Bus Times and Tickets > Goiânia to São Paulo

Bus Times

Bus from Goiânia to São Paulo

Goiânia  >  São Paulo

05:20 Departure
06:55 Arrival
Flight Offers5
Skyscanner
from
R$ 756,72
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
04:50 Departure
06:35 Arrival
GYNGRU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 999,72
05:15 Departure
12:10 Arrival
GYNVCP
Azul
non-stop
R$ 2686,04
05:20 Departure
06:55 Arrival
GYNCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 756,72
06:00 Departure
07:30 Arrival
GYNVCP
Azul
non-stop
R$ 1306,75
06:05 Departure
08:00 Arrival
GYNGRU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 956,72
07:00 Departure
23:00 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA
Expresso União
from
R$ 520,76

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

07:00 Departure
23:00 Arrival
Available seats24
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso União
from
R$ 158,77
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free28
Semi Leito
R$ 158,77
Free24
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 158,77
10:10 Departure
11:50 Arrival
Flight Offers8
Skyscanner
from
R$ 813,72
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
08:55 Departure
10:35 Arrival
GYNCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1235,72
09:00 Departure
10:40 Arrival
GYNCGH
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1895,72
09:50 Departure
11:30 Arrival
GYNGRU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 997,72
10:10 Departure
11:50 Arrival
GYNCGH
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 813,72
10:20 Departure
11:55 Arrival
GYNCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1235,72
10:45 Departure
12:15 Arrival
GYNVCP
Azul
non-stop
R$ 2271,88
10:50 Departure
12:30 Arrival
GYNCGH
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1480,00
11:15 Departure
12:50 Arrival
GYNGRU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 999,72
12:45 Departure
07:25 Arrival
Available seats24
SEMI-LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 199,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free24
Semi Leito
R$ 199,99
Free24
SEMI LEITO
R$ 199,99
12:45 Departure
07:25 Arrival
LAST3
LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 401,46
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
Leito
R$ 401,46
Free3
Leito Individual
R$ 421,46
Free2
LEITO
R$ 401,46
Free3
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 421,46
13:00 Departure
04:45 Arrival
SOLD OUT
EXECUTIVO
RodeRotas
from
R$ 249,99

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

14:30 Departure
05:30 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
Expresso União
from
R$ 355,77
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
CAMA
R$ 355,77
Free1
CAMA INDIV
R$ 487,26
Free1
CAMA INDIV
R$ 487,26
Free4
CAMA
R$ 355,77
14:30 Departure
05:30 Arrival
Available seats40
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso União
from
R$ 181,77
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free40
Semi Leito
R$ 181,77
Free40
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 181,77
17:55 Departure
19:35 Arrival
Flight Offers15
Skyscanner
from
R$ 756,72
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
14:40 Departure
16:20 Arrival
GYNGRU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 999,72
15:00 Departure
16:40 Arrival
GYNCGH
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1235,72
15:15 Departure
21:15 Arrival
GYNGRU
Azul, LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1955,22
15:15 Departure
22:25 Arrival
GYNCGH
Azul
non-stop
R$ 962,81
15:15 Departure
20:20 Arrival
GYNCGH
Azul, LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1949,40
15:15 Departure
18:30 Arrival
GYNGRU
Azul
non-stop
R$ 2538,55
15:15 Departure
19:05 Arrival
GYNCGH
Azul
non-stop
R$ 986,92
15:20 Departure
16:50 Arrival
GYNVCP
Azul
non-stop
R$ 1288,07
17:50 Departure
22:05 Arrival
GYNVCP
GOL Linhas Aéreas, Azul
non-stop
R$ 2908,00
17:50 Departure
22:20 Arrival
GYNCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1235,72
17:50 Departure
21:35 Arrival
GYNCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas, LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1583,00
17:50 Departure
22:30 Arrival
GYNGRU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1346,72
17:50 Departure
22:30 Arrival
GYNGRU
GOL Linhas Aéreas, LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1576,00
17:55 Departure
19:35 Arrival
GYNCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 756,72
18:10 Departure
19:45 Arrival
GYNCGH
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 805,37
15:00 Departure
07:00 Arrival
LAST2
LEITO
RodeRotas
from
R$ 295,33
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
Leito
R$ 295,33
Free2
Leito
R$ 295,33
15:00 Departure
08:40 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 209,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
Leito
R$ 209,99
Free4
Leito Individual
R$ 379,33
Free5
LEITO
R$ 209,99
Free4
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 379,33
15:00 Departure
07:00 Arrival
Available seats16
EXECUTIVO
RodeRotas
from
R$ 219,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free16
Executivo
R$ 219,99
Free16
Executivo
R$ 219,99
15:00 Departure
06:00 Arrival
Available seats42
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 150,10
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free42
Semi Leito
R$ 150,10
15:00 Departure
08:40 Arrival
Available seats27
SEMI-LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 199,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free27
Semi Leito
R$ 199,99
Free27
SEMI LEITO
R$ 199,99
15:30 Departure
07:05 Arrival
Available seats49
EXECUTIVO
Expresso São Luiz
from
R$ 140,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free49
Executivo
R$ 140,00
15:30 Departure
06:45 Arrival
Available seats27
EXECUTIVO
Satélite Norte
from
R$ 303,18

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

15:30 Departure
06:45 Arrival
Available seats26
LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 201,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

