Bus Times and Tickets > Cascavel to Florianópolis

Bus Times

Bus from Cascavel to Florianópolis

Cascavel  >  Florianópolis

07:40 Departure
01:10 Arrival
Available seats28
UneSul
Executivo
R$ 210,79

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

19:20 Departure
10:50 Arrival
Available seats16
Catarinense
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 168,13
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
19:20 Departure
12:45 Arrival
Available seats16
UneSul
Executivo
R$ 210,79

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

19:40 Departure
09:15 Arrival
Available seats21
Catarinense
SEMI LTO.DD
R$ 153,58
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
19:40 Departure
09:15 Arrival
LAST1
Catarinense
LEITO DD
R$ 332,35
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
19:40 Departure
08:15 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Expresso Nordeste
Semi-Leito
R$ 204,68
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
19:45 Departure
12:15 Arrival
Available seats29
Eucatur
CONVENCIONAL COM W/C
R$ 149,19
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
20:00 Departure
08:55 Arrival
LAST4
Eucatur
LEITO
R$ 394,31
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
20:00 Departure
08:55 Arrival
Available seats11
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 173,6
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
20:45 Departure
10:20 Arrival
Available seats25
Catarinense
SEMI LTO.DD
R$ 153,58
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
20:45 Departure
10:20 Arrival
LAST5
Catarinense
LEITO DD
R$ 332,35
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
20:50 Departure
09:35 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Expresso Nordeste
Executivo
R$ 221,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:00 Departure
11:40 Arrival
Available seats9
Catarinense
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 175,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket

Cascavel bus station

Address: Avenida Assunção, 1757 - Alto Alegre
CEP: 85805-020

Phone: (45) 3036-8088

Florianópolis bus station

Address: Avenida Paulo Fontes, 1101 - centro
CEP: 88010-230

Phone: (48) 3664-9450

Parties, Festivals and other Events

Rock in Rio 2019

Rock in Rio 2019

Rock in Rio 2019, one of the biggest music festivals on earth, will take place on Rio de Janeiro. Find information out about the event and how to get to Rio de Janeiro by bus.

Read more