Bus Times and Tickets > Curitiba to Joinville

Bus Times

Bus from Curitiba to Joinville

Curitiba  >  Joinville

04:10 Departure
06:00 Arrival
Available seats20
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 49,29
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 57,52
Free?
Semi Leito Com Ar
R$ 49,29
04:10 Departure
06:00 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 101,64
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
LEITO
R$ 108,25
Free?
Leito
R$ 101,64
05:00 Departure
07:20 Arrival
LAST4
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 143,22
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
LEITO
R$ 152,58
Free?
Leito
R$ 143,23
05:00 Departure
07:20 Arrival
Available seats25
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 44,39
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free25
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 50,19
Free?
Semi Leito Com Ar
R$ 50,19
06:00 Departure
08:05 Arrival
Available seats42
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 41,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free42
EXECUTIVO
R$ 41,99
Free42
EXEC DD
R$ 41,99
06:00 Departure
08:05 Arrival
Available seats12
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 58,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free12
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 58,99
Free12
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
06:00 Departure
08:00 Arrival
Available seats34
LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 64,99
Joinville

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

06:00 Departure
08:00 Arrival
Available seats32
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 64,99
Joinville

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

06:30 Departure
08:30 Arrival
Available seats30
LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 64,99
Joinville

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

06:30 Departure
08:30 Arrival
Available seats28
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 64,99
Joinville

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

07:00 Departure
08:55 Arrival
Available seats8
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 114,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
CAMA
R$ 114,99
Free8
CABINE CAMA
R$ 114,99
07:00 Departure
08:55 Arrival
Available seats19
LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 64,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free19
LEITO
R$ 64,99
Free17
LEITO
R$ 64,99
07:20 Departure
09:25 Arrival
Available seats40
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 44,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free40
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 44,99
Free40
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 44,99
07:45 Departure
09:45 Arrival
Available seats39
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 44,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free39
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 44,99
Free39
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 44,99
08:00 Departure
10:05 Arrival
Available seats45
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 41,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free45
EXECUTIVO
R$ 41,99
Free45
EXEC DD
R$ 41,99
08:00 Departure
10:05 Arrival
Available seats15
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 53,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free15
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 53,99
Free15
SEMILTO DD
R$ 53,99
08:00 Departure
09:45 Arrival
Available seats40
SEMI-LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 64,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free40
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 64,99
Free40
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 64,99
08:45 Departure
09:30 Arrival
Available seats40
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 44,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free40
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 44,99
Free40
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 44,99
10:30 Departure
13:00 Arrival
Available seats31
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 49,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free31
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 49,99
Free31
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 49,99
10:45 Departure
12:25 Arrival
Available seats35
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 53,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free35
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 53,99
Free35
SEMILTO DD
R$ 53,99
10:45 Departure
12:25 Arrival
Available seats7
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 79,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
LEITO
R$ 79,99
Free7
LEITO DD
R$ 79,99
11:50 Departure
13:50 Arrival
Available seats36
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 44,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 44,99
Free36
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 44,99
12:15 Departure
14:15 Arrival
Available seats43
SEMI-LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 56,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free43
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 56,99
Free42
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 56,99
12:15 Departure
14:15 Arrival
Available seats7
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 103,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
CAMA
R$ 108,99
Free7
CABINE CAMA
R$ 108,99
12:30 Departure
14:30 Arrival
Available seats35
LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 64,99
Joinville

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

12:30 Departure
14:35 Arrival
Available seats12
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 58,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free12
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 58,99
Free12
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
12:30 Departure
14:30 Arrival
Available seats35
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 64,99
Joinville

