Bus Times and Tickets > Londrina to São Paulo

Bus Times

Bus from Londrina to São Paulo

Londrina  >  São Paulo

05:30 Departure
12:50 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 210,05

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

05:30 Departure
12:50 Arrival
Available seats10
SEMI-LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 100,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free10
SEMILEITO
R$ 100,00
Free9
Semi Leito
R$ 100,00
Free8
SEMI LEITO
R$ 100,00
05:50 Departure
07:10 Arrival
Flight Offers2
Skyscanner
from
R$ 349,21
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
05:50 Departure
07:10 Arrival
LDBGRU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 349,21
06:20 Departure
07:25 Arrival
LDBVCP
Azul
non-stop
R$ 1206,00
10:00 Departure
17:40 Arrival
LAST3
CAMA
Garcia
from
R$ 200,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
LEITO CAMA
R$ 200,00
Free3
Cabine Cama
R$ 200,00
Free2
CABINE CAMA
R$ 200,00
10:00 Departure
17:40 Arrival
LAST4
LEITO
Garcia
from
R$ 110,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
LEITO
R$ 110,00
Free4
LEITO
R$ 110,00
10:05 Departure
11:15 Arrival
Flight Offers5
Skyscanner
from
R$ 349,21
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
10:05 Departure
11:15 Arrival
LDBGRU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 349,21
10:10 Departure
15:30 Arrival
LDBVCP
Azul
non-stop
R$ 1534,89
10:35 Departure
11:35 Arrival
LDBVCP
Azul
non-stop
R$ 1071,18
13:25 Departure
14:40 Arrival
LDBCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 410,45
13:45 Departure
14:55 Arrival
LDBCGH
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 416,21
12:55 Departure
20:25 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 189,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
LEITO CAMA
R$ 189,99
Free5
CAMA
R$ 189,99
Free5
CAMA
R$ 189,99
12:55 Departure
20:25 Arrival
Available seats25
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free25
SEMILEITO
R$ 89,99
Free26
SEMILTO DD
R$ 89,99
Free25
SEMILTO DD
R$ 89,99
12:55 Departure
20:25 Arrival
Available seats26
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 89,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

13:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Available seats27
SEMI-LEITO
Garcia
from
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free27
SEMILEITO
R$ 99,99
Free27
Semi Leito
R$ 99,99
Free27
SEMI LEITO
R$ 99,99
13:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Garcia
from
R$ 200,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
LEITO CAMA
R$ 200,00
Free2
Cabine Cama
R$ 200,00
Free2
CABINE CAMA
R$ 200,00
14:45 Departure
15:55 Arrival
Flight Offers2
Skyscanner
from
R$ 349,21
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
14:45 Departure
15:55 Arrival
LDBGRU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 349,21
14:50 Departure
15:55 Arrival
LDBVCP
Azul
non-stop
R$ 388,77
19:45 Departure
21:05 Arrival
Flight Offers2
Skyscanner
from
R$ 416,21
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
19:30 Departure
20:50 Arrival
LDBGRU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 442,08
19:45 Departure
21:05 Arrival
LDBCGH
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 416,21
20:30 Departure
03:40 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Garcia
from
R$ 219,87
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
LEITO CAMA
R$ 219,87
Free5
Cabine Cama
R$ 219,87
Free2
CABINE CAMA
R$ 219,87
20:30 Departure
03:40 Arrival
Available seats12
SEMI-LEITO
Garcia
from
R$ 99,98
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free14
SEMILEITO
R$ 99,98
Free12
Semi Leito
R$ 99,98
Free12
SEMI LEITO
R$ 99,98
22:00 Departure
05:10 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA
Garcia
from
R$ 219,89

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

22:00 Departure
05:10 Arrival
Available seats15
LEITO
Garcia
from
R$ 110,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free15
LEITO
R$ 110,00
Free15
LEITO
R$ 110,00
22:20 Departure
05:55 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Andorinha
from
R$ 216,87
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
LEITO CAMA
R$ 216,87
Free6
CAMA
R$ 216,87
22:20 Departure
05:55 Arrival
Available seats11
CONVENCIONAL
Andorinha
from
R$ 96,98
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free11
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 96,98
Free11
Convencional
R$ 96,98
22:25 Departure
05:55 Arrival
Available seats25
EXECUTIVO
Wemobi
from
R$ 72,11

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

22:25 Departure
05:55 Arrival
LAST3
SEMI-LEITO
Wemobi
from
R$ 102,12

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

22:30 Departure
05:35 Arrival
Available seats24
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 99,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