16:00 Departure
07:30 Arrival
LAST3
LEITO
RodeRotas
from
R$ 295,33
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
Leito
R$ 295,33
Free2
Leito
R$ 295,33
16:00 Departure
07:30 Arrival
Available seats16
EXECUTIVO
RodeRotas
from
R$ 219,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free17
Executivo
R$ 219,99
Free16
Executivo
R$ 219,99
16:20 Departure
07:20 Arrival
LAST1
EXECUTIVO
Real Maia Goiânia
from
R$ 128,22

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

16:21 Departure
07:21 Arrival
LAST2
LEITO
Real Maia Goiânia
from
R$ 301,57

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

16:22 Departure
07:22 Arrival
LAST2
LEITO
Real Maia Goiânia
from
R$ 308,70

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

16:30 Departure
11:00 Arrival
Available seats7
SEMI-LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 199,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
Semi Leito
R$ 199,99
Free6
SEMI LEITO
R$ 199,99
16:30 Departure
11:00 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 295,33
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
Leito
R$ 295,33
Free1
Leito Individual
R$ 441,85
Free1
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 441,85
Free5
LEITO
R$ 295,33
16:40 Departure
09:30 Arrival
Available seats11
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 182,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
SPACE INDIVIDUAL SEMI-LEITO
R$ 230,34
Free11
SPACE SEMI-LEITO
R$ 182,90
17:50 Departure
08:45 Arrival
Available seats38
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso União
from
R$ 171,77
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free39
Semi Leito
R$ 171,77
Free38
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 171,77
17:50 Departure
09:00 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
Expresso União
from
R$ 300,77
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
CAMA
R$ 300,77
Free4
CAMA
R$ 300,77
17:50 Departure
08:45 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Expresso União
from
R$ 380,77
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
CAMA INDIV
R$ 380,77
Free2
CAMA INDIV
R$ 380,77
19:00 Departure
12:00 Arrival
Available seats30
EXECUTIVO
RodeRotas
from
R$ 200,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free30
Executivo
R$ 200,00
Free30
Executivo
R$ 200,00
19:20 Departure
21:05 Arrival
Flight Offers3
Skyscanner
from
R$ 956,72
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
19:05 Departure
22:30 Arrival
GYNGRU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 1544,00
19:20 Departure
21:05 Arrival
GYNGRU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 956,72
19:45 Departure
21:25 Arrival
GYNGRU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 999,72
19:05 Departure
13:15 Arrival
LAST1
LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 209,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
Leito
R$ 209,99
Free1
Leito Individual
R$ 440,78
Free1
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 440,78
Free1
LEITO
R$ 209,99
19:05 Departure
13:15 Arrival
Available seats18
CONVENCIONAL
Real Expresso
from
R$ 146,27
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free17
Convencional
R$ 146,27
Free18
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 146,27
19:40 Departure
11:00 Arrival
Available seats25
LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 195,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

19:40 Departure
11:00 Arrival
Available seats25
EXECUTIVO
Satélite Norte
from
R$ 309,18

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

19:45 Departure
11:30 Arrival
Available seats35
EXECUTIVO
Expresso União
from
R$ 146,27
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free35
Executivo
R$ 146,27
Free35
EXECUTIVO COM AR
R$ 146,27
22:00 Departure
13:50 Arrival
Available seats27
EXECUTIVO
FlixBus
from
R$ 201,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

22:00 Departure
14:15 Arrival
Available seats12
EXECUTIVO
RodeRotas
from
R$ 219,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free12
Executivo
R$ 219,99
Free12
Executivo
R$ 219,99
22:00 Departure
14:15 Arrival
LAST2
LEITO
RodeRotas
from
R$ 295,33
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
Leito
R$ 295,33
Free2
Leito
R$ 295,33
22:00 Departure
14:01 Arrival
LAST2
LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 438,63
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
Leito Individual
R$ 438,63
Free2
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 438,63
22:00 Departure
14:01 Arrival
Available seats40
EXECUTIVO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 199,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free39
Executivo
R$ 199,99
Free40
EXECUTIVO
R$ 199,99
22:00 Departure
13:50 Arrival
Available seats22
EXECUTIVO
Satélite Norte
from
R$ 315,18

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

22:15 Departure
13:10 Arrival
Available seats17
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 182,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
SPACE INDIVIDUAL SEMI-LEITO
R$ 230,34
Free17
SPACE SEMI-LEITO
R$ 182,90

Goiânia bus station

Address: Rua 44, 399 - Setor Central
CEP: 74063-010

Phone: (62) 3240-0000

São Paulo (Tietê) bus station

Address: Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 - Santana
CEP: 02030-000

Phone: + 55 (11) 3866-1100

What Bus Companies Travel From Goiânia To São Paulo?

Buser
Buser
(11) 97643-8546
Catedral Turismo
Catedral Turismo
0800 8801 315 | 0800 8801 320 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)
Expresso Adamantina
Expresso Nordeste
Expresso Nordeste
44 3518-4000 | 0800 44 2222 | 0800 940 3185 (Deficientes auditivos e de fala)
Expresso São Luiz
Expresso União
Expresso União
0800 942 3061 | 0800 940 2535 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)
FlixBus
FlixBus
0800 042 4223
Planalto Passageiros
Planalto Passageiros
(55) 3220 .7470 | 0800 604 1832
Real Maia Goiânia
Satélite Norte
Satélite Norte
0800 707 3838 | 0800 940 3737 (deficientes auditivos e da fala)