Bus Times and Tickets > Belo Horizonte to São Paulo

Bus Times

Bus from Belo Horizonte to São Paulo

Belo Horizonte  >  São Paulo

06:05 Departure
07:25 Arrival
Flight Offers5
Skyscanner
from
R$ 1293,44
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
04:55 Departure
06:20 Arrival
CNFGRU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1419,43
06:05 Departure
07:25 Arrival
CNFCGH
Azul
non-stop
R$ 1293,44
07:00 Departure
08:20 Arrival
CNFCGH
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1419,43
08:00 Departure
09:25 Arrival
CNFCGH
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1419,43
08:05 Departure
09:30 Arrival
CNFCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1392,43
07:45 Departure
17:15 Arrival
Available seats24
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 184,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free24
SEMILEITO
R$ 184,99
Free24
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 184,99
Free20
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 199,99
07:45 Departure
17:15 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 318,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
LEITO CAMA
R$ 318,99
Free4
Cama
R$ 318,99
Free4
CAMA
R$ 318,99
08:30 Departure
18:00 Arrival
Available seats6
LEITO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 130,31
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
LEITO - INDIVIDUAL
R$ 154,14
Free6
LEITO TOTAL
R$ 130,31
08:30 Departure
17:26 Arrival
Available seats20
CONVENCIONAL
Gontijo
from
R$ 115,40
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
Convencional
R$ 115,40
08:45 Departure
18:15 Arrival
Available seats32
SEMI-LEITO
Santa Maria
from
R$ 140,00
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
Semi Leito
R$ 140,00
09:00 Departure
18:30 Arrival
Available seats31
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 179,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free31
SEMILEITO
R$ 179,99
Free31
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 179,99
Free30
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 179,99
09:00 Departure
18:30 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 269,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
LEITO CAMA
R$ 269,99
Free5
Cama
R$ 269,99
Free5
CAMA
R$ 269,99
10:55 Departure
12:15 Arrival
Flight Offers7
Skyscanner
from
R$ 1203,39
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
09:20 Departure
10:45 Arrival
CNFCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1392,43
09:55 Departure
11:10 Arrival
CNFGRU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1419,43
10:00 Departure
11:25 Arrival
CNFCGH
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1419,43
10:25 Departure
11:50 Arrival
CNFCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1392,43
10:55 Departure
12:15 Arrival
CNFGRU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1203,39
11:25 Departure
12:40 Arrival
CNFGRU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1419,43
13:15 Departure
14:40 Arrival
CNFCGH
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1419,43
11:00 Departure
20:30 Arrival
Available seats25
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 179,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free25
SEMILEITO
R$ 179,99
Free25
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 179,99
Free25
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 179,99
11:00 Departure
20:30 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 299,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
LEITO CAMA
R$ 299,99
Free6
Cama
R$ 299,99
Free6
CAMA
R$ 299,99
12:30 Departure
21:27 Arrival
Available seats31
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 121,87
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free31
Executivo
R$ 121,87
13:00 Departure
22:30 Arrival
Available seats32
EXECUTIVO
Cometa
from
R$ 149,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
EXECUTIVO
R$ 149,99
Free32
Executivo
R$ 149,99
Free31
EXECUTIVO
R$ 149,99
15:20 Departure
16:40 Arrival
Flight Offers6
Skyscanner
from
R$ 1203,39
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
14:05 Departure
15:25 Arrival
CNFCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1576,67
14:15 Departure
15:40 Arrival
CNFCGH
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1419,43
14:55 Departure
16:10 Arrival
CNFGRU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1419,43
15:20 Departure
16:40 Arrival
CNFGRU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1203,39
15:35 Departure
17:00 Arrival
CNFCGH
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1419,43
17:50 Departure
19:10 Arrival
CNFCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1850,15
20:05 Departure
21:25 Arrival
Flight Offers4
Skyscanner
from
R$ 1419,43
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
18:20 Departure
19:40 Arrival
CNFCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1576,67
18:30 Departure
19:50 Arrival
CNFGRU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1850,15
19:10 Departure
20:30 Arrival
CNFCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1850,15
20:05 Departure
21:25 Arrival
CNFGRU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1419,43
19:30 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats23
EXECUTIVO
Cometa
from
R$ 159,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free23
EXECUTIVO
R$ 159,99
Free23
Executivo
R$ 159,99
Free23
EXECUTIVO
R$ 159,99
19:45 Departure
04:20 Arrival
Available seats25
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 158,12
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free25
Executivo
R$ 158,12
20:00 Departure
05:00 Arrival
LAST3
CAMA
Santa Maria
from
R$ 390,00
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

