Bus Times and Tickets > Campo Grande to Cuiabá

Bus Times

Bus from Campo Grande to Cuiabá

Campo Grande  >  Cuiabá

00:30 Departure
12:45 Arrival
SOLD OUT
Andorinha
CONVENCIONA
R$ 160,89
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
01:20 Departure
13:50 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 205,76
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
03:50 Departure
16:55 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 169,14
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
05:25 Departure
18:00 Arrival
Available seats17
Andorinha
EXECUTIVO
R$ 160,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
05:50 Departure
21:35 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 169,14
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:25 Departure
21:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Eucatur
CONVENCIONAL COM AR
R$ 168,10
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
07:45 Departure
20:10 Arrival
Available seats42
Motta
Executivo
R$ 108,77
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:30 Departure
21:55 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Nova Integração
CONVENCIONAL COM AR
R$ 168,09
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
08:35 Departure
22:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Nova Integração
CONVENCIONAL COM AR
R$ 168,09
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:10 Departure
22:25 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 169,16
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:10 Departure
22:40 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 169,16
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:15 Departure
22:45 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 205,76
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
09:45 Departure
22:20 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Ouro e Prata
Semi-Leito
R$ 198,19
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:30 Departure
02:25 Arrival
Available seats24
Andorinha
EXECUTIVO
R$ 108,21
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:40 Departure
03:35 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 205,76
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
14:50 Departure
03:45 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 169,14
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
18:40 Departure
07:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Ouro e Prata
Semi-Leito
R$ 198,19
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
19:40 Departure
07:10 Arrival
Available seats44
Motta
Executivo
R$ 108,47
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
19:40 Departure
07:10 Arrival
Available seats12
Motta
Leito
R$ 195,24
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
19:55 Departure
08:10 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 185,79
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
20:00 Departure
07:20 Arrival
Available seats29
Andorinha
EXECUTIVO
R$ 160,46
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
20:00 Departure
07:20 Arrival
Available seats06
Andorinha
LEITO
R$ 218,76
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
20:10 Departure
08:35 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Eucatur
CONVENCIONAL COM AR
R$ 168,09
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
22:30 Departure
11:20 Arrival
Available seats41
Motta
Convencional
R$ 108,77
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:25 Departure
12:10 Arrival
Available seats7
São Luiz
Convencional
R$ 136,93

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:55 Departure
11:55 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 169,67
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
23:59 Departure
12:15 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
Eucatur
EXECUTIVO
R$ 205,76
Please confirm availability with the bus company or with our partners below:
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket

Campo Grande bus station

Address: Avenida Guri Marques, 1215 - Universitário
CEP: 79063-000

Phone: (67) 3026-6789

Parties, Festivals and other Events

Rock in Rio 2019

Rock in Rio 2019

Rock in Rio 2019, one of the biggest music festivals on earth, will take place on Rio de Janeiro. Find information out about the event and how to get to Rio de Janeiro by bus.

Read more