Bus Times and Tickets > Campo Grande to São Paulo

Bus Times

Bus from Campo Grande to São Paulo

Campo Grande  >  São Paulo

06:05 Departure
08:50 Arrival
Flight Offers4
Skyscanner
from
R$ 710,74
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
02:30 Departure
05:00 Arrival
CGRVCP
Azul
non-stop
R$ 1211,20
04:55 Departure
09:50 Arrival
CGRCGH
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 2485,31
04:55 Departure
11:45 Arrival
CGRGRU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 2485,31
06:05 Departure
08:50 Arrival
CGRGRU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 710,74
06:00 Departure
23:59 Arrival
Available seats31
EXECUTIVO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 230,71
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free31
Executivo
R$ 230,71
09:00 Departure
08:55 Arrival
SOLD OUT
LEITO
Guerino Seiscento
from
R$ 359,00

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

09:00 Departure
02:25 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Andorinha
from
R$ 359,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
LEITO
R$ 359,00
Free20
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 369,00
Free5
Leito
R$ 359,00
Free1
Leito Individual
R$ 369,00
09:00 Departure
02:25 Arrival
Available seats27
SEMI-LEITO
Andorinha
from
R$ 285,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free27
SEMILEITO
R$ 285,00
Free27
Semi Leito
R$ 285,00
09:00 Departure
08:55 Arrival
Available seats11
SEMI-LEITO
Guerino Seiscento
from
R$ 285,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free11
SEMILEITO
R$ 285,00
Free9
Semi Leito
R$ 285,00
11:00 Departure
13:40 Arrival
Flight Offers3
Skyscanner
from
R$ 710,74
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
09:30 Departure
12:00 Arrival
CGRVCP
Azul
non-stop
R$ 1203,73
11:00 Departure
13:40 Arrival
CGRGRU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 710,74
11:35 Departure
14:20 Arrival
CGRCGH
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 2135,31
12:00 Departure
05:55 Arrival
Available seats19
SEMI-LEITO
Guerino Seiscento
from
R$ 285,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free19
SEMILEITO
R$ 285,00
Free19
Semi Leito
R$ 285,00
12:00 Departure
05:55 Arrival
SOLD OUT
LEITO
Guerino Seiscento
from
R$ 359,00

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

12:30 Departure
06:00 Arrival
SOLD OUT
LEITO
Guerino Seiscento
from
R$ 359,00

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

12:30 Departure
06:00 Arrival
LAST4
SEMI-LEITO
Guerino Seiscento
from
R$ 285,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
SEMILEITO
R$ 285,00
Free4
Semi Leito
R$ 285,00
13:00 Departure
06:30 Arrival
Available seats25
LEITO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 290,71
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free13
LEITO - INDIVIDUAL
R$ 320,71
Free25
LEITO TOTAL
R$ 290,71
15:15 Departure
17:55 Arrival
Flight Offers2
Skyscanner
from
R$ 911,57
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
14:55 Departure
17:25 Arrival
CGRVCP
Azul
non-stop
R$ 1251,88
15:15 Departure
17:55 Arrival
CGRCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 911,57
15:00 Departure
07:50 Arrival
Available seats7
CAMA
Andorinha
from
R$ 399,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
LEITO CAMA
R$ 399,00
Free7
CAMA DD
R$ 399,00
15:00 Departure
07:50 Arrival
Available seats41
SEMI-LEITO
Andorinha
from
R$ 285,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free41
SEMILEITO
R$ 285,00
Free41
Semi Leito
R$ 285,00
19:20 Departure
22:05 Arrival
Flight Offers3
Skyscanner
from
R$ 699,34
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
19:20 Departure
22:05 Arrival
CGRGRU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 699,34
19:35 Departure
22:10 Arrival
CGRVCP
Azul
non-stop
R$ 1238,38
20:00 Departure
22:50 Arrival
CGRGRU
LATAM Airlines
non-stop
R$ 710,74
20:30 Departure
12:30 Arrival
Available seats6
LEITO
Motta
from
R$ 349,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
LEITO
R$ 349,00
Free6
Leito
R$ 349,00
Free6
LEITO
R$ 349,00
20:30 Departure
12:30 Arrival
Available seats34
SEMI-LEITO
Motta
from
R$ 284,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
SEMILEITO
R$ 284,00
Free34
Semi Leito
R$ 284,00
Free38
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 284,00
21:15 Departure
14:35 Arrival
Available seats44
SEMI-LEITO
Andorinha
from
R$ 285,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free44
SEMILEITO
R$ 285,00
Free44
Semi Leito
R$ 285,00
21:15 Departure
14:35 Arrival
Available seats7
LEITO
Andorinha
from
R$ 359,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
LEITO
R$ 359,00
Free7
Leito
R$ 359,00
21:30 Departure
19:25 Arrival
Available seats23
EXECUTIVO
RodeRotas
from
R$ 382,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
EXECUTIVO
R$ 382,99
Free23
Executivo
R$ 382,99
23:45 Departure
23:10 Arrival
Available seats34
EXECUTIVO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 229,23
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free33
Executivo
R$ 229,23

Campo Grande bus station

Address: Rua Gury Marques, 1215 - Universitário
CEP: 79063-000

Phone: (67) 3026-6789

São Paulo (Barra Funda) bus station

Address: Auro Soares de Moura Andrade, 664 - Barra Funda
CEP: 01156-001

Phone: +55 (11) 3866-1100

What Bus Companies Travel From Campo Grande To São Paulo?

Andorinha
Andorinha
0800 704 8780 | (18) 2104-4111 | 0800 703 5203 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)
Buser
Buser
(11) 97643-8546
Expresso Adamantina
Guerino Seiscento
Motta
Motta
(18) 3355-9898 | 0800 728 9898 | 0800 777 9897 (Deficientes auditivos ou de fala)