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

12:30 Departure
14:35 Arrival
Available seats38
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 41,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
EXECUTIVO
R$ 41,99
Free38
EXEC DD
R$ 41,99
12:50 Departure
14:50 Arrival
Available seats36
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 44,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 44,99
Free36
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 44,99
14:15 Departure
16:05 Arrival
Available seats9
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 80,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free9
LEITO
R$ 80,99
Free9
LEITO DD
R$ 80,99
14:15 Departure
16:05 Arrival
Available seats35
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 56,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free35
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 56,99
Free35
SEMILTO DD
R$ 56,99
15:45 Departure
18:05 Arrival
Available seats26
EXECUTIVO
Eucatur
from
R$ 62,83
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free26
EXECUTIVO
R$ 62,83
Free?
Executivo
R$ 62,83
16:00 Departure
18:00 Arrival
Available seats14
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 53,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free14
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 53,99
Free14
SEMILTO DD
R$ 53,99
16:00 Departure
18:00 Arrival
Available seats44
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 41,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free44
EXECUTIVO
R$ 41,99
Free44
EXEC DD
R$ 41,99
16:20 Departure
18:40 Arrival
Available seats34
semi leito com ar/leito
Eucatur
from
R$ 44,39
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free34
semi leito com ar/leito
R$ 50,19
16:20 Departure
18:40 Arrival
Available seats7
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 143,22
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
LEITO
R$ 159,09
Free?
Leito
R$ 152,58
16:20 Departure
18:40 Arrival
Available seats36
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 44,39
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 62,31
Free?
Semi Leito Com Ar
R$ 50,19
16:30 Departure
18:35 Arrival
Available seats23
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 52,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free23
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 52,99
Free23
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 52,99
17:00 Departure
19:15 Arrival
Available seats39
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 44,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free39
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 44,99
Free39
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 44,99
18:00 Departure
20:10 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 114,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
CAMA
R$ 114,99
Free1
CABINE CAMA
R$ 114,99
18:00 Departure
20:10 Arrival
Available seats33
SEMI-LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 64,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free33
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 64,99
Free32
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 64,99
18:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Available seats28
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 52,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free28
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 52,99
Free28
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 52,99
18:20 Departure
20:20 Arrival
Available seats29
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 64,99
Joinville

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

18:20 Departure
20:20 Arrival
Available seats29
LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 64,99
Joinville

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

18:45 Departure
21:50 Arrival
Available seats37
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 44,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free37
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 44,99
Free37
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 44,99
18:45 Departure
20:40 Arrival
Available seats41
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 44,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free41
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 44,99
Free41
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 44,99
19:30 Departure
21:30 Arrival
Available seats35
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 44,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free35
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 44,99
Free35
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 44,99
20:15 Departure
22:10 Arrival
Available seats42
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 44,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free42
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 44,99
Free42
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 44,99
21:00 Departure
23:00 Arrival
Available seats34
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 56,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free34
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 56,99
Free34
SEMILTO DD
R$ 56,99
21:00 Departure
23:00 Arrival
LAST4
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 95,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
LEITO
R$ 95,99
Free4
LEITO DD
R$ 95,99
21:25 Departure
00:05 Arrival
Available seats14
CONVENCIONAL
Eucatur
from
R$ 71,59
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free14
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 71,60
Free?
Convencional Com AR
R$ 71,60
21:35 Departure
23:55 Arrival
Available seats8
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 74,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
LEITO
R$ 74,99
Free8
LEITO DD
R$ 74,99
21:35 Departure
23:55 Arrival
Available seats41
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 53,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free41
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 53,99
Free41
SEMILTO DD
R$ 53,99
23:15 Departure
01:00 Arrival
Available seats14
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 53,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free14
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 53,99
Free14
SEMILTO DD
R$ 53,99
23:15 Departure
01:00 Arrival
Available seats47
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 41,99
Joinville
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free47
EXECUTIVO
R$ 41,99
Free47
EXEC DD
R$ 41,99

Curitiba bus station

Address: Avenida Presidente Afonso Carmargo, 330 - Jardim Botânico
CEP: 80060-090

Phone: (41) 3320-3000 | (41) 3320-3232