Bus Times and Tickets > Maringá to São José do Rio Preto

Bus Times

Bus from Maringá to São José do Rio Preto

Maringá  >  São José do Rio Preto

04:45 Departure
11:45 Arrival
Available seats20
EXECUTIVO
Cantelle
from
R$ 218,22
São José do Rio Preto

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

08:15 Departure
18:50 Arrival
Available seats20
SEMI-LEITO
Garcia
from
R$ 198,99
São José do Rio Preto
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
SEMILEITO
R$ 198,99
Free20
SEMI LEITO
R$ 198,99
14:00 Departure
23:50 Arrival
Available seats17
EXECUTIVO
Guerino Seiscento
from
R$ 198,00
São José do Rio Preto
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free17
EXECUTIVO
R$ 198,00
15:00 Departure
22:45 Arrival
Available seats20
SEMI-LEITO
Planalto
from
R$ 189,99
São José do Rio Preto
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
Semi Leito
R$ 189,99
15:30 Departure
21:40 Arrival
Available seats21
EXECUTIVO
Cantelle
from
R$ 218,22
São José do Rio Preto

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

17:30 Departure
02:10 Arrival
Available seats31
EXECUTIVO
RodeRotas
from
R$ 229,99
São José do Rio Preto
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
EXECUTIVO
R$ 229,99
Free31
Executivo
R$ 229,99
Free31
Executivo
R$ 229,99
20:00 Departure
03:50 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Garcia
from
R$ 300,00
São José do Rio Preto
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
LEITO CAMA
R$ 300,00
Free5
CABINE CAMA
R$ 300,00
20:00 Departure
03:50 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Garcia
from
R$ 208,01
São José do Rio Preto
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
LEITO
R$ 208,01
Free5
LEITO
R$ 208,01
20:15 Departure
06:00 Arrival
Available seats25
CONVENCIONAL
Guerino Seiscento
from
R$ 198,00
São José do Rio Preto
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free25
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 198,00
23:50 Departure
08:30 Arrival
Available seats29
EXECUTIVO
RodeRotas
from
R$ 229,99
São José do Rio Preto
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free20
EXECUTIVO
R$ 229,99
Free29
Executivo
R$ 229,99
Free29
Executivo
R$ 229,99

Maringá bus station

Address: Avenida Tuiuti, 180 - Vila Morangueira
CEP: 87040-360

Phone: (44) 3293-8200

What Bus Companies Travel From Maringá To São José do Rio Preto?

Guerino Seiscento
Planalto Passageiros
Planalto Passageiros
(55) 3220 .7470 | 0800 604 1832
Viação Garcia
Viação Garcia
0800 400 7090 | (43) 98416-0013 (whatsapp) | 0800 642 7700 (Deficientes auditivos e de fala)