Bus Times and Tickets > Florianópolis to Londrina

Bus Times

Bus from Florianópolis to Londrina

Florianópolis  >  Londrina

06:30 Departure
19:50 Arrival
Available seats14
SEMI-LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 179,92
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free17
SEMILEITO
R$ 179,92
Free14
Semi Leito
R$ 179,92
Free14
SEMI LEITO
R$ 179,92
06:30 Departure
19:50 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 382,17
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
LEITO CAMA
R$ 382,17
Free6
Cabine Cama
R$ 382,17
Free6
CABINE CAMA
R$ 382,17
10:20 Departure
14:00 Arrival
Flight Offers4
Skyscanner
from
R$ 2005,68
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
08:10 Departure
12:45 Arrival
FLNLDB
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 2048,30
08:45 Departure
13:05 Arrival
FLNLDB
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 2005,68
09:55 Departure
14:00 Arrival
FLNLDB
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 2005,68
10:20 Departure
14:00 Arrival
FLNLDB
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 2005,68
08:20 Departure
21:05 Arrival
LAST1
EXECUTIVO
Eucatur
from
R$ 214,02
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
Executivo
R$ 228,46
12:00 Departure
00:20 Arrival
Available seats33
SEMI-LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 179,92
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free39
SEMILEITO
R$ 179,92
Free33
Semi Leito
R$ 179,92
Free33
SEMI LEITO
R$ 179,92
12:00 Departure
00:20 Arrival
Available seats8
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 359,70
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
LEITO CAMA
R$ 359,70
Free8
Cabine Cama
R$ 359,70
Free8
CABINE CAMA
R$ 359,70
15:50 Departure
18:55 Arrival
Flight Offers4
Skyscanner
from
R$ 2005,68
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
14:25 Departure
18:55 Arrival
FLNLDB
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 2005,68
14:40 Departure
18:40 Arrival
FLNLDB
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 2005,68
15:50 Departure
18:55 Arrival
FLNLDB
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 2005,68
16:45 Departure
23:05 Arrival
FLNLDB
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 2036,33
15:45 Departure
04:55 Arrival
Available seats30
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 179,94
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free30
Convencional
R$ 179,94
16:00 Departure
05:25 Arrival
SOLD OUT
EXECUTIVO
Eucatur
from
R$ 208,64

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

19:00 Departure
07:05 Arrival
LAST3
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 174,82
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
Leito
R$ 182,97
19:00 Departure
07:05 Arrival
LAST4
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 139,33
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
SEMI LEITO COM AR
R$ 139,33
Free2
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 139,33
19:00 Departure
05:25 Arrival
Available seats28
LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 107,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

20:00 Departure
06:35 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 382,18
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
LEITO CAMA
R$ 382,18
Free6
Cabine Cama
R$ 382,18
Free6
CABINE CAMA
R$ 382,18
20:00 Departure
06:35 Arrival
Available seats18
LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 224,80
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free18
LEITO
R$ 224,80
Free18
Leito
R$ 224,80
Free18
LEITO
R$ 224,80
20:30 Departure
07:40 Arrival
Available seats33
SEMI-LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 148,33
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free37
SEMILEITO
R$ 148,33
Free33
Semi Leito
R$ 148,33
Free33
SEMI LEITO
R$ 148,33
20:30 Departure
07:40 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 382,16
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
LEITO CAMA
R$ 382,16
Free6
Cabine Cama
R$ 382,16
Free6
CABINE CAMA
R$ 382,16
21:00 Departure
07:20 Arrival
Available seats32
LEITO/SEMI-LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 110,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

21:00 Departure
07:20 Arrival
Available seats32
SEMI-LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 110,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

Florianópolis bus station

Address: Avenida Paulo Fontes, 1101 - centro
CEP: 88010-230

Phone: + 55 (48) 3664-9450

Londrina bus station

Address: Avenida Dez de Dezembro, 1830 - Centro
CEP: 86026-220

Phone: (43) 3372-1800

What Bus Companies Travel From Florianópolis To Londrina?

Brasil Sul
Brasil Sul
0800 400 9999 | 0800 642 7700 (Deficiente Auditivo) | (43) 98416-0013 (Whatsapp)
Eucatur
Eucatur
0800 45 5050 | 0800 69 0800 | 0800 648 0008 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)
Expresso Nordeste
Expresso Nordeste
44 3518-4000 | 0800 44 2222 | 0800 940 3185 (Deficientes auditivos e de fala)
FlixBus
FlixBus
0800 042 4223