459,99
23:45 Departure
09:00 Arrival
Available seats35
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 179,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free35
SEMILEITO
R$ 179,99
Free35
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 179,99
Free35
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 179,99

São Paulo (Tietê) bus station

Address: Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 - Santana
CEP: 02030-000

Phone: + 55 (11) 3866-1100

Belo Horizonte (Terminal JK) bus station

Address: Rua dos Guajajaras, 1353 - Barro Preto
CEP: 30180-101

Phone: 

What Bus Companies Travel From São Paulo To Belo Horizonte?

Buser
Buser
(11) 97643-8546
Cometa
Cometa
4004 9600 | 0800 942 0030 | 0800 770 3603 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)
Expresso Adamantina
FlixBus
FlixBus
0800 042 4223
Gontijo
Gontijo
0800 728 0044 | 0800 704 3496 (Deficiente Auditivo ou de Fala)
Viação Santa Maria
Viação Santa Maria
0800-880-1315 | (31) 34742799
Wemobi
Wemobi
3003-5372 | Deficientes auditivos: 0800-770-3603