Bus Times and Tickets > Curitiba to Itajaí

Bus Times

Bus from Curitiba to Itajaí

Curitiba  >  Itajaí

03:15 Departure
06:59 Arrival
LAST3
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 55,48
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 55,48
04:10 Departure
07:55 Arrival
LAST4
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 52,76
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
04:10 Departure
07:55 Arrival
SOLD OUT
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 84,33

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

04:50 Departure
08:34 Arrival
LAST2
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 258,20
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
LEITO
R$ 258,20
04:50 Departure
08:34 Arrival
Available seats7
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 55,48
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 55,48
06:00 Departure
09:40 Arrival
Available seats20
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 62,91

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

06:00 Departure
09:15 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
CAMA
R$ 89,99
06:00 Departure
09:15 Arrival
Available seats32
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 51,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
CONV DD
R$ 51,99
07:00 Departure
10:05 Arrival
Available seats7
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 101,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
CABINE CAMA
R$ 101,99
07:00 Departure
10:05 Arrival
Available seats38
SEMI-LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 90,95
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
SEMI LEITO
R$ 90,95
07:05 Departure
10:25 Arrival
Available seats26
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 62,91

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

08:30 Departure
12:40 Arrival
Available seats8
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 79,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
LEITO DD
R$ 79,99
08:30 Departure
12:40 Arrival
Available seats36
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 51,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
SEMILTO DD
R$ 51,99
10:00 Departure
13:05 Arrival
Available seats8
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 101,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
CABINE CAMA
R$ 101,99
10:00 Departure
13:05 Arrival
Available seats14
LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 51,33
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free14
LEITO
R$ 51,33
10:15 Departure
12:36 Arrival
Available seats30
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 52,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free30
CONV DD
R$ 52,99
10:15 Departure
12:36 Arrival
LAST2
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 79,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
LEITO DD
R$ 79,99
11:00 Departure
14:35 Arrival
Available seats24
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 62,91

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

12:00 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Available seats33
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 51,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free33
SEMILTO DD
R$ 51,99
12:00 Departure
15:00 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 104,65
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
CAMA
R$ 104,65
12:50 Departure
16:35 Arrival
Available seats38
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 31,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 31,99
13:30 Departure
17:50 Arrival
Available seats44
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 51,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free44
SEMILTO DD
R$ 51,99
13:30 Departure
17:50 Arrival
Available seats8
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
CAMA
R$ 89,99
14:30 Departure
17:30 Arrival
Available seats32
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 51,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
SEMILTO DD
R$ 51,99
14:30 Departure
17:30 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 104,65
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
CAMA
R$ 104,65
15:00 Departure
18:05 Arrival
Available seats7
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 101,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
CABINE CAMA
R$ 101,99
15:00 Departure
18:05 Arrival
Available seats45
SEMI-LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 40,58
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free45
SEMI LEITO
R$ 40,58
16:10 Departure
19:45 Arrival
LAST3
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 178,51
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
LEITO
R$ 178,51
16:10 Departure
19:45 Arrival
Available seats7
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 55,48
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 55,48
17:45 Departure
20:20 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 104,65
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
CAMA
R$ 104,65
17:45 Departure
20:20 Arrival
Available seats35
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 51,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free35
SEMILTO DD
R$ 51,99
18:20 Departure
21:55 Arrival
Available seats22
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 62,91

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

18:30 Departure
21:25 Arrival
Available seats46
SEMI-LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 40,58
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free46
SEMI LEITO
R$ 40,58
18:30 Departure
21:25 Arrival
Available seats7
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 101,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
CABINE CAMA
R$ 101,99
18:59 Departure
22:53 Arrival
LAST2
EXECUTIVO
Eucatur
from
R$ 45,95
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
EXECUTIVO
R$ 45,95
19:30 Departure
23:05 Arrival
Available seats39
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 31,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 31,99
19:30 Departure
22:30 Arrival
Available seats38
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 51,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
SEMILTO DD
R$ 51,99
19:30 Departure
22:30 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
CAMA
R$ 89,99
19:50 Departure
23:25 Arrival
LAST3
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 55,48
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 55,48
22:30 Departure
02:44 Arrival
LAST1
CONVENCIONAL
Eucatur
from
R$ 64,27
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 64,27
22:40 Departure
02:20 Arrival
Available seats31
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 62,91

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:45 Departure
02:59 Arrival
Available seats41
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 51,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free41
SEMILTO DD
R$ 51,99
23:45 Departure
03:00 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 104,65
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
CAMA
R$ 104,65

Curitiba bus station

Address: Avenida Presidente Afonso Carmargo, 330 - Jardim Botânico
CEP: 80060-090

Phone: (41) 3320-3000 | (41) 3320-3232

Itajaí bus station

Address: Av. Gov. Adolfo Konder, 1201 - Cidade Nova
CEP: 88310-010

Phone: (47) 3241-6500

What Bus Companies Travel From Curitiba To Itajaí?

Brasil Sul
Brasil Sul
0800 400 9999 | 0800 642 7700 (Deficiente Auditivo) | (43) 98416-0013 (Whatsapp)
Catarinense
Catarinense
4002 4700 | 0800 470 470 | 0800 770 3603 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)
Eucatur
Eucatur
0800 45 5050 | 0800 69 0800 | 0800 648 0008 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)
Expresso Adamantina
Expresso Nordeste
Expresso Nordeste
44 3518-4000 | 0800 44 2222 | 0800 940 3185 (Deficientes auditivos e de fala)