Bus Times and Tickets > Balneário Camboriú to Curitiba

Bus Times

Bus from Balneário Camboriú to Curitiba

Balneário Camboriú  >  Curitiba

01:10 Departure
04:20 Arrival
Available seats18
LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 48,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

01:35 Departure
05:30 Arrival
Available seats35
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 58,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
Free35
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
01:35 Departure
05:30 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 144,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
CAMA
R$ 144,99
Free2
CAMA
R$ 144,99
04:40 Departure
09:15 Arrival
Available seats12
SEMI-LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 101,45
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free12
Semi Leito
R$ 101,45
Free12
SEMI LEITO
R$ 101,45
04:40 Departure
09:15 Arrival
LAST3
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 157,91
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
Cabine Cama
R$ 157,91
Free3
CABINE CAMA
R$ 157,91
07:30 Departure
11:00 Arrival
Available seats30
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 58,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free31
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
Free30
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
07:30 Departure
11:00 Arrival
LAST3
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
CAMA
R$ 109,99
Free3
CAMA
R$ 109,99
07:35 Departure
11:41 Arrival
Available seats25
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 59,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free25
Convencional
R$ 59,99
08:15 Departure
12:55 Arrival
Available seats34
CONVENCIONAL
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 59,42
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free34
Convencional
R$ 59,42
Free34
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 59,42
08:15 Departure
12:55 Arrival
Available seats7
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 102,32
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
Cabine Cama
R$ 102,32
Free7
CABINE CAMA
R$ 102,32
09:25 Departure
13:35 Arrival
LAST1
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 178,30
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
LEITO
R$ 178,30
09:25 Departure
13:35 Arrival
Available seats7
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 56,43
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free10
SEMI LEITO COM AR
R$ 59,43
Free2
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 56,43
09:25 Departure
13:35 Arrival
Available seats32
LEITO/SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 169,69
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
SEMI LEITO COM AR/LEITO
R$ 169,69
10:00 Departure
14:45 Arrival
Available seats28
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 58,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free30
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
Free28
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
10:00 Departure
14:45 Arrival
Available seats8
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
Leito
R$ 89,99
Free8
LEITO DD
R$ 89,99
10:10 Departure
13:30 Arrival
Available seats27
SEMI-LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 49,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

10:15 Departure
14:01 Arrival
Available seats17
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 59,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free9
SPACE INDIVIDUAL SEMI-LEITO
R$ 64,04
Free21
SPACE SEMI-LEITO
R$ 59,99
11:30 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Available seats22
LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 63,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free22
Leito
R$ 63,99
Free22
LEITO
R$ 63,99
11:30 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 101,47
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
Cabine Cama
R$ 101,47
Free6
CABINE CAMA
R$ 101,47
11:55 Departure
15:00 Arrival
LAST3
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
CAMA
R$ 109,99
Free3
CAMA
R$ 109,99
11:55 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Available seats27
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 58,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free29
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
Free27
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
13:10 Departure
16:45 Arrival
Available seats31
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 58,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free33
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
Free31
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
13:10 Departure
16:45 Arrival
LAST3
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
CAMA
R$ 109,99
Free3
CAMA
R$ 109,99
13:30 Departure
17:50 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 101,47
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
Cabine Cama
R$ 101,47
Free6
CABINE CAMA
R$ 101,47
13:30 Departure
17:50 Arrival
Available seats22
SEMI-LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 49,52
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free22
Semi Leito
R$ 49,56
Free22
SEMI LEITO
R$ 49,52
13:55 Departure
17:15 Arrival
Available seats25
SEMI-LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 45,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

14:55 Departure
18:15 Arrival
Available seats11
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 58,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free11
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
Free11
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
14:55 Departure
18:15 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
CAMA
R$ 109,99
Free5
CAMA
R$ 109,99
15:40 Departure
19:20 Arrival
Available seats31
SEMI-LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 58,35
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free31
Semi Leito
R$ 58,35
Free31
SEMI LEITO
R$ 58,35
15:40 Departure
19:20 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 101,47
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
Cabine Cama
R$ 101,47
Free1
CABINE CAMA
R$ 101,47
15:50 Departure
19:31 Arrival
Available seats39
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 58,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free39
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
Free39
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
15:50 Departure
19:31 Arrival
Available seats7
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
Leito
R$ 99,99
Free7
LEITO DD
R$ 99,99
16:35 Departure
20:00 Arrival
LAST3
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
CAMA
R$ 109,99
Free3
CAMA
R$ 109,99
16:35 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Available seats19
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 58,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free19
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
Free19
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
16:45 Departure
21:00 Arrival
SOLD OUT
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 59,99

