Bus Times

Ribeirão Preto  >  Uberaba

01:35 Departure
03:55 Arrival
Available seats2
Eucatur
CONVENCIONAL COM AR
R$ 49,25
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
04:30 Departure
07:30 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
RodeRotas
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 43,79
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
06:00 Departure
08:35 Arrival
Available seats26
Viação São Bento
Convencional
R$ 46,14
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:00 Departure
11:30 Arrival
Available seats28
Viação São Bento
Convencional
R$ 46,14
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:00 Departure
13:20 Arrival
Available seats9
Viação UTIL
Semi-Leito
R$ 41,08
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
11:01 Departure
13:21 Arrival
Available seats29
Viação UTIL
Executivo
R$ 38,88
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
12:20 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Available seats5
Expresso Transporte e Turismo
Leito
R$ 55,43

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

12:20 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Available seats29
Expresso Transporte e Turismo
Executivo
R$ 40,95

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

12:30 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Available seats38
Viação São Bento
Convencional
R$ 46,14
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:00 Departure
15:30 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Real Expresso
Executivo
R$ 58,32
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
13:10 Departure
15:50 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
RodeRotas
LEITO
R$ 60,13
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
15:30 Departure
18:00 Arrival
Available seats37
Viação São Bento
Convencional
R$ 46,14
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
17:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
RodeRotas
EXECUTIVO
R$ 44,06
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:45 Departure
21:15 Arrival
Available seats35
Viação São Bento
Convencional
R$ 46,14
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
19:00 Departure
22:40 Arrival
Available seats35
Viação São Bento
Convencional
R$ 45,24
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
19:00 Departure
22:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
RodeRotas
EXECUTIVO
R$ 55,72
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
21:35 Departure
00:15 Arrival
Available seats1
Expresso Transporte e Turismo
Leito
R$ 55,43

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

21:35 Departure
00:15 Arrival
Available seats16
Expresso Transporte e Turismo
Convencional
R$ 38,74

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

22:40 Departure
01:30 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Nacional Expresso
EXECUTIVO
R$ 45,63
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:00 Departure
02:00 Arrival
Available seats23
Viação UTIL
Convencional
R$ 38,88
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:00 Departure
02:00 Arrival
Available seats0
Viação UTIL
Semi-Leito
R$ 41,08
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket

Ribeirão Preto bus station

Address: Avenida Jeronimo Gonçalves, 640 - Centro
CEP: 14010-040

(16) 3512-9849

Parties, Festivals and other Events

Oktoberfest 2018

Oktoberfest 2018

What about enjoying the largest German festival in Brazil? From 3rd to 21st October, Oktoberfest will transform Blumenau with music, food, beer and entertainment. Come with us and have fun!

Read more