22:30 Departure
05:35 Arrival
Available seats21
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free21
SEMILEITO
R$ 99,99
Free21
SEMILTO DD
R$ 99,99
Free21
SEMILTO DD
R$ 99,99
22:30 Departure
05:35 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 219,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
LEITO CAMA
R$ 219,90
Free2
CAMA
R$ 219,90
Free2
CAMA
R$ 219,90
22:45 Departure
05:55 Arrival
Available seats19
LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 110,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

22:45 Departure
05:55 Arrival
Available seats9
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 219,88
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free9
LEITO CAMA
R$ 219,88
Free9
Cabine Cama
R$ 219,88
Free9
CABINE CAMA
R$ 219,88
22:50 Departure
05:50 Arrival
Available seats24
SEMI-LEITO
Garcia
from
R$ 100,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free24
SEMILEITO
R$ 100,00
Free24
Semi Leito
R$ 100,00
Free24
SEMI LEITO
R$ 100,00
22:50 Departure
05:50 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Garcia
from
R$ 219,89
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
LEITO CAMA
R$ 219,89
Free1
Cabine Cama
R$ 219,89
Free1
CABINE CAMA
R$ 219,89
22:50 Departure
05:50 Arrival
Available seats24
SEMI-LEITO
Embarca
from
R$ 110,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:00 Departure
06:10 Arrival
Available seats26
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 149,99
Free26
Convencional
R$ 149,99
Free26
Convencional
R$ 149,99
23:05 Departure
07:05 Arrival
Available seats12
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free11
SPACE INDIVIDUAL SEMI-LEITO
R$ 108,28
Free12
SPACE SEMI-LEITO
R$ 99,99
23:15 Departure
06:00 Arrival
SOLD OUT
LEITO
Garcia
from
R$ 109,97

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

23:15 Departure
06:00 Arrival
Available seats13
CAMA
Garcia
from
R$ 219,89
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free14
LEITO CAMA
R$ 219,89
Free13
CABINE CAMA NON STOP
R$ 219,89
Free13
CABINE CAMA NON STOP
R$ 219,89
23:25 Departure
06:15 Arrival
Available seats8
CAMA
Garcia
from
R$ 219,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
LEITO CAMA
R$ 219,90
Free8
Cabine Cama
R$ 219,90
Free8
CABINE CAMA
R$ 219,90
23:30 Departure
06:30 Arrival
Available seats11
LEITO
Garcia
from
R$ 109,97
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free12
LEITO
R$ 109,97
Free3
Leito
R$ 119,13
Free11
LEITO
R$ 109,97
23:30 Departure
06:30 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Garcia
from
R$ 219,89
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
LEITO CAMA
R$ 219,89
Free2
Cabine Cama
R$ 219,89
Free2
CABINE CAMA
R$ 219,89
23:35 Departure
07:00 Arrival
Available seats18
SEMI-LEITO
Garcia
from
R$ 99,98
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free19
SEMILEITO
R$ 99,98
Free18
Semi Leito
R$ 99,98
Free18
SEMI LEITO
R$ 99,98
23:35 Departure
07:00 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA
Garcia
from
R$ 219,88

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

23:40 Departure
06:45 Arrival
Available seats32
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
SEMILEITO
R$ 99,99
Free32
SEMILTO DD
R$ 99,99
Free32
SEMILTO DD
R$ 99,99
23:40 Departure
06:45 Arrival
Available seats32
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 99,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:40 Departure
06:45 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 219,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
LEITO CAMA
R$ 219,90
Free2
CAMA
R$ 219,90
Free1
CAMA
R$ 219,90

Londrina bus station

Address: Avenida Dez de Dezembro, 1830 - Centro
CEP: 86026-220

Phone: (43) 3372-1800

São Paulo (Barra Funda) bus station

Address: Auro Soares de Moura Andrade, 664 - Barra Funda
CEP: 01156-001

Phone: +55 (11) 3866-1100

What Bus Companies Travel From Londrina To São Paulo?

Expresso Adamantina
Andorinha
Andorinha
0800 704 8780 | (18) 2104-4111 | 0800 703 5203 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)
Princesa do Ivaí
Princesa do Ivaí
0800 645 4400 | 0800 642 7700 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)
Wemobi
Wemobi
3003-5372 | Deficientes auditivos: 0800-770-3603
Viação Garcia
Viação Garcia
0800 400 7090 | (43) 98416-0013 (whatsapp) | 0800 642 7700 (Deficientes auditivos e de fala)
Expresso Nordeste
Expresso Nordeste
44 3518-4000 | 0800 44 2222 | 0800 940 3185 (Deficientes auditivos e de fala)
Catarinense
Catarinense
4002 4700 | 0800 470 470 | 0800 770 3603 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)
FlixBus
FlixBus
0800 042 4223
Brasil Sul
Brasil Sul
0800 400 9999 | 0800 642 7700 (Deficiente Auditivo) | (43) 98416-0013 (Whatsapp)