Bus Times and Tickets > São Paulo to Governador Valadares

Bus Times

Bus from São Paulo to Governador Valadares

São Paulo  >  Governador Valadares

08:00 Departure
22:30 Arrival
Available seats32
CONVENCIONAL
Emtram
from
R$ 165,00
Governador Valadares
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 165,00
09:15 Departure
12:15 Arrival
Flight Offers1
Skyscanner
from
R$ 2837,53
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
09:15 Departure
12:15 Arrival
CGHGVR
Azul
non-stop
R$ 2837,53
10:05 Departure
01:05 Arrival
Available seats19
CONVENCIONAL
Novo Horizonte
from
R$ 166,00
São Paulo
Governador Valadares

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

10:15 Departure
03:00 Arrival
Available seats34
SEMI-LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 189,04
Governador Valadares
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free35
SEMILEITO
R$ 189,04
Free34
Semi Leito
R$ 189,04
Free34
SEMILEITO
R$ 189,04
13:00 Departure
03:50 Arrival
Available seats6
LEITO
Expresso União
from
R$ 263,49
Governador Valadares
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
LEITO
R$ 263,49
Free6
LEITO
R$ 263,49
13:00 Departure
03:50 Arrival
Available seats43
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso União
from
R$ 196,46
Governador Valadares
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
SEMILEITO
R$ 196,46
Free43
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 196,46
13:30 Departure
05:45 Arrival
Available seats38
SEMI-LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 187,55
Governador Valadares
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free39
SEMILEITO
R$ 187,55
Free38
Semi Leito
R$ 187,55
Free38
SEMILEITO
R$ 187,55
13:30 Departure
05:45 Arrival
LAST3
LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 209,70
Governador Valadares

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

13:30 Departure
05:45 Arrival
LAST3
CAMA
Itapemirim
from
R$ 209,70
Governador Valadares
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
LEITO CAMA
R$ 209,70
Free3
CAMA
R$ 209,70
Free2
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 236,19
Free3
CAMA
R$ 209,70
Free2
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 236,19
17:00 Departure
07:54 Arrival
Available seats30
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso União
from
R$ 179,95
Governador Valadares
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
SEMILEITO
R$ 179,95
Free30
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 179,95
18:00 Departure
10:10 Arrival
Available seats36
CONVENCIONAL
Itapemirim
from
R$ 181,83
Governador Valadares
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 181,83
Free36
Convencional
R$ 181,83
Free36
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 181,83
19:00 Departure
10:35 Arrival
LAST2
LEITO
Expresso União
from
R$ 281,48
Governador Valadares
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
LEITO
R$ 297,48
Free20
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 281,48
Free2
LEITO
R$ 297,48
19:00 Departure
10:35 Arrival
Available seats22
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso União
from
R$ 190,47
Governador Valadares
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 190,47
Free22
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 190,47

São Paulo (Tietê) bus station

Address: Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 - Santana
CEP: 02030-000

Phone: + 55 (11) 3866-1100

What Bus Companies Travel From São Paulo To Governador Valadares?

Buser
Buser
(11) 97643-8546
Emtram
Emtram
0800 55 02 20 | (11) 2902-1430
Expresso União
Expresso União
0800 942 3061 | 0800 940 2535 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)
Itapemirim
Itapemirim
0800 770 0050 | 0800 042 0979 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)
Novo Horizonte
Águia Branca
Águia Branca
0800 725 1211 | 0800 725 1212 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)