Bus Times and Tickets > São Paulo to Caldas Novas

Bus Times

Bus from São Paulo to Caldas Novas

São Paulo  >  Caldas Novas

10:00 Departure
00:10 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 311,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
LEITO
R$ 311,99
Free3
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 353,99
Free5
Leito
R$ 311,99
Free3
Leito Individual
R$ 353,99
Free3
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 353,99
Free5
LEITO
R$ 311,99
10:00 Departure
00:10 Arrival
Available seats22
CONVENCIONAL
Real Expresso
from
R$ 239,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free22
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 239,99
Free22
Convencional
R$ 239,99
Free22
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 239,99
13:00 Departure
03:00 Arrival
Available seats41
CONVENCIONAL
RodeRotas
from
R$ 230,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 230,99
Free41
Convencional
R$ 230,99
Free41
Convencional
R$ 230,99
15:00 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats21
CONVENCIONAL
RodeRotas
from
R$ 230,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 230,99
Free21
Convencional
R$ 230,99
Free21
Convencional
R$ 230,99
15:00 Departure
05:00 Arrival
LAST1
LEITO
RodeRotas
from
R$ 390,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
LEITO
R$ 390,99
Free1
Leito
R$ 390,99
Free1
Leito
R$ 390,99
15:00 Departure
05:05 Arrival
Available seats42
SEMI-LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 239,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free42
SEMILEITO
R$ 239,99
Free42
Semi Leito
R$ 239,99
Free42
SEMI LEITO
R$ 239,99
15:00 Departure
05:05 Arrival
Available seats6
LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 311,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
LEITO
R$ 311,99
Free2
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 370,99
Free6
Leito
R$ 311,99
Free2
Leito Individual
R$ 370,99
Free6
LEITO
R$ 311,99
Free2
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 370,99
19:00 Departure
06:20 Arrival
LAST3
LEITO
RodeRotas
from
R$ 390,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
LEITO
R$ 390,99
Free3
Leito
R$ 390,99
Free3
Leito
R$ 390,99
19:00 Departure
08:30 Arrival
Available seats43
EXECUTIVO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 239,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free43
EXECUTIVO
R$ 239,99
Free43
Executivo
R$ 239,99
Free43
EXECUTIVO
R$ 239,99
19:00 Departure
08:30 Arrival
Available seats8
LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 285,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
LEITO
R$ 285,99
Free3
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 353,99
Free8
Leito
R$ 285,99
Free3
Leito Individual
R$ 353,99
Free8
LEITO
R$ 285,99
Free3
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 353,99
19:00 Departure
06:20 Arrival
Available seats23
EXECUTIVO
RodeRotas
from
R$ 230,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
EXECUTIVO
R$ 230,99
Free23
Executivo
R$ 230,99
Free23
Executivo
R$ 230,99
21:45 Departure
10:15 Arrival
Available seats23
SEMI-LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 240,65
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free23
SEMILEITO
R$ 240,65
Free23
Semi Leito
R$ 240,65
Free23
SEMI LEITO
R$ 240,65
21:45 Departure
10:15 Arrival
LAST3
LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 337,65
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
LEITO
R$ 337,65
Free3
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 354,65
Free2
Leito
R$ 337,65
Free3
Leito Individual
R$ 354,65
Free3
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 354,65
Free2
LEITO
R$ 337,65
22:30 Departure
10:30 Arrival
Available seats14
CONVENCIONAL
RodeRotas
from
R$ 254,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 254,99
Free14
Convencional
R$ 254,99
Free14
Convencional
R$ 254,99
22:30 Departure
10:30 Arrival
LAST4
LEITO
RodeRotas
from
R$ 390,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
LEITO
R$ 390,99
Free4
Leito
R$ 390,99
Free4
Leito
R$ 390,99

São Paulo (Tietê) bus station

Address: Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 - Santana
CEP: 02030-000

Phone: + 55 (11) 3866-1100

What Bus Companies Travel From São Paulo To Caldas Novas?

Emtram
Emtram
0800 55 02 20 | (11) 2902-1430