Bus Times and Tickets > Aparecida to Rio de Janeiro

Bus Times

Bus from Aparecida to Rio de Janeiro

Aparecida  >  Rio de Janeiro

07:40 Departure
12:25 Arrival
Available seats35
EXECUTIVO
Sampaio
from
R$ 114,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free35
Executivo
R$ 114,00
Free35
EXECUTIVO
R$ 114,00
09:10 Departure
14:00 Arrival
Available seats29
EXECUTIVO
Sampaio
from
R$ 99,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free29
Executivo
R$ 99,00
Free29
EXECUTIVO
R$ 99,00
09:10 Departure
14:00 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Sampaio
from
R$ 159,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
Leito
R$ 159,00
Free3
Leito Individual
R$ 169,00
Free3
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 169,00
Free5
LEITO
R$ 159,00
10:45 Departure
15:25 Arrival
Available seats40
SEMI-LEITO
Sampaio
from
R$ 89,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free40
Semi Leito
R$ 89,00
Free40
SEMI LEITO
R$ 89,00
10:45 Departure
15:25 Arrival
Available seats8
LEITO
Sampaio
from
R$ 139,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
Leito
R$ 139,00
Free2
Leito Individual
R$ 179,00
Free2
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 179,00
Free8
LEITO
R$ 139,00
11:00 Departure
16:00 Arrival
Available seats41
EXECUTIVO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 79,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

11:30 Departure
16:20 Arrival
Available seats37
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 93,57

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

12:00 Departure
17:10 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 152,98
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
LEITO DD
R$ 152,98
12:00 Departure
17:10 Arrival
Available seats27
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 108,98
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free27
SEMILTO DD
R$ 108,98
14:10 Departure
18:15 Arrival
LAST4
LEITO
Sampaio
from
R$ 124,12
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
Leito
R$ 144,12
Free4
Leito Individual
R$ 124,12
Free3
LEITO
R$ 144,12
Free4
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 124,12
14:10 Departure
18:15 Arrival
Available seats27
SEMI-LEITO
Sampaio
from
R$ 84,12
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free27
Semi Leito
R$ 84,12
Free27
SEMI LEITO
R$ 84,12
18:55 Departure
00:00 Arrival
Available seats28
EXECUTIVO
Sampaio
from
R$ 114,13
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free28
Executivo
R$ 114,13
Free28
EXECUTIVO
R$ 114,13
23:59 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats26
EXECUTIVO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 89,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

Rio de Janeiro bus station

Address: Francisco Bicalho, 1 - Santo Cristo
CEP: 20220-310

Phone: +55 (21) 3213-1800

What Bus Companies Travel From Aparecida To Rio de Janeiro?

Buser
Buser
(11) 97643-8546
Catarinense
Catarinense
4002 4700 | 0800 470 470 | 0800 770 3603 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)
Expresso Adamantina
Expresso Nordeste
Expresso Nordeste
44 3518-4000 | 0800 44 2222 | 0800 940 3185 (Deficientes auditivos e de fala)
Viação Sampaio
Viação Sampaio
0800 883 8830 | 0800 886 1000 - estado do Rio de Janeiro | 0800 888 8845 - Deficientes auditivos ou de fala