Bus Times and Tickets > Campinas to Caldas Novas

Bus Times

Bus from Campinas to Caldas Novas

Campinas  >  Caldas Novas

11:30 Departure
00:10 Arrival
Available seats22
CONVENCIONAL
Real Expresso
from
R$ 210,99
Caldas Novas
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free22
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 210,99
Free22
Convencional
R$ 210,99
Free22
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 210,99
11:30 Departure
00:10 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 273,99
Caldas Novas
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
LEITO
R$ 273,99
Free3
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 310,99
Free5
Leito
R$ 273,99
Free3
Leito Individual
R$ 310,99
Free5
LEITO
R$ 273,99
Free3
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 310,99
14:40 Departure
03:00 Arrival
Available seats41
CONVENCIONAL
RodeRotas
from
R$ 216,99
Caldas Novas
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 216,99
Free41
Convencional
R$ 216,99
Free41
Convencional
R$ 216,99
16:30 Departure
05:05 Arrival
Available seats42
SEMI-LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 210,99
Caldas Novas
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free42
SEMILEITO
R$ 210,99
Free42
Semi Leito
R$ 210,99
Free42
SEMI LEITO
R$ 210,99
16:30 Departure
05:05 Arrival
Available seats6
LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 273,99
Caldas Novas
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
LEITO
R$ 273,99
Free2
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 325,99
Free6
Leito
R$ 273,99
Free2
Leito Individual
R$ 325,99
Free2
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 325,99
Free6
LEITO
R$ 273,99
16:40 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats21
CONVENCIONAL
RodeRotas
from
R$ 216,99
Caldas Novas
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 216,99
Free21
Convencional
R$ 216,99
Free21
Convencional
R$ 216,99
16:40 Departure
05:00 Arrival
LAST1
LEITO
RodeRotas
from
R$ 381,99
Caldas Novas
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
LEITO
R$ 381,99
Free1
Leito
R$ 381,99
Free1
Leito
R$ 381,99
20:40 Departure
06:20 Arrival
LAST3
LEITO
RodeRotas
from
R$ 381,99
Caldas Novas
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
LEITO
R$ 381,99
Free3
Leito
R$ 381,99
Free3
Leito
R$ 381,99
20:40 Departure
06:20 Arrival
Available seats23
EXECUTIVO
RodeRotas
from
R$ 216,99
Caldas Novas
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
EXECUTIVO
R$ 216,99
Free23
Executivo
R$ 216,99
Free23
Executivo
R$ 216,99
21:00 Departure
08:30 Arrival
Available seats8
LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 251,99
Caldas Novas
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
LEITO
R$ 251,99
Free3
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 310,99
Free8
Leito
R$ 251,99
Free3
Leito Individual
R$ 310,99
Free8
LEITO
R$ 251,99
Free3
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 310,99
21:00 Departure
08:30 Arrival
Available seats43
EXECUTIVO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 210,99
Caldas Novas
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free43
EXECUTIVO
R$ 210,99
Free43
Executivo
R$ 210,99
Free43
EXECUTIVO
R$ 210,99
23:15 Departure
10:15 Arrival
Available seats23
SEMI-LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 211,96
Caldas Novas
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free23
SEMILEITO
R$ 211,96
Free23
Semi Leito
R$ 211,96
Free23
SEMI LEITO
R$ 211,96
23:15 Departure
10:15 Arrival
LAST3
LEITO
Real Expresso
from
R$ 296,96
Caldas Novas
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
LEITO
R$ 296,96
Free3
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 311,96
Free1
Leito
R$ 296,96
Free3
Leito Individual
R$ 311,96
Free2
LEITO
R$ 296,96
Free3
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 311,96
23:59 Departure
10:30 Arrival
Available seats14
CONVENCIONAL
RodeRotas
from
R$ 240,99
Caldas Novas
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 240,99
Free14
Convencional
R$ 240,99
Free14
Convencional
R$ 240,99
23:59 Departure
10:30 Arrival
LAST4
LEITO
RodeRotas
from
R$ 381,99
Caldas Novas
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
LEITO
R$ 381,99
Free4
Leito
R$ 381,99
Free4
Leito
R$ 381,99

Campinas bus station

Address: Rua Doutor Perreira Lima, 185 - Vila Industrial
CEP: 13035-505

Phone: (19) 3731-2930

What Bus Companies Travel From Campinas To Caldas Novas?