Bus Times and Tickets > Cascavel to São Paulo

Bus Times

Bus from Cascavel to São Paulo

Cascavel  >  São Paulo

05:10 Departure
07:05 Arrival
Flight Offers1
Skyscanner
from
R$ 885,97
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
05:10 Departure
07:05 Arrival
CACCGH
VOEPASS
non-stop
R$ 885,97
11:45 Departure
13:15 Arrival
Flight Offers2
Skyscanner
from
R$ 950,07
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
11:45 Departure
13:15 Arrival
CACGRU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 950,07
14:00 Departure
15:25 Arrival
CACVCP
Azul
non-stop
R$ 1544,85
13:55 Departure
06:10 Arrival
Available seats23
EXECUTIVO
Pluma
from
R$ 165,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
EXECUTIVO
R$ 165,00
Free21
EXECUTIVO - 1
R$ 165,00
Free23
Executivo
R$ 165,00
13:55 Departure
06:30 Arrival
Available seats23
EXECUTIVO
Pluma
from
R$ 170,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
EXECUTIVO
R$ 170,00
Free23
EXECUTIVO - 1
R$ 170,00
Free23
Executivo
R$ 170,00
14:00 Departure
07:20 Arrival
Available seats28
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 179,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free28
SEMILEITO
R$ 179,99
Free30
SEMILTO DD
R$ 179,99
Free27
SEMILTO DD
R$ 179,99
14:00 Departure
07:20 Arrival
LAST4
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 309,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
LEITO
R$ 309,99
Free4
Leito
R$ 309,99
Free4
LEITO DD
R$ 309,99
15:10 Departure
04:40 Arrival
Available seats10
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 359,91
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free10
LEITO CAMA
R$ 359,91
Free10
Cabine Cama
R$ 359,91
Free10
CABINE CAMA
R$ 359,91
15:10 Departure
04:40 Arrival
Available seats14
LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 188,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free17
LEITO
R$ 188,00
Free3
Leito
R$ 205,06
Free16
LEITO
R$ 188,00
15:15 Departure
06:00 Arrival
Available seats27
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 189,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free27
SEMILEITO
R$ 189,99
Free26
SEMILTO DD
R$ 189,99
Free26
SEMILTO DD
R$ 189,99
15:15 Departure
06:00 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 359,94

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

15:30 Departure
06:40 Arrival
Available seats14
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 199,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free14
Semi Leito
R$ 199,99
16:20 Departure
06:45 Arrival
Available seats15
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 173,01
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free15
SPACE SEMI-LEITO
R$ 173,01
16:25 Departure
06:05 Arrival
Available seats15
LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 188,98
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
LEITO
R$ 188,98
Free3
Leito
R$ 206,13
Free18
LEITO
R$ 188,98
16:25 Departure
06:05 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 359,97
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
LEITO CAMA
R$ 359,97
Free6
Cabine Cama
R$ 359,97
Free6
CABINE CAMA
R$ 359,97
16:45 Departure
06:20 Arrival
Available seats22
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 199,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free9
SPACE INDIVIDUAL SEMI-LEITO
R$ 217,98
Free22
SPACE SEMI-LEITO
R$ 199,99
16:55 Departure
07:15 Arrival
Available seats20
CONVENCIONAL
Pluma
from
R$ 165,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 165,00
Free14
Convencional
R$ 165,00
Free20
Convencional
R$ 165,00
16:55 Departure
07:35 Arrival
Available seats20
CONVENCIONAL
Pluma
from
R$ 170,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 170,00
Free20
Convencional
R$ 170,00
Free20
Convencional
R$ 170,00
17:25 Departure
07:25 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 359,91
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
LEITO CAMA
R$ 359,91
Free5
Cabine Cama
R$ 359,91
Free5
CABINE CAMA
R$ 359,91
17:25 Departure
07:25 Arrival
Available seats11
LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 188,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free12
LEITO
R$ 188,00
Free11
Leito
R$ 188,00
Free11
LEITO
R$ 188,00
17:45 Departure
08:05 Arrival
Available seats40
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 185,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free40
Semi Leito
R$ 185,99
17:55 Departure
07:40 Arrival
Available seats15
LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 188,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free19
LEITO
R$ 188,00
Free15
Leito
R$ 188,00
Free15
LEITO
R$ 188,00
17:55 Departure
07:40 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 359,91
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
LEITO CAMA
R$ 359,91
Free6
Cabine Cama
R$ 359,91
Free6
CABINE CAMA
R$ 359,91
18:15 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Flight Offers3
Skyscanner
from
R$ 886,67
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
18:15 Departure
20:00 Arrival
CACGRU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 886,67
18:20 Departure
22:20 Arrival
CACVCP
Azul
non-stop
R$ 2651,66
20:30 Departure
21:50 Arrival
CACVCP
Azul
non-stop
R$ 1442,84
18:55 Departure
10:20 Arrival
Available seats25
CONVENCIONAL
Pluma
from
R$ 170,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 170,00
Free25
Convencional
R$ 170,00
Free25
Convencional
R$ 170,00
18:55 Departure
10:00 Arrival
Available seats25
CONVENCIONAL
Pluma
from
R$ 165,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 165,00
Free25
Convencional
R$ 165,00
Free25
Convencional
R$ 165,00
19:30 Departure
09:50 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 359,96

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

19:30 Departure
09:50 Arrival
Available seats26
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 185,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free26
Semi Leito
R$ 185,99
20:25 Departure
11:15 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 359,91
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
LEITO CAMA
R$ 359,91
Free6
Cabine Cama
R$ 359,91
Free6
CABINE CAMA
R$ 359,91
20:25 Departure
11:15 Arrival
Available seats17
LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 188,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free23
LEITO
R$ 188,00
Free2
Leito
R$ 205,06
Free22
LEITO
R$ 188,00
22:55 Departure
12:50 Arrival
Available seats34
SEMI-LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 180,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free34
SEMILEITO
R$ 180,00
Free34
Semi Leito
R$ 180,00
Free34
SEMI LEITO
R$ 180,00
22:55 Departure
12:50 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 359,91
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
LEITO CAMA
R$ 359,91
Free2
Cabine Cama
R$ 359,91
Free2
CABINE CAMA
R$ 359,91

Cascavel bus station

Address: Avenida Assunção, 1757 - Alto Alegre
CEP: 85805-020

Phone: (45) 3036-8088

São Paulo (Barra Funda) bus station

Address: Auro Soares de Moura Andrade, 664 - Barra Funda
CEP: 01156-001

Phone: +55 (11) 3866-1100

São Paulo (Tietê) bus station

Address: Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 - Santana
CEP: 02030-000

Phone: + 55 (11) 3866-1100

What Bus Companies Travel From Cascavel To São Paulo?

Brasil Sul
Brasil Sul
0800 400 9999 | 0800 642 7700 (Deficiente Auditivo) | (43) 98416-0013 (Whatsapp)
Buser
Buser
(11) 97643-8546
Catarinense
Catarinense
4002 4700 | 0800 470 470 | 0800 770 3603 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)
Expresso Adamantina
Expresso Nordeste
Expresso Nordeste
44 3518-4000 | 0800 44 2222 | 0800 940 3185 (Deficientes auditivos e de fala)