Bus Times and Tickets > Curitiba to Joinville

Bus Times

Bus from Curitiba to Joinville

Curitiba  >  Joinville

02:30 Departure
04:19 Arrival
SOLD OUT
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 64,05
Joinville

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

02:30 Departure
04:19 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CONVENCIONAL
Eucatur
from
R$ 82,98
Joinville

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

02:50 Departure
04:40 Arrival
LAST3
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 566,69
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
LEITO
R$ 622,63
02:50 Departure
04:40 Arrival
Available seats32
CONVENCIONAL
Eucatur
from
R$ 696,61
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 826,21
05:00 Departure
07:20 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 190,84
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
LEITO
R$ 205,34
05:00 Departure
07:20 Arrival
Available seats26
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 45,56
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free26
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 50,76
06:00 Departure
08:05 Arrival
Available seats37
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 48,16
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free37
EXECUTIVO
R$ 49,99
Free37
EXEC DD
R$ 49,99
06:00 Departure
08:05 Arrival
Available seats12
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 59,56
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free12
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 61,99
Free12
SEMILTO DD
R$ 61,99
06:15 Departure
08:15 Arrival
Available seats11
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 51,29
Joinville

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

06:30 Departure
08:30 Arrival
Available seats30
LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 66,29
Joinville

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

06:30 Departure
08:30 Arrival
Available seats29
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 66,29
Joinville

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

07:00 Departure
08:55 Arrival
Available seats10
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 116,29
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free10
CAMA
R$ 116,29
Free10
CABINE CAMA
R$ 116,29
07:00 Departure
08:55 Arrival
Available seats18
LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 66,29
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free18
LEITO
R$ 66,29
Free17
LEITO
R$ 66,29
07:45 Departure
09:45 Arrival
Available seats22
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 53,87
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free22
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 55,99
Free22
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 55,99
08:00 Departure
10:05 Arrival
Available seats20
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 53,16
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
EXECUTIVO
R$ 54,99
Free20
EXEC DD
R$ 54,99
08:00 Departure
09:45 Arrival
Available seats39
SEMI-LEITO
Embarca
from
R$ 37,99
Joinville

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

08:00 Departure
10:05 Arrival
Available seats8
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 59,56
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 61,99
Free8
SEMILTO DD
R$ 61,99
08:00 Departure
09:45 Arrival
Available seats39
SEMI-LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 66,29
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free39
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 66,29
Free38
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 66,29
08:45 Departure
10:30 Arrival
Available seats35
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 52,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free35
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 52,99
Free35
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 52,99
10:00 Departure
12:24 Arrival
Available seats42
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 50,87
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free42
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 52,99
Free42
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 52,99
10:30 Departure
13:00 Arrival
Available seats17
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 53,87
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free17
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 55,99
Free17
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 55,99
10:45 Departure
12:25 Arrival
Available seats29
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 59,57
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free29
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 61,99
Free29
SEMILTO DD
R$ 61,99
10:45 Departure
12:25 Arrival
LAST4
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 90,02
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
LEITO
R$ 92,99
Free4
LEITO DD
R$ 92,99
11:50 Departure
13:50 Arrival
Available seats36
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 50,87
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 52,99
Free36
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 52,99
12:15 Departure
14:15 Arrival
Available seats38
SEMI-LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 64,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 64,99
Free38
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 64,99
12:15 Departure
14:15 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 111,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
CAMA
R$ 111,99
Free4
CABINE CAMA
R$ 111,99
12:30 Departure
14:30 Arrival
Available seats22
LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 66,29
Joinville

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

12:30 Departure
14:35 Arrival
Available seats14
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 61,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free14
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 61,99
Free14
SEMILTO DD
R$ 61,99
12:30 Departure
14:30 Arrival
Available seats22
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 66,29
Joinville