20:00 Departure
05:30 Arrival
Available seats15
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 219,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free15
SEMILEITO
R$ 219,99
Free15
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 219,99
Free14
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 219,99
20:00 Departure
05:30 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 458,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
LEITO CAMA
R$ 458,99
Free3
Cama
R$ 478,99
Free4
CAMA
R$ 458,99
20:00 Departure
05:00 Arrival
LAST3
CAMA/LEITO
Santa Maria
from
R$ 390,00
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
LEITOCAMA
R$ 390,00
20:00 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats32
SEMI-LEITO
Santa Maria
from
R$ 180,00
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
Semi Leito
R$ 180,00
20:15 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats21
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 196,88
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free21
Executivo
R$ 196,88
20:30 Departure
05:45 Arrival
LAST1
CONVENCIONAL
Cometa
from
R$ 209,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 209,99
20:45 Departure
05:45 Arrival
Available seats12
EXECUTIVO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 148,19
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

20:45 Departure
05:45 Arrival
Available seats13
SEMI-LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 117,99
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

21:00 Departure
06:30 Arrival
Available seats11
LEITO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 200,31
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
LEITO - INDIVIDUAL
R$ 234,14
Free15
LEITO TOTAL
R$ 200,31
21:00 Departure
05:40 Arrival
Available seats24
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 136,97
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free23
Executivo
R$ 136,97
21:15 Departure
06:15 Arrival
Available seats15
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 199,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free15
SEMILEITO
R$ 199,99
Free15
SEMILTO DD
R$ 199,99
Free14
SEMILTO DD
R$ 199,99
21:15 Departure
06:15 Arrival
Available seats20
EXECUTIVO
Cometa
from
R$ 139,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
EXECUTIVO
R$ 139,99
Free20
EXEC DD
R$ 139,99
Free20
EXEC DD
R$ 139,99
21:30 Departure
06:05 Arrival
Available seats11
LEITO
Gontijo
from
R$ 396,81
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free11
Leito
R$ 396,81
21:30 Departure
07:30 Arrival
LAST1
SEMI-LEITO
Wemobi
from
R$ 188,95

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

21:30 Departure
07:15 Arrival
LAST5
EXECUTIVO
Wemobi
from
R$ 128,95

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

21:45 Departure
06:25 Arrival
Available seats24
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 169,65
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free24
Executivo
R$ 169,65
22:00 Departure
06:35 Arrival
Available seats29
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 121,87
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free30
Executivo
R$ 121,87
22:00 Departure
07:30 Arrival
Available seats21
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 194,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free21
SEMILEITO
R$ 194,99
Free21
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 194,99
Free21
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 194,99
22:00 Departure
07:30 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 509,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
LEITO CAMA
R$ 509,99
Free1
Cama
R$ 509,99
Free1
CAMA
R$ 509,99
22:30 Departure
07:05 Arrival
Available seats25
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 197,21
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free25
EXECUTIVO DOUBLE DECKER
R$ 197,21
22:30 Departure
08:00 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 509,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
LEITO CAMA
R$ 509,99
Free1
Cama
R$ 509,99
Free1
CAMA
R$ 509,99
22:30 Departure
07:05 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Gontijo
from
R$ 420,01
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
LEITO DOUBLE DECKER
R$ 420,01
22:30 Departure
08:00 Arrival
Available seats24
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 179,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free23
SEMILEITO
R$ 194,99
Free24
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 179,99
Free24
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 179,99
23:00 Departure
07:35 Arrival
Available seats30
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 121,87
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free31
Executivo
R$ 121,87
23:15 Departure
00:40 Arrival
Flight Offers1
Skyscanner
from
R$ 1419,43
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
23:15 Departure
00:40 Arrival
CNFGRU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1419,43
23:45 Departure
09:15 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 429,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
LEITO CAMA
R$ 429,99
Free6
Cama
R$ 429,99
Free6
CAMA
R$ 429,99
23:45 Departure
09:15 Arrival
Available seats32
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 179,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
SEMILEITO
R$ 179,99
Free32
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 179,99
Free32
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 179,99
23:59 Departure
08:34 Arrival
Available seats33
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 118,85
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free35
Executivo
R$ 118,85

Belo Horizonte (Terminal JK) bus station

Address: Rua dos Guajajaras, 1353 - Barro Preto
CEP: 30180-101

Phone: 

São Paulo (Tietê) bus station

Address: Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 - Santana
CEP: 02030-000

Phone: + 55 (11) 3866-1100

What Bus Companies Travel From Belo Horizonte To São Paulo?

Buser
Buser
(11) 97643-8546
Cometa
Cometa
4004 9600 | 0800 942 0030 | 0800 770 3603 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)
Expresso Adamantina
FlixBus
FlixBus
0800 042 4223
Gontijo
Gontijo
0800 728 0044 | 0800 704 3496 (Deficiente Auditivo ou de Fala)
Viação Santa Maria
Viação Santa Maria
0800-880-1315 | (31) 34742799
Wemobi
Wemobi
3003-5372 | Deficientes auditivos: 0800-770-3603