Bus Times and Tickets > Campos dos Goytacazes to Cachoeiro de Itapemirim

Bus Times

Bus from Campos dos Goytacazes to Cachoeiro de Itapemirim

Campos dos Goytacazes  >  Cachoeiro de Itapemirim

02:25 Departure
04:35 Arrival
SOLD OUT
SEMI-LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 60,00
Campos dos Goytacazes
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

02:25 Departure
04:35 Arrival
LAST2
LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 122,50
Campos dos Goytacazes
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

02:25 Departure
04:35 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Itapemirim
from
R$ 122,50
Campos dos Goytacazes
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
LEITO CAMA
R$ 122,50
Free2
CAMA
R$ 122,50
Free1
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 131,60
Free2
CAMA
R$ 122,50
Free1
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 131,60
02:49 Departure
05:32 Arrival
LAST4
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso União
from
R$ 116,10
Campos dos Goytacazes
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 119,59
Free4
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 116,10
02:49 Departure
05:32 Arrival
Available seats16
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso União
from
R$ 89,10
Campos dos Goytacazes
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free16
SEMILEITO
R$ 92,11
Free16
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 89,10
02:49 Departure
05:32 Arrival
LAST4
LEITO
Expresso União
from
R$ 119,59
Campos dos Goytacazes
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
LEITO CONJUGADO
R$ 119,59
05:10 Departure
06:55 Arrival
LAST4
LEITO
Expresso União
from
R$ 153,13
Campos dos Goytacazes
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
LEITO
R$ 153,13
Free4
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 200,13
Free6
LEITO
R$ 153,13
05:10 Departure
06:55 Arrival
Available seats25
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso União
from
R$ 75,13
Campos dos Goytacazes
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free25
SEMILEITO
R$ 75,13
Free25
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 75,13
05:30 Departure
08:40 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 114,73
Campos dos Goytacazes
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
LEITO
R$ 114,73
Free4
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 203,73
Free5
Leito
R$ 114,73
Free4
Leito Individual
R$ 203,73
Free5
LEITO
R$ 114,73
Free4
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 203,73
05:30 Departure
08:40 Arrival
Available seats38
SEMI-LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 57,38
Campos dos Goytacazes
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
SEMILEITO
R$ 57,38
Free38
Semi Leito
R$ 57,38
Free38
SEMILEITO
R$ 57,38
07:10 Departure
08:55 Arrival
LAST3
LEITO
Expresso União
from
R$ 160,12
Campos dos Goytacazes
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
LEITO
R$ 165,11
Free3
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 222,11
Free5
LEITO
R$ 160,12
07:10 Departure
08:55 Arrival
Available seats29
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso União
from
R$ 75,62
Campos dos Goytacazes
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free29
SEMILEITO
R$ 75,62
Free29
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 75,62
12:19 Departure
15:02 Arrival
Available seats31
EXECUTIVO
Expresso União
from
R$ 75,10
Campos dos Goytacazes
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free31
EXECUTIVO
R$ 75,10
12:19 Departure
15:02 Arrival
LAST2
LEITO
Expresso União
from
R$ 153,10
Campos dos Goytacazes
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
LEITO CONJUGADO
R$ 153,10
12:19 Departure
15:02 Arrival
LAST2
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso União
from
R$ 149,10
Campos dos Goytacazes
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 153,10
Free2
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 149,10
13:10 Departure
15:20 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Itapemirim
from
R$ 122,50
Campos dos Goytacazes
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
LEITO CAMA
R$ 122,50
Free6
CAMA
R$ 122,50
Free1
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 131,60
Free1
CAMA INDIVIDUAL
R$ 131,60
Free6
CAMA
R$ 122,50
13:10 Departure
15:20 Arrival
Available seats38
SEMI-LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 60,00
Campos dos Goytacazes
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
SEMILEITO
R$ 60,00
Free38
Semi Leito
R$ 60,00
Free38
SEMILEITO
R$ 60,00
13:10 Departure
15:20 Arrival
Available seats6
LEITO
Itapemirim
from
R$ 122,50
Campos dos Goytacazes
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

What Bus Companies Travel From Campos dos Goytacazes To Cachoeiro de Itapemirim?

Buser
Buser
(11) 97643-8546
Expresso União
Expresso União
0800 942 3061 | 0800 940 2535 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)
Itapemirim
Itapemirim
0800 770 0050 | 0800 042 0979 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)