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

17:10 Departure
20:30 Arrival
Available seats6
LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 79,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

17:30 Departure
21:00 Arrival
Available seats38
SEMI-LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 41,94
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
Semi Leito
R$ 41,94
Free38
SEMI LEITO
R$ 100,60
17:30 Departure
21:00 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 101,47
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
Cabine Cama
R$ 101,47
Free5
CABINE CAMA
R$ 101,47
17:35 Departure
22:25 Arrival
LAST1
EXECUTIVO
Eucatur
from
R$ 85,36
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
Executivo
R$ 92,28
17:50 Departure
22:15 Arrival
Available seats31
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 40,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free35
Convencional
R$ 40,90
Free31
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 40,90
17:55 Departure
22:05 Arrival
LAST1
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 56,43
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
SEMI LEITO COM AR
R$ 60,32
18:20 Departure
21:50 Arrival
Available seats9
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free9
Leito
R$ 89,99
Free9
LEITO DD
R$ 89,99
18:20 Departure
21:50 Arrival
Available seats29
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 58,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free29
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
Free29
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
19:25 Departure
23:00 Arrival
LAST1
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
Leito
R$ 109,99
Free1
LEITO DD
R$ 109,99
19:25 Departure
23:00 Arrival
Available seats32
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 58,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
Free32
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
19:30 Departure
00:30 Arrival
Available seats27
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 79,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free27
Convencional
R$ 79,99
20:15 Departure
23:45 Arrival
Available seats14
LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 76,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

20:35 Departure
00:45 Arrival
LAST3
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 57,51
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free9
SEMI LEITO COM AR
R$ 59,94
20:35 Departure
00:40 Arrival
Available seats33
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 59,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free33
SPACE SEMI-LEITO
R$ 59,99
20:35 Departure
00:45 Arrival
LAST1
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 94,29
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
Leito
R$ 94,29
Free1
LEITO
R$ 94,29
20:50 Departure
01:05 Arrival
Available seats24
CONVENCIONAL
Eucatur
from
R$ 56,11
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free24
CONVENCIONAL COM AR
R$ 73,21
21:05 Departure
00:20 Arrival
Available seats8
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 108,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
CABINE CAMA NON STOP
R$ 108,99
Free8
CABINE CAMA NON STOP
R$ 108,99
21:05 Departure
00:20 Arrival
Available seats18
LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 64,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free18
Leito
R$ 64,99
Free18
LEITO
R$ 64,99
21:10 Departure
00:30 Arrival
Available seats26
SEMI-LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 45,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

21:35 Departure
01:00 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 154,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
CAMA
R$ 154,99
Free1
CAMA
R$ 154,99
21:35 Departure
01:00 Arrival
Available seats25
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 58,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free25
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
Free25
SEMILTO DD
R$ 58,99
22:15 Departure
01:40 Arrival
Available seats31
LEITO/SEMI-LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 44,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

22:15 Departure
01:40 Arrival
Available seats31
SEMI-LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 44,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

Balneário Camboriú bus station

Address: Avenida Santa Catarina, 347 - Bairro dos Estados
CEP: 88330-000

Phone: (47) 3367-2901

Curitiba bus station

Address: Avenida Presidente Afonso Carmargo, 330 - Jardim Botânico
CEP: 80060-090

Phone: (41) 3320-3000 | (41) 3320-3232

What Bus Companies Travel From Balneário Camboriú To Curitiba?

Brasil Sul
Brasil Sul
0800 400 9999 | 0800 642 7700 (Deficiente Auditivo) | (43) 98416-0013 (Whatsapp)
Catarinense
Catarinense
4002 4700 | 0800 470 470 | 0800 770 3603 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)
Eucatur
Eucatur
0800 45 5050 | 0800 69 0800 | 0800 648 0008 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)
Expresso Adamantina
Expresso Nordeste
Expresso Nordeste
44 3518-4000 | 0800 44 2222 | 0800 940 3185 (Deficientes auditivos e de fala)
FlixBus
FlixBus
0800 042 4223