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

12:30 Departure
14:35 Arrival
Available seats36
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 49,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
EXECUTIVO
R$ 49,99
Free36
EXEC DD
R$ 49,99
12:50 Departure
14:50 Arrival
Available seats18
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 53,87
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free18
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 55,99
Free18
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 55,99
13:00 Departure
16:05 Arrival
Available seats15
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 53,87
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free15
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 55,99
Free15
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 55,99
14:00 Departure
16:05 Arrival
Available seats12
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 40,32
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free12
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 41,99
Free12
CONV DD
R$ 41,99
14:00 Departure
16:05 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 107,57
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
CAMA
R$ 111,99
Free4
CAMA
R$ 111,99
14:15 Departure
16:05 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 95,72
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
LEITO
R$ 98,99
Free5
LEITO DD
R$ 98,99
14:15 Departure
16:05 Arrival
Available seats26
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 62,42
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free26
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 64,99
Free26
SEMILTO DD
R$ 64,99
14:30 Departure
16:25 Arrival
Available seats7
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 114,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
CAMA
R$ 114,99
Free7
CABINE CAMA
R$ 114,99
14:30 Departure
16:25 Arrival
Available seats43
SEMI-LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 53,06
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free43
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 53,06
Free40
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 53,06
15:31 Departure
17:55 Arrival
Available seats41
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 52,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free41
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 52,99
Free41
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 52,99
16:00 Departure
18:00 Arrival
Available seats9
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 61,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free9
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 66,99
Free9
SEMILTO DD
R$ 61,99
16:00 Departure
18:00 Arrival
Available seats18
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 54,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free18
EXECUTIVO
R$ 54,99
Free16
EXEC DD
R$ 54,99
16:20 Departure
18:40 Arrival
Available seats35
semi leito com ar/leito
Eucatur
from
R$ 42,21
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free35
semi leito com ar/leito
R$ 50,76
16:20 Departure
18:40 Arrival
Available seats8
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 188,03
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
LEITO
R$ 202,30
16:20 Departure
18:40 Arrival
Available seats28
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 42,21
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free28
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 50,76
17:00 Departure
19:15 Arrival
Available seats14
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 58,87
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free14
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 60,99
Free14
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 60,99
17:01 Departure
19:25 Arrival
Available seats45
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 52,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free45
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 52,99
Free45
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 52,99
17:20 Departure
19:25 Arrival
LAST5
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 64,56
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 66,99
Free5
SEMILTO DD
R$ 66,99
18:00 Departure
20:10 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 116,29
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
CAMA
R$ 116,29
Free2
CABINE CAMA
R$ 116,29
18:00 Departure
20:10 Arrival
Available seats9
SEMI-LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 66,29
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free9
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 66,29
Free7
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 66,29
18:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Available seats19
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 53,87
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free19
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 55,99
Free19
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 55,99
18:20 Departure
20:20 Arrival
Available seats34
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 66,29
Joinville

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

18:20 Departure
20:20 Arrival
Available seats34
LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 66,29
Joinville

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

18:45 Departure
21:50 Arrival
Available seats37
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 50,87
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free37
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 52,99
Free37
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 52,99
18:45 Departure
20:40 Arrival
Available seats30
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 50,87
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free30
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 52,99
Free30
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 52,99
19:45 Departure
21:45 Arrival
Available seats8
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 80,02
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
LEITO
R$ 82,99
Free8
LEITO DD
R$ 82,99
19:45 Departure
21:45 Arrival
Available seats32
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 59,57
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 61,99
Free31
SEMILTO DD
R$ 61,99
20:15 Departure
22:10 Arrival
Available seats18
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 53,87
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free18
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 55,99
Free18
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 55,99
20:30 Departure
22:35 Arrival
Available seats21
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 59,57
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free21
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 61,99
Free20
SEMILTO DD
R$ 61,99
20:30 Departure
22:35 Arrival
Available seats7
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 80,02
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
LEITO
R$ 82,99
Free7
LEITO DD
R$ 82,99
21:00 Departure
23:00 Arrival
SOLD OUT
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 70,72
Joinville

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

21:00 Departure
23:00 Arrival
Available seats26
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 62,42
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free26
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 64,99
Free26
SEMILTO DD
R$ 64,99
21:25 Departure
00:05 Arrival
Available seats26
EXECUTIVO
Eucatur
from
R$ 69,67
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free26
EXECUTIVO
R$ 69,67
21:35 Departure
23:55 Arrival
Available seats9
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 80,02
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free9
LEITO
R$ 82,99
Free9
LEITO DD
R$ 82,99
21:35 Departure
23:55 Arrival
Available seats40
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 59,57
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free40
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 61,99
Free40
SEMILTO DD
R$ 61,99
23:15 Departure
01:20 Arrival
Available seats13
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 59,56
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free13
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 61,99
Free13
SEMILTO DD
R$ 61,99
23:15 Departure
01:20 Arrival
Available seats40
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 48,16
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free40
EXECUTIVO
R$ 49,99
Free40
EXEC DD
R$ 49,99
23:45 Departure
01:50 Arrival
Available seats10
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 59,56
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free10
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 61,99
Free10
SEMILTO DD
R$ 61,99
23:45 Departure
01:50 Arrival
Available seats33
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 48,16
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free33
EXECUTIVO
R$ 49,99
Free33
EXEC DD
R$ 49,99

Curitiba bus station

Address: Avenida Presidente Afonso Carmargo, 330 - Jardim Botânico
CEP: 80060-090

Phone: (41) 3320-3000 | (41) 3